Boys 07

Alla lagen i B07



Matcher

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
17062500 lö 17/06 09:00 lö 17/06 Mini 51 B07 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Färdig GT Söder      
17062600 lö 17/06 09:00 lö 17/06 Mini 52 B07 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Färdig Huddinge HK 1      
17063800 lö 17/06 09:00 lö 17/06 Mini 59 B07 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 1      
17063900 lö 17/06 09:00 lö 17/06 Mini 60 B07 Grp A AIK 1 Färdig Hammarby Handbo...      
17064000 lö 17/06 09:00 lö 17/06 Mini 61 B07 Grp A Sannadals SK Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 2      
17064100 lö 17/06 09:00 lö 17/06 Mini 62 B07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Färdig HK Cliff 1      
17064200 lö 17/06 09:00 lö 17/06 Mini 63 B07 Grp A Skånela IF Lag 2 Färdig SK Viimsi HC      
17064700 lö 17/06 09:00 lö 17/06 Mini 50 B07 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 Färdig Vallentuna HK 2      
17062601 lö 17/06 10:20 lö 17/06 Mini 52 B07 Grp A Vallentuna HK 2 Färdig Skuru IK 3      
17062802 lö 17/06 10:20 lö 17/06 Mini 54 B07 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Färdig HC Tallinn 1      
17063302 lö 17/06 10:20 lö 17/06 Mini 55 B07 Grp A SK Viimsi HC Färdig AIK 1      
17063401 lö 17/06 10:20 lö 17/06 Mini 56 B07 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Färdig IK Bolton 1      
17064002 lö 17/06 10:20 lö 17/06 Mini 61 B07 Grp A Skånela IF Lag 2 Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 1      
17064702 lö 17/06 10:20 lö 17/06 Mini 50 B07 Grp A GT Söder Färdig Huddinge HK 1      
17064103 lö 17/06 11:00 lö 17/06 Mini 62 B07 Grp A Sannadals SK Färdig Hammarby Handbo...      
17064203 lö 17/06 11:00 lö 17/06 Mini 63 B07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 2 Färdig Tyresö Handboll 2      
17062603 lö 17/06 11:40 lö 17/06 Mini 52 B07 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Färdig Skuru IK 1      
17064107 lö 17/06 13:40 lö 17/06 Mini 62 B07 Grp A Tērvete Färdig Vallentuna HK 1      
17062707 lö 17/06 14:20 lö 17/06 Mini 53 B07 Grp A Hammarby Handbo... Färdig Huddinge HK 2      
17062808 lö 17/06 14:20 lö 17/06 Mini 54 B07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Färdig Skuru IK 2      
17063308 lö 17/06 14:20 lö 17/06 Mini 55 B07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kä... Färdig AIK 2      
17063407 lö 17/06 14:20 lö 17/06 Mini 56 B07 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Färdig HC Tallinn 2      
17063707 lö 17/06 14:20 lö 17/06 Mini 58 B07 Grp A Põlva SK Färdig Westermalms IF      
17064707 lö 17/06 14:20 lö 17/06 Mini 50 B07 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Färdig Värmdö IF      
17062709 lö 17/06 15:40 lö 17/06 Mini 53 B07 Grp A Värmdö IF Färdig Skuru IK 2      
17063310 lö 17/06 15:40 lö 17/06 Mini 55 B07 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Färdig IK Bolton 2      
17063709 lö 17/06 15:40 lö 17/06 Mini 58 B07 Grp A Põlva SK Färdig AIK 2      
17063810 lö 17/06 15:40 lö 17/06 Mini 59 B07 Grp A Vallentuna HK 1 Färdig Skånela IF Lag 1      
17063910 lö 17/06 15:40 lö 17/06 Mini 60 B07 Grp A HC Tallinn 2 Färdig Hammarby Handbo...      
17064010 lö 17/06 15:40 lö 17/06 Mini 61 B07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Färdig HK Cliff 2      
17064210 lö 17/06 15:40 lö 17/06 Mini 63 B07 Grp A Tērvete Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF Kä...      
