You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2017. View the current results for Eken cup 2021 here.

Boys 06



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
18060904 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Hammarby Handboll 2 9 - 11 HC Tallas      
18060105 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Sjundeå Idr...förening rf 5 - 12 Põlva SK      
18060205 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Sannadals SK 2 12 - 6 AIK      
18060207 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 HC Tallas 14 - 5 Sjundeå Idr...förening rf      
18060507 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Põlva SK 14 - 10 Hammarby Handboll 2      
18060907 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Vallentuna HK 15 - 16 Sannadals SK 2      
18060610 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Täby HBK 1 2 - 14 Hammarby Handboll 1      
18060510 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 IFK Tumba HK 2 13 - 6 Drumsö Idro... (Dicken) 2      
18061010 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Skogås HK Skogås HK P07 9 - 10 Skogås HK 1      
18060910 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Tyresö Handboll 8 - 13 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp      
18060810 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Täby HBK 2 8 - 8 HK Cliff 2      
18060911 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 HC Tallinn 1 18 - 12 Huddinge HK      
18061011 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 SPORDIKLUBI TAPA 12 - 10 Drumsö Idro... (Dicken) 1      
18060612 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 HK Cliff 1 7 - 13 IFK Tumba HK 1      
18060112 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Drumsö Idro... (Dicken) 2 15 - 12 Täby HBK 1      
18060212 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Hammarby Handboll 1 7 - 14 IFK Tumba HK 2      
18060812 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Skogås HK 1 22 - 5 Tyresö Handboll      
18060712 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 5 - 2 Skogås HK Skogås HK P07      
18061212 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 HIFK 9 - 8 HC Tallinn 2      
18060613 Sun 18/06 17:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Skuru IK 3 - 10 HK Silwing Troja      
19060800 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 IFK Tumba HK 1 11 - 5 HC Tallinn 1      
19060900 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Huddinge HK 7 - 15 HK Cliff 1      
19060901 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Drumsö Idro... (Dicken) 1 11 - 7 Skuru IK      
19061001 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 HK Silwing Troja 18 - 8 SPORDIKLUBI TAPA      
19060801 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 HK Cliff 2 9 - 4 HIFK      
19060701 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 HC Tallinn 2 11 - 9 Täby HBK 2      
19061101 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 19 - 3 Sannadals SK 1      
19060502 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 HK Cliff 1 7 - 21 HC Tallinn 1      
19060202 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Huddinge HK 11 - 12 IFK Tumba HK 1      
19060803 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Skuru IK 10 - 14 SPORDIKLUBI TAPA      
19060703 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Drumsö Idro... (Dicken) 1 6 - 17 HK Silwing Troja      
19061203 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 HIFK 10 - 7 Täby HBK 2      
19061103 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 HK Cliff 2 11 - 7 HC Tallinn 2      
19060404 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Hammarby Handboll 2 6 - 4 Sjundeå Idr...förening rf      
19060504 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Drumsö Idro... (Dicken) 2 18 - 8 Hammarby Handboll 1      
19060604 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Täby HBK 1 8 - 17 IFK Tumba HK 2      
19061205 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Skogås HK Skogås HK P07 9 - 9 Tyresö Handboll      
19060905 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 7 - 9 Skogås HK 1      
19060505 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Vallentuna HK 9 - 3 AIK      
19060707 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Final Boys06 B IFK Tumba HK 2 6 - 16 HK Silwing Troja      
19061007 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Final Boys06 F Drumsö Idro... (Dicken) 2 13 - 7 SPORDIKLUBI TAPA      
19060507 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Final Boys06 J Hammarby Handboll 1 15 - 16 Drumsö Idro... (Dicken) 1      
19060807 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Final Boys06 P Skuru IK 9 - 7 Täby HBK 1      
19060307 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Põlva SK 7 - 13 HC Tallas      
19060908 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Final Boys06 C Skogås HK 1 6 - 7 HK Cliff 2      
19060808 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Final Boys06 D Sannadals SK 2 11 - 6 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
19061108 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Final Boys06 G ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 13 - 9 HIFK      
19060308 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Final Boys06 K Skogås HK Skogås HK P07 9 - 13 HC Tallinn 2      
19060608 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Final Boys06 N Täby HBK 2 11 - 13 Tyresö Handboll      
19060510 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Final Boys06 A IFK Tumba HK 1 12 - 9 HC Tallas      
19060910 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Final Boys06 E HC Tallinn 1 13 - 8 Põlva SK      
19060110 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Final Boys06 I HK Cliff 1 8 - 11 Hammarby Handboll 2      
19060710 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Final Boys06 O Huddinge HK 16 - 19 Sjundeå Idr...förening rf      
19061211 Mon 19/06 16:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Final Boys06 H Vallentuna HK 17 - 6 Sannadals SK 1