You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2017. View the current results for Eken cup 2021 here.

Boys 05



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
18060403 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Tyresö Handboll 12 - 18 HK Silwing Troja      
18060303 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 ÅRSTA AIK HF 13 - 13 Sannadals SK      
18061103 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Huddinge HK 13 - 5 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
18061004 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Dicken Röd 17 - 14 Spånga HK 1      
18061204 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 AIK 5 - 19 HC Tallinn 1      
18060204 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Haninge HK Vit 13 - 10 Skuru IK 1      
18060406 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 HK Silwing Troja 9 - 8 Dicken Röd      
18060906 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Spånga HK 1 12 - 20 Tyresö Handboll      
18060206 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 GT Söder 1 4 - 3 Spånga HK 2      
18061206 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 11 - 15 Haninge HK Vit      
18061106 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Skuru IK 1 15 - 11 Huddinge HK      
18060508 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Spånga HK 2 14 - 9 ÅRSTA AIK HF      
18060608 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Sannadals SK 9 - 10 GT Söder 1      
18061110 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Vallentuna HK 13 - 16 HC Tallas      
18061210 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Hammarby Handboll 7 - 9 HC Tallinn 2      
18060110 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Tērvete 16 - 6 Dicken Blå      
18060310 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Visby IF Gute 11 - 6 IK Bolton 1      
18061012 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Åkersberga HK 12 - 12 Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
18061112 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 GT Söder 2 14 - 12 Skuru IK 2      
18060512 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 IK Bolton 2 20 - 12 SK Viimsi HC      
18060912 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 HK Cliff 7 - 18 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp      
18060713 Sun 18/06 17:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 DOBELES SS 8 - 8 Salaspils SS      
19060600 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 HC Tallas 17 - 4 DOBELES SS      
19060700 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Salaspils SS 15 - 10 Vallentuna HK      
19060200 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 IK Bolton 1 12 - 8 HK Cliff      
19060100 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 12 - 6 Visby IF Gute      
19060201 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 HC Tallinn 2 10 - 12 Åkersberga HK      
19060101 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Stockholmspolisens IF HF 8 - 9 Hammarby Handboll      
19060601 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 SK Viimsi HC 10 - 9 AIK      
19060501 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 HC Tallinn 1 12 - 10 IK Bolton 2      
19060102 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 DOBELES SS 10 - 15 Vallentuna HK      
19061202 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 HC Tallas 13 - 8 Salaspils SS      
19060402 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 HK Cliff 10 - 11 Visby IF Gute      
19060702 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 IK Bolton 1 8 - 15 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp      
19060503 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Stockholmspolisens IF HF 8 - 9 HC Tallinn 2      
19060103 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Hammarby Handboll 10 - 7 Åkersberga HK      
19060603 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 SK Viimsi HC 11 - 17 HC Tallinn 1      
19060203 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 AIK 10 - 12 IK Bolton 2      
19061104 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Skuru IK 2 7 - 16 Tērvete      
19061204 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Dicken Blå 4 - 4 GT Söder 2      
19060105 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Spånga HK 2 14 - 10 Sannadals SK      
19060605 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 ÅRSTA AIK HF 5 - 17 GT Söder 1      
19060806 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Dicken Röd 18 - 15 Tyresö Handboll      
19060206 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 HK Silwing Troja 14 - 10 Spånga HK 1      
19060406 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Dicken Blå 14 - 11 Skuru IK 2      
19060506 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 GT Söder 2 5 - 21 Tērvete      
19060306 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 6 - 25 Skuru IK 1      
19060906 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Haninge HK Vit 10 - 7 Huddinge HK      
19060708 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Final Boys05 C HC Tallinn 1 12 - 8 GT Söder 1      
19060108 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Final Boys05 G IK Bolton 2 15 - 10 Spånga HK 2      
19061208 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Final Boys05 O AIK 7 - 11 ÅRSTA AIK HF      
19060809 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Final Boys05 A HK Silwing Troja 11 - 8 HC Tallas      
19060309 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Final Boys05 B Hammarby Handboll 8 - 21 Tērvete      
19060409 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Final Boys05 D Haninge HK Vit 17 - 9 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp      
19060709 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Final Boys05 F HC Tallinn 2 15 - 10 Dicken Blå      
19060909 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Final Boys05 H Skuru IK 1 12 - 7 Visby IF Gute      
19061009 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Final Boys05 I Tyresö Handboll 16 - 17 Vallentuna HK      
19061109 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Final Boys05 J Åkersberga HK 14 - 6 GT Söder 2      
19060209 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Final Boys05 L Huddinge HK 12 - 10 IK Bolton 1      
19060109 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Final Boys05 N Stockholmspolisens IF HF 23 - 11 Skuru IK 2      
19060509 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Final Boys05 P ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 7 - 10 HK Cliff      
19060310 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Final Boys05 M Spånga HK 1 20 - 13 DOBELES SS      
19060611 Mon 19/06 16:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Final Boys05 E Dicken Röd 11 - 10 Salaspils SS      
19060111 Mon 19/06 16:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Final Boys05 K SK Viimsi HC 14 - 12 Sannadals SK