17062712 lö 17/06 17:40 lö 17/06 Mini 53 B07 Grp A HC Tallinn 2 Färdig Värmdö IF      
18062500 sö 18/06 09:00 sö 18/06 Mini 51 B07 Grp A AIK 1 Färdig Skuru IK 1      
18062600 sö 18/06 09:00 sö 18/06 Mini 52 B07 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 1      
18062700 sö 18/06 09:00 sö 18/06 Mini 53 B07 Grp A Hammarby Handbo... Färdig IK Bolton 1      
18063900 sö 18/06 09:00 sö 18/06 Mini 60 B07 Grp A SK Viimsi HC Färdig Tyresö Handboll 2      
18064000 sö 18/06 09:00 sö 18/06 Mini 61 B07 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 2      
18064100 sö 18/06 09:00 sö 18/06 Mini 62 B07 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 Färdig Skånela IF Lag 2      
18064200 sö 18/06 09:00 sö 18/06 Mini 63 B07 Grp A Vallentuna HK 2 Färdig GT Söder      
18064700 sö 18/06 09:00 sö 18/06 Mini 50 B07 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Färdig Sannadals SK      
18062701 sö 18/06 09:40 sö 18/06 Mini 53 B07 Grp A Värmdö IF Färdig Vallentuna HK 1      
18063301 sö 18/06 09:40 sö 18/06 Mini 55 B07 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Färdig Skuru IK 2      
18063401 sö 18/06 09:40 sö 18/06 Mini 56 B07 Grp A AIK 2 Färdig IK Bolton 2      
18063501 sö 18/06 09:40 sö 18/06 Mini 57 B07 Grp A Skånela IF Lag 1 Färdig Tyresö Handboll 1      
18063701 sö 18/06 09:40 sö 18/06 Mini 58 B07 Grp A Westermalms IF Färdig Tērvete      
18063801 sö 18/06 09:40 sö 18/06 Mini 59 B07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kä... Färdig Põlva SK      
18064701 sö 18/06 09:40 sö 18/06 Mini 50 B07 Grp A HC Tallinn 2 Färdig Huddinge HK 2      
18062502 sö 18/06 10:20 sö 18/06 Mini 51 B07 Grp A Sannadals SK Färdig HC Tallinn 1      
18062702 sö 18/06 10:20 sö 18/06 Mini 53 B07 Grp A SK Viimsi HC Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 1      
18062802 sö 18/06 10:20 sö 18/06 Mini 54 B07 Grp A Hammarby Handbo... Färdig Skånela IF Lag 2      
18063302 sö 18/06 10:20 sö 18/06 Mini 55 B07 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 2      
18063402 sö 18/06 10:20 sö 18/06 Mini 56 B07 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Färdig Tyresö Handboll 2      
18063802 sö 18/06 10:20 sö 18/06 Mini 59 B07 Grp A Vallentuna HK 2 Färdig IFK Tumba HK      
18064202 sö 18/06 10:20 sö 18/06 Mini 63 B07 Grp A GT Söder Färdig Skuru IK 3      
18062503 sö 18/06 11:00 sö 18/06 Mini 51 B07 Grp A Skånela IF Lag 1 Färdig Tērvete      
18062703 sö 18/06 11:00 sö 18/06 Mini 53 B07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Färdig Värmdö IF      
18062803 sö 18/06 11:00 sö 18/06 Mini 54 B07 Grp A Westermalms IF Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF Kä...      
18063303 sö 18/06 11:00 sö 18/06 Mini 55 B07 Grp A Põlva SK Färdig Hammarby Handbo...      
18064003 sö 18/06 11:00 sö 18/06 Mini 61 B07 Grp A Vallentuna HK 1 Färdig IK Bolton 2      
18064203 sö 18/06 11:00 sö 18/06 Mini 63 B07 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Färdig Huddinge HK 2      
18064703 sö 18/06 11:00 sö 18/06 Mini 50 B07 Grp A AIK 1 Färdig HK Cliff 1      
18063404 sö 18/06 11:40 sö 18/06 Mini 56 B07 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 Färdig Tyresö Handboll 2      
18063504 sö 18/06 11:40 sö 18/06 Mini 57 B07 Grp A Sannadals SK Färdig IK Bolton 1      
18063704 sö 18/06 11:40 sö 18/06 Mini 58 B07 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 1      
18063904 sö 18/06 11:40 sö 18/06 Mini 60 B07 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Färdig Huddinge HK 1      
18064004 sö 18/06 11:40 sö 18/06 Mini 61 B07 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Färdig Hammarby Handbo...      
