You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2017. View the current results for Eken cup 2021 here.

Girls 05



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
18061203 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Hammarby Handboll 1 11 - 12 Hammarby Ha...rby F05 Blå      
18060903 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Sjundeå Idr...förening rf 9 - 12 Sollentuna HK 1      
18061003 Sun 18/06 11:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Gustavsberg IF 2 8 - 8 Grankulla IFK      
18060104 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Kungsängens SK 2 6 - 7 Huddinge HK 2      
18060604 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Skogås HK 1 10 - 9 Skuru IK Skuru IK 1      
18061104 Sun 18/06 11:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Kungsängens SK 1 14 - 8 IFK Tumba HK      
18060805 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 AIK 5 - 5 Huddinge HK 1      
18060705 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Huddinge HK 3 11 - 12 GT Söder      
18060605 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Gustavsberg IF 1 5 - 6 HIFK Damhandboll      
18060505 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Skuru IK Skuru IK 2 12 - 11 Spånga HK      
18061205 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Sollentuna HK 1 9 - 12 Gustavsberg IF 2      
18061105 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Grankulla IFK 8 - 4 Sjundeå Idr...förening rf      
18060305 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Tyresö Handboll 11 - 7 Dicken      
18060405 Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 5 - 16 Vallentuna HK      
18060306 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Huddinge HK 2 10 - 7 Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
18060106 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 IFK Tumba HK 14 - 12 Jekabpils      
18060606 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Hammarby Ha...rby F05 Blå 10 - 5 Kungsängens SK 1      
18060407 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Skuru IK Skuru IK 1 13 - 7 Kungsängens SK 2      
18060807 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Spånga HK 18 - 9 Gustavsberg IF 1      
18060107 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 HIFK Damhandboll 6 - 7 Skuru IK Skuru IK 2      
18060707 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Dicken 25 - 3 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp      
18061207 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Vallentuna HK 8 - 11 Tyresö Handboll      
18060208 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Stockholmspolisens IF HF 7 - 13 Skogås HK 1      
18060108 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Huddinge HK 1 11 - 10 Huddinge HK 3      
18061008 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 GT Söder 8 - 8 AIK      
18060808 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 IFK Tumba HK 10 - 13 Hammarby Ha...rby F05 Blå      
18060308 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Jekabpils 7 - 10 Hammarby Handboll 1      
18060609 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Huddinge HK 2 14 - 7 Skuru IK Skuru IK 1      
18060709 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Skånela IF 10 - 10 Sollentuna HK 2      
18061209 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 IK Bolton 2 6 - 7 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
18060210 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Djurgårdshof IK 5 - 13 Skogås HK 2      
18060111 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden 5 - 8 IK Bolton 1      
18060312 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Skogås HK 2 14 - 12 Skånela IF      
18060412 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Sollentuna HK 2 14 - 9 Djurgårdshof IK      
19061100 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Skogås HK 1 6 - 11 Huddinge HK 2      
19061000 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Stockholmspolisens IF HF 9 - 23 Kungsängens SK 2      
19060300 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Hammarby Handboll 1 14 - 8 IFK Tumba HK      
19061200 Mon 19/06 09:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Jekabpils 11 - 8 Kungsängens SK 1      
19061002 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Skuru IK Skuru IK 1 19 - 9 Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
19060902 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Kungsängens SK 2 14 - 12 Skogås HK 1      
19060302 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Kungsängens SK 1 8 - 11 Hammarby Handboll 1      
19061102 Mon 19/06 10:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Hammarby Ha...rby F05 Blå 7 - 3 Jekabpils      
19060104 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 01 Gustavsberg IF 1 3 - 11 Skuru IK Skuru IK 2      
19060204 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Sollentuna HK 1 5 - 15 Grankulla IFK      
19060904 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Gustavsberg IF 2 15 - 9 Sjundeå Idr...förening rf      
19060804 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 IK Bolton 2 9 - 8 IK Bolton 1      
19061005 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Djurgårdshof IK 8 - 12 Skånela IF      
19060205 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Sollentuna HK 2 9 - 21 Skogås HK 2      
19061206 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 AIK 11 - 7 Huddinge HK 3      
19060606 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 GT Söder 8 - 18 Huddinge HK 1      
19060706 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 Vallentuna HK 2 - 21 Dicken      
19060207 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Final Girls05 C Grankulla IFK 8 - 15 Skogås HK 2      
19060607 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Final Girls05 Q Stockholmspolisens IF HF 11 - 17 IFK Tumba HK      
19060407 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 Spånga HK 9 - 8 HIFK Damhandboll      
19061107 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Tyresö Handboll 18 - 2 ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp      
19060609 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 Final Girls05 E Kungsängens SK 2 12 - 14 AIK      
19061209 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Final Girls05 M Skogås HK 1 7 - 14 Huddinge HK 3      
19061210 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 12 Final Girls05 F Hammarby Handboll 1 10 - 8 Spånga HK      
19061010 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Final Girls05 I Skuru IK Skuru IK 1 13 - 17 GT Söder      
19061110 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 Final Girls05 J Kungsängens SK 1 10 - 2 HIFK Damhandboll      
19060810 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Final Girls05 N Jekabpils 18 - 12 Gustavsberg IF 1      
19060211 Mon 19/06 16:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Final Girls05 A Huddinge HK 2 14 - 6 Huddinge HK 1      
19060311 Mon 19/06 16:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 Final Girls05 B Hammarby Ha...rby F05 Blå 10 - 6 Skuru IK Skuru IK 2      
19061011 Mon 19/06 16:20 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Final Girls05 H Dicken 11 - 5 IK Bolton 2      
19060512 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 Final Girls05 D Tyresö Handboll 10 - 9 IK Bolton 1      
19060812 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 Final Girls05 G Gustavsberg IF 2 12 - 5 Skånela IF      
19061012 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 Final Girls05 K Sollentuna HK 1 11 - 10 Sollentuna HK 2      
19060912 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 Final Girls05 L Vallentuna HK 8 - 10 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
19060212 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 Final Girls05 O Sjundeå Idr...förening rf 12 - 7 Djurgårdshof IK