You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2017. View the current results for Eken cup 2021 here.

Girls 07

Alla lagen i G07



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
17062700 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1 Finished SPORDIKLUBI TAPA      
17062800 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 G07 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Finished Haninge HK 1      
17063300 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 55 G07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished Spårvägens HF 1      
17063400 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 56 G07 Grp A Sollentuna HK 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2      
17063500 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 57 G07 Grp A HK Silwing Troja Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
17063700 Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 58 G07 Grp A Täby HBK Finished Huddinge HK 3      
17063301 Sat 17/06 09:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 55 G07 Grp A Gustavsberg... Handboll 1 Finished Handens SK      
17063501 Sat 17/06 09:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 57 G07 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
17063502 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 57 G07 Grp A SPORDIKLUBI TAPA Finished Haninge HK 1      
17063702 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 58 G07 Grp A HK Silwing Troja Finished Sollentuna HK 1      
17063802 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 59 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2 Finished Huddinge HK 3      
17063902 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 60 G07 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Finished Spårvägens HF 1      
17064102 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 62 G07 Grp A Vallentuna HK Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1      
17064202 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 63 G07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished Täby HBK      
17063402 Sat 17/06 11:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 56 G07 Grp A Handens SK Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
17063703 Sat 17/06 11:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 58 G07 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Gustavsberg... Handboll 1      
17064204 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 63 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1      
17063808 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 59 G07 Grp A Gustavsberg... Handboll 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 4      
17064208 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 63 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
17063708 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 58 G07 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Skuru IK      
17063909 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 60 G07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished Huddinge HK 4      
17062609 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 G07 Grp A Skånela IF Finished Haninge HK 2      
17064110 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 62 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp Finished Spårvägens HF 2      
17064709 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 G07 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 4      
17062811 Sat 17/06 16:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 G07 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Huddinge HK 2      
17063410 Sat 17/06 16:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 56 G07 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished AIK      
17063511 Sat 17/06 16:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 57 G07 Grp A Sollentuna ...entuna HK 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
17064710 Sat 17/06 16:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 G07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished Gustavsberg... Handboll 2      
17062512 Sat 17/06 17:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 51 G07 Grp A Skånela IF Finished Huddinge HK 4      
17064711 Sat 17/06 17:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 G07 Grp A Spårvägens HF 2 Finished Skuru IK      
17062513 Sat 17/06 17:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 51 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished AIK      
17062612 Sat 17/06 17:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp Finished Sollentuna ...entuna HK 2      
17064712 Sat 17/06 17:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 G07 Grp A Haninge HK 2 Finished IK Bolton 1      
18062800 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 G07 Grp A Vallentuna HK Finished Sollentuna HK 1      
18063300 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 55 G07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished HK Silwing Troja      
18063400 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 56 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
18063500 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 57 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 3 Finished SPORDIKLUBI TAPA      
18063700 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 58 G07 Grp A Handens SK Finished Haninge HK 1      
18063800 Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 59 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2 Finished Gustavsberg... Handboll 1      
18062501 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 G07 Grp A Spårvägens HF 1 Finished IK Bolton 2      
18062601 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 G07 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished Gustavsberg... Handboll 2      
18062801 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 G07 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Finished Täby HBK      
18064001 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 61 G07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished Sollentuna ...entuna HK 2      
18064101 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 62 G07 Grp A Spårvägens HF 2 Finished Huddinge HK 2      
18064201 Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 63 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 4 Finished Skuru IK      
18062602 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 G07 Grp A Sollentuna HK 1 Finished Haninge HK 1      
18063502 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 57 G07 Grp A SPORDIKLUBI TAPA Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
18063702 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 58 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 3 Finished Gustavsberg... Handboll 1      
18063902 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 60 G07 Grp A HK Silwing Troja Finished Huddinge HK 1      
18064002 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 61 G07 Grp A Vallentuna HK Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
18064102 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 62 G07 Grp A Skånela IF Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp      
18064702 Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished Haninge HK 2      
18062603 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 G07 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Huddinge HK 4      
18063403 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 56 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 4 Finished Huddinge HK 2      
18063503 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 57 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2 Finished IK Bolton 2      
18063703 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 58 G07 Grp A AIK Finished Sannadals SK      