18064204 sö 18/06 11:40 sö 18/06 Mini 63 B07 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Färdig AIK 2      
18062605 sö 18/06 12:20 sö 18/06 Mini 52 B07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kä... Färdig Skånela IF Lag 1      
18063305 sö 18/06 12:20 sö 18/06 Mini 55 B07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 2 Färdig AIK 1      
18063405 sö 18/06 12:20 sö 18/06 Mini 56 B07 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Färdig Vallentuna HK 1      
18063505 sö 18/06 12:20 sö 18/06 Mini 57 B07 Grp A Põlva SK Färdig IK Bolton 2      
18063805 sö 18/06 12:20 sö 18/06 Mini 59 B07 Grp A Westermalms IF Färdig Tyresö Handboll 1      
18063905 sö 18/06 12:20 sö 18/06 Mini 60 B07 Grp A Tērvete Färdig Värmdö IF      
18064005 sö 18/06 12:20 sö 18/06 Mini 61 B07 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Färdig SK Viimsi HC      
18063406 sö 18/06 13:00 sö 18/06 Mini 56 B07 Grp A AIK 2 Färdig HC Tallinn 2      
18063706 sö 18/06 13:00 sö 18/06 Mini 58 B07 Grp A Skånela IF Lag 2 Färdig Sannadals SK      
18063806 sö 18/06 13:00 sö 18/06 Mini 59 B07 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Färdig Vallentuna HK 2      
18063906 sö 18/06 13:00 sö 18/06 Mini 60 B07 Grp A GT Söder Färdig Skuru IK 1      
18064206 sö 18/06 13:00 sö 18/06 Mini 63 B07 Grp A Hammarby Handbo... Färdig Skuru IK 2      
19062500 må 19/06 09:00 må 19/06 Mini 51 B07 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Färdig Tyresö Handboll 2      
19062600 må 19/06 09:00 må 19/06 Mini 52 B07 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Färdig IK Bolton 1      
19064000 må 19/06 09:00 må 19/06 Mini 61 B07 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Färdig Skånela IF Lag 2      
19064100 må 19/06 09:00 må 19/06 Mini 62 B07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 1 Färdig Hammarby Handbo...      
19064200 må 19/06 09:00 må 19/06 Mini 63 B07 Grp A SK Viimsi HC Färdig HC Tallinn 1      
19064700 må 19/06 09:00 må 19/06 Mini 50 B07 Grp A Vallentuna HK 2 Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 2      
19063501 må 19/06 09:40 må 19/06 Mini 57 B07 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Färdig HK Cliff 2      
19063701 må 19/06 09:40 må 19/06 Mini 58 B07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Färdig Põlva SK      
19063801 må 19/06 09:40 må 19/06 Mini 59 B07 Grp A Westermalms IF Färdig Hammarby Handbo...      
19063901 må 19/06 09:40 må 19/06 Mini 60 B07 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Färdig AIK 1      
19064001 må 19/06 09:40 må 19/06 Mini 61 B07 Grp A Vallentuna HK 1 Färdig HC Tallinn 2      
19064101 må 19/06 09:40 må 19/06 Mini 62 B07 Grp A Sannadals SK Färdig GT Söder      
19062502 må 19/06 10:20 må 19/06 Mini 51 B07 Grp A Tērvete Färdig Skuru IK 2      
19062802 må 19/06 10:20 må 19/06 Mini 54 B07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kä... Färdig Huddinge HK 2      
19063802 må 19/06 10:20 må 19/06 Mini 59 B07 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 Färdig Hammarby Handbo...      
19063902 må 19/06 10:20 må 19/06 Mini 60 B07 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 2      
19064002 må 19/06 10:20 må 19/06 Mini 61 B07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Färdig Vallentuna HK 2      
19064102 må 19/06 10:20 må 19/06 Mini 62 B07 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Färdig SK Viimsi HC      
19064202 må 19/06 10:20 må 19/06 Mini 63 B07 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Färdig Huddinge HK 1      
19064702 må 19/06 10:20 må 19/06 Mini 50 B07 Grp A Skånela IF Lag 2 Färdig IFK Tumba HK      
19063403 må 19/06 11:00 må 19/06 Mini 56 B07 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Färdig Skånela IF Lag 1      
19063503 må 19/06 11:00 må 19/06 Mini 57 B07 Grp A Hammarby Handbo... Färdig Tyresö Handboll 1      
19063703 må 19/06 11:00 må 19/06 Mini 58 B07 Grp A GT Söder Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF ... 1      
19064703 må 19/06 11:00 må 19/06 Mini 50 B07 Grp A Vallentuna HK 1 Färdig Westermalms IF      
19062604 må 19/06 11:40 må 19/06 Mini 52 B07 Grp A Tērvete Färdig Huddinge HK 2      
19062704 må 19/06 11:40 må 19/06 Mini 53 B07 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Färdig Skuru IK 3      
19062804 må 19/06 11:40 må 19/06 Mini 54 B07 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Färdig HC Tallinn 2      
19063804 må 19/06 11:40 må 19/06 Mini 59 B07 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF Kä...      
19064204 må 19/06 11:40 må 19/06 Mini 63 B07 Grp A AIK 1 Färdig Sannadals SK      
19064006 må 19/06 13:00 må 19/06 Mini 61 B07 Grp A Skånela IF Lag 1 Färdig AIK 2