Dette er resultatet fra Eken cup 2017. Se de seneste resultater fra Eken cup 2022 her.

Girls 08

Alla lagen i G08



Kampe

Show referees
  Kampnr Tid Bane Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
17062501 lør. 17/06 09:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll GUL Finished HK Cliff 1      
17062701 lør. 17/06 09:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Handens SK Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
17062801 lør. 17/06 09:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Spårvägens HF Finished Skuru IK 3      
17063801 lør. 17/06 09:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 1 Finished SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella      
17064001 lør. 17/06 09:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
17064101 lør. 17/06 09:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 2 Finished Hammarby Handboll 3      
17064201 lør. 17/06 09:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished Skuru IK 1      
17064701 lør. 17/06 09:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Älta IF 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK 1      
17062503 lør. 17/06 11:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished AIK 2      
17063303 lør. 17/06 11:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A Älta IF 2 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
17063803 lør. 17/06 11:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Spårvägens HF Finished IFK Tumba HK 1      
17063903 lør. 17/06 11:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A Handens SK Finished Tyresö Handboll GUL      
17064003 lør. 17/06 11:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished IK Bolton 2      
17064703 lør. 17/06 11:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 1 Finished Skogås HK 2      
17062504 lør. 17/06 11:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 3 Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
17062703 lør. 17/06 11:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella Finished Skuru IK 3      
17062505 lør. 17/06 12:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Spårvägens HF Finished Huddinge HK 1      
17062604 lør. 17/06 12:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Handens SK      
17063305 lør. 17/06 12:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF HF Finished Huddinge HK 2      
17063404 lør. 17/06 12:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished GT Söder      
17063505 lør. 17/06 12:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Älta IF 1 Finished AIK 1      
17063905 lør. 17/06 12:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished Dalarö SK 1      
17064005 lør. 17/06 12:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A Älta IF 2 Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
17064105 lør. 17/06 12:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Täby HBK Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
17062506 lør. 17/06 13:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 3 Finished AIK 2      
17062605 lør. 17/06 13:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished Gustavsberg IF HK      
17063705 lør. 17/06 13:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll GUL Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
17063806 lør. 17/06 13:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Finished Skogås HK 2      
17064106 lør. 17/06 13:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella Finished IFK Tumba HK 1      
17064206 lør. 17/06 13:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 1 Finished IK Bolton 1      
17064705 lør. 17/06 13:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Tyresö Handboll RÖD      
17062706 lør. 17/06 13:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished GT Söder      
17063907 lør. 17/06 13:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished AIK 1      
17064007 lør. 17/06 13:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden Finished HK Cliff 2      
17064207 lør. 17/06 13:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Älta IF 1 Finished Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
17064706 lør. 17/06 13:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 3 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
17062508 lør. 17/06 14:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Täby HBK Finished Sannadals SK      
17062607 lør. 17/06 14:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Skuru IK 2      
17063809 lør. 17/06 15:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 1 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
17064109 lør. 17/06 15:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Finished HK Cliff 2      
17064708 lør. 17/06 15:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden Finished IFK Tumba HK 3      
17062810 lør. 17/06 15:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Täby HBK Finished Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
17063409 lør. 17/06 15:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished Gustavsberg IF HK      
17063510 lør. 17/06 15:40 lør. 17/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished IK Bolton 1      
17062511 lør. 17/06 16:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 3 Finished AIK 1      
17062610 lør. 17/06 16:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A GT Söder Finished Skogås HK 1      
17062710 lør. 17/06 16:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll RÖD      
17063311 lør. 17/06 16:20 lør. 17/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A Älta IF 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
17062611 lør. 17/06 17:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
17062711 lør. 17/06 17:00 lør. 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK Finished Sannadals SK      
18064007 søn. 18/06 13:40 søn. 18/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Täby HBK      
18064107 søn. 18/06 13:40 søn. 18/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Finished Skogås HK 1      
18064207 søn. 18/06 13:40 søn. 18/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Älta IF 1      
18064707 søn. 18/06 13:40 søn. 18/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A AIK 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
18063308 søn. 18/06 14:20 søn. 18/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A GT Söder Finished IFK Tumba HK 3      
18063408 søn. 18/06 14:20 søn. 18/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Finished Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
18063507 søn. 18/06 14:20 søn. 18/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
18062509 søn. 18/06 15:00 søn. 18/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 1 Finished Täby HBK      
