You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2017. View the current results for Eken cup 2021 here.

Girls 06



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
18060603 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Sannadals SK 10 - 5 Sollentuna HK      
18060504 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella 13 - 13 Gustavsbergs IF HK      
18060304 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Dicken 2 20 - 7 Skuru IK 5      
18060404 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Hammarby Handboll 1 20 - 11 Skuru IK 4      
18060704 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Huddinge HK 1 8 - 8 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
18060804 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Vallentuna HK 3 - 12 Huddinge HK 2      
18060905 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Stockholmspolisens IF HF 14 - 5 Dalarö SK      
18061005 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Spånga HK 4 - 11 AIK      
18060706 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Gustavsbergs IF HK 18 - 14 Tyresö Handboll GUL      
18060806 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Sollentuna HK 3 - 14 SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella      
18060506 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Skuru IK 5 9 - 7 IK Bolton 1      
18061006 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 8 - 9 Vallentuna HK      
18060607 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Skuru IK 4 10 - 17 Dicken 2      
18060307 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Huddinge HK 2 10 - 10 Huddinge HK 1      
18061107 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 AIK 9 - 5 Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
18060408 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Gustavsbergs IF HK 11 - 5 Sollentuna HK      
18060908 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Tyresö Handboll GUL 14 - 18 Sannadals SK      
18060708 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 IK Bolton 1 2 - 9 Hammarby Handboll 1      
18061208 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Dalarö SK 1 - 16 Spånga HK      
18061108 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 GT Söder 6 - 16 Skogås HK      
18060409 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Skuru IK 3 14 - 15 Skuru IK 2      
18060109 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 IF Swithiod 2 10 - 5 Hammarby Handboll 2      
18060809 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Skuru IK 5 11 - 10 Skuru IK 4      
18061009 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Djurgårdshof IK 2 - 7 HIFK Damhandboll      
18060909 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Skånela IF 20 - 7 Huddinge HK 3      
18060509 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Dicken 1 16 - 5 Bollstanäs SK      
18060209 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Skuru IK 1 11 - 11 Tyresö Handboll RÖD      
18060309 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 IK Bolton 2 11 - 12 Älta IF      
18060311 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Hammarby Handboll 2 9 - 9 Skuru IK 3      
18060411 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Skuru IK 2 9 - 23 IF Swithiod 2      
18061211 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Huddinge HK 3 8 - 8 Djurgårdshof IK      
18061111 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 HIFK Damhandboll 4 - 18 Skånela IF      
18060811 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Bollstanäs SK 3 - 6 Skuru IK 1      
18060711 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Tyresö Handboll RÖD 8 - 13 Dicken 1      
18060611 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Älta IF 13 - 6 GT Söder      
18060511 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Skogås HK 2 - 14 IK Bolton 2      
19060500 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Hammarby Handboll 1 12 - 8 Skuru IK 5      
19060400 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 IK Bolton 1 6 - 16 Dicken 2      
19060401 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Sannadals SK 6 - 9 Gustavsbergs IF HK      
19060301 Mon 19/06 09:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Tyresö Handboll GUL 16 - 13 SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella      
19060602 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Dicken 2 8 - 8 Hammarby Handboll 1      
19060802 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Skuru IK 4 9 - 8 IK Bolton 1      
19061003 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Sollentuna HK 7 - 21 Tyresö Handboll GUL      
19060903 Mon 19/06 11:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella 17 - 12 Sannadals SK      
19060704 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Huddinge HK 3 6 - 13 HIFK Damhandboll      
19061004 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Dalarö SK 5 - 17 AIK      
19060405 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Skuru IK 3 1 - 14 IF Swithiod 2      
19060805 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Djurgårdshof IK 3 - 15 Skånela IF      
19060305 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 8 - 12 Huddinge HK 2      
19061105 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Spånga HK 6 - 10 Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
19060705 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Älta IF 9 - 3 Skogås HK      
19061006 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Vallentuna HK 4 - 9 Huddinge HK 1      
19061106 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Bollstanäs SK 5 - 12 Tyresö Handboll RÖD      
19060106 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 GT Söder 4 - 8 IK Bolton 2      
19060907 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Final Girls06 Q Sollentuna HK 5 - 7 IK Bolton 1      
19060107 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Hammarby Handboll 2 9 - 9 Skuru IK 2      
19061207 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Skuru IK 1 3 - 13 Dicken 1      
19060408 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Final Girls06 B Dicken 2 14 - 12 Skånela IF      
19061008 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Final Girls06 F Hammarby Handboll 1 12 - 4 HIFK Damhandboll      
19060208 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Final Girls06 J Skuru IK 5 13 - 3 Djurgårdshof IK      
19060508 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Final Girls06 N Skuru IK 4 11 - 8 Huddinge HK 3      
19060610 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Final Girls06 E SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella 15 - 16 Skuru IK 2      
19060210 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Final Girls06 I Tyresö Handboll GUL 12 - 9 Hammarby Handboll 2      
19060511 Mon 19/06 16:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Final Girls06 A Gustavsbergs IF HK 3 - 15 IF Swithiod 2      
19060811 Mon 19/06 16:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Final Girls06 C Huddinge HK 2 7 - 14 Dicken 1      
19061111 Mon 19/06 16:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Final Girls06 L Spånga HK 11 - 1 Skogås HK      
19060711 Mon 19/06 16:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Final Girls06 M Sannadals SK 10 - 8 Skuru IK 3      
19060911 Mon 19/06 16:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Final Girls06 O ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 15 - 7 Bollstanäs SK      
19060612 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Final Girls06 D AIK 14 - 3 Älta IF      
19061112 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Final Girls06 G Huddinge HK 1 6 - 16 Tyresö Handboll RÖD      
19061212 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Final Girls06 H Stockholmspolisens IF HF 13 - 6 IK Bolton 2      
19060312 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Final Girls06 K Vallentuna HK 8 - 15 Skuru IK 1      
19060712 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Final Girls06 P Dalarö SK 6 - 5 GT Söder