18063803 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 59 G07 Grp A Täby HBK Finished Spårvägens HF 1      
18063903 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 60 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1 Finished IFK Tumba HK      
18062504 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 G07 Grp A Sollentuna ...entuna HK 2 Finished Gustavsberg... Handboll 2      
18062604 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 G07 Grp A Skuru IK Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp      
18062704 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 G07 Grp A Skånela IF Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
18062804 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Haninge HK 1      
18063304 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 55 G07 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished Haninge HK 2      
18063804 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 59 G07 Grp A SPORDIKLUBI TAPA Finished Gustavsberg... Handboll 1      
18064104 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 62 G07 Grp A Handens SK Finished Vallentuna HK      
18064704 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 G07 Grp A Spårvägens HF 2 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
18062505 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 G07 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished HK Silwing Troja      
18062705 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 G07 Grp A AIK Finished Huddinge HK 4      
18062805 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 G07 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Sannadals SK      
18063705 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 58 G07 Grp A Spårvägens HF 1 Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
18064205 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 63 G07 Grp A Täby HBK Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2      
18064705 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 G07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1      
18062506 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 G07 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Finished Vallentuna HK      
18062606 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 G07 Grp A Sollentuna ...entuna HK 2 Finished Spårvägens HF 2      
18062706 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Gustavsberg... Handboll 2      
18062806 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 G07 Grp A Skuru IK Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
18063306 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 55 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
18064106 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 62 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 3 Finished Handens SK      
18064706 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 G07 Grp A Sollentuna HK 1 Finished SPORDIKLUBI TAPA      
18062807 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 4 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 4      
18063506 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 57 G07 Grp A Haninge HK 2 Finished Sannadals SK      
18063707 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 58 G07 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
18063807 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 59 G07 Grp A AIK Finished Skånela IF      
19062700 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 53 G07 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished Sollentuna HK 1      
19062800 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 54 G07 Grp A Gustavsberg... Handboll 1 Finished IFK Tumba HK      
19063300 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 55 G07 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished SPORDIKLUBI TAPA      
19063400 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 56 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 3 Finished Spårvägens HF 1      
19063500 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 57 G07 Grp A HK Silwing Troja Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2      
19063700 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 58 G07 Grp A Täby HBK Finished Vallentuna HK      
19063800 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 59 G07 Grp A Handens SK Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1      
19063900 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 60 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
19062501 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 51 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished Huddinge HK 4      
19062601 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 52 G07 Grp A Skånela IF Finished Sannadals SK      
19062701 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 53 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 4 Finished Spårvägens HF 2      
19062801 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 54 G07 Grp A Sollentuna ...entuna HK 2 Finished IK Bolton 1      
19063401 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 56 G07 Grp A Haninge HK 2 Finished AIK      
19064201 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 63 G07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
19062602 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 52 G07 Grp A HK Silwing Troja Finished SPORDIKLUBI TAPA      
19062702 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 53 G07 Grp A Täby HBK Finished IK Bolton 2      
19063301 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 55 G07 Grp A Gustavsberg... Handboll 1 Finished Haninge HK 1      
19063402 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 56 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 1 Finished Spårvägens HF 1      
19063502 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 57 G07 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished IFK Tumba HK      
19063702 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 58 G07 Grp A Sollentuna HK 1 Finished Huddinge HK 3      
19062503 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 51 G07 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
19062603 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 52 G07 Grp A AIK Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 4      
19062703 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 53 G07 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished Sollentuna ...entuna HK 2      
19062803 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 54 G07 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Skånela IF      
19063803 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 59 G07 Grp A Haninge HK 2 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
19064003 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 61 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 4 Finished Spårvägens HF 2      
19064103 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 62 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Vallentuna HK      
19064203 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 63 G07 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished Handens SK      
19063404 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 56 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 2 Finished Haninge HK 1      
19064004 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 61 G07 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp Finished Gustavsberg... Handboll 2      
19064704 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 50 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Skuru IK      
19062606 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 52 G07 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp      
19064706 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 50 G07 Grp A Skuru IK Finished Gustavsberg... Handboll 2