18062609 søn. 18/06 15:00 søn. 18/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden Finished Sannadals SK      
18063409 søn. 18/06 15:00 søn. 18/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Finished Älta IF 1      
18063809 søn. 18/06 15:00 søn. 18/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
18064009 søn. 18/06 15:00 søn. 18/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished AIK 1      
18064109 søn. 18/06 15:00 søn. 18/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Spårvägens HF Finished Älta IF 2      
18064209 søn. 18/06 15:00 søn. 18/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Handens SK Finished SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella      
18064709 søn. 18/06 15:00 søn. 18/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
18062510 søn. 18/06 15:40 søn. 18/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 3 Finished Tyresö Handboll RÖD      
18063709 søn. 18/06 15:40 søn. 18/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 2 Finished Gustavsberg IF HK      
18064110 søn. 18/06 15:40 søn. 18/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 1 Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
18064210 søn. 18/06 15:40 søn. 18/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll GUL Finished Skogås HK 2      
18062511 søn. 18/06 16:20 søn. 18/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished Skuru IK 3      
18062611 søn. 18/06 16:20 søn. 18/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished Skuru IK 1      
18062711 søn. 18/06 16:20 søn. 18/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
18062811 søn. 18/06 16:20 søn. 18/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Hammarby Handboll 3      
18063311 søn. 18/06 16:20 søn. 18/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished AIK 2      
18062512 søn. 18/06 17:00 søn. 18/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 1 Finished Älta IF 2      
18062612 søn. 18/06 17:00 søn. 18/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Handens SK      
18062712 søn. 18/06 17:00 søn. 18/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF HF Finished Skuru IK 2      
18062812 søn. 18/06 17:00 søn. 18/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK Finished GT Söder      
18064711 søn. 18/06 17:00 søn. 18/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella Finished Tyresö Handboll GUL      
18062513 søn. 18/06 17:40 søn. 18/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 2 Finished IK Bolton 2      
18062613 søn. 18/06 17:40 søn. 18/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished Hammarby Handboll 3      
18062713 søn. 18/06 17:40 søn. 18/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished HK Cliff 1      
18062813 søn. 18/06 17:40 søn. 18/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Spårvägens HF Finished Skuru IK 3      
18064712 søn. 18/06 17:40 søn. 18/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
19063904 man. 19/06 11:40 man. 19/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
19062605 man. 19/06 12:20 man. 19/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A Handens SK Finished Huddinge HK 1      
19062705 man. 19/06 12:20 man. 19/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished Skogås HK 2      
19062805 man. 19/06 12:20 man. 19/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
19063505 man. 19/06 12:20 man. 19/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A AIK 1 Finished Skogås HK 1      
19063705 man. 19/06 12:20 man. 19/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A GT Söder Finished Tyresö Handboll RÖD      
19063805 man. 19/06 12:20 man. 19/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF HF Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
19063905 man. 19/06 12:20 man. 19/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A Täby HBK Finished Skuru IK 2      
19064005 man. 19/06 12:20 man. 19/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 3 Finished HK Cliff 2      
19064105 man. 19/06 12:20 man. 19/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Huddinge HK 2      
19064205 man. 19/06 12:20 man. 19/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished Älta IF 1      
19064705 man. 19/06 12:20 man. 19/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Skuru IK 3      
19062706 man. 19/06 13:00 man. 19/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished Spårvägens HF      
19063304 man. 19/06 13:00 man. 19/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Älta IF 2      
19063706 man. 19/06 13:00 man. 19/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished Dalarö SK 1      
19064106 man. 19/06 13:00 man. 19/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 2 Finished Skuru IK 1      
19064206 man. 19/06 13:00 man. 19/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 3 Finished Tyresö Handboll GUL      
19062507 man. 19/06 13:40 man. 19/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Älta IF 1 Finished GT Söder      
19062607 man. 19/06 13:40 man. 19/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Skogås HK 1      
19062707 man. 19/06 13:40 man. 19/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Skogås HK 2      
19063305 man. 19/06 13:40 man. 19/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden Finished Huddinge HK 2      
19063407 man. 19/06 13:40 man. 19/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Finished Täby HBK      
19063807 man. 19/06 13:40 man. 19/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
19063907 man. 19/06 13:40 man. 19/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished Gustavsberg IF HK      
19064707 man. 19/06 13:40 man. 19/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
19063508 man. 19/06 14:20 man. 19/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Finished IK Bolton 1      
19062509 man. 19/06 15:00 man. 19/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished Spårvägens HF      
19062609 man. 19/06 15:00 man. 19/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
19062709 man. 19/06 15:00 man. 19/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished HK Cliff 1      
19062809 man. 19/06 15:00 man. 19/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 3 Finished Dalarö SK 1      
19063307 man. 19/06 15:00 man. 19/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll GUL Finished Skuru IK 1      
19063509 man. 19/06 15:00 man. 19/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF HF Finished IFK Tumba HK 3      
19063708 man. 19/06 15:00 man. 19/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK Finished AIK 1      
19064709 man. 19/06 15:00 man. 19/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Älta IF 2 Finished Handens SK