You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2017. View the current results for Eken cup 2021 here.

Girls 08

Alla lagen i G08



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
17062501 Sat 17/06 09:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll GUL Finished HK Cliff 1      
17062701 Sat 17/06 09:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Handens SK Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
17062801 Sat 17/06 09:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Spårvägens HF Finished Skuru IK 3      
17063801 Sat 17/06 09:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 1 Finished SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella      
17064001 Sat 17/06 09:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
17064101 Sat 17/06 09:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 2 Finished Hammarby Handboll 3      
17064201 Sat 17/06 09:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished Skuru IK 1      
17064701 Sat 17/06 09:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Älta IF 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK 1      
17062503 Sat 17/06 11:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished AIK 2      
17063303 Sat 17/06 11:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A Älta IF 2 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
17063803 Sat 17/06 11:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Spårvägens HF Finished IFK Tumba HK 1      
17063903 Sat 17/06 11:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A Handens SK Finished Tyresö Handboll GUL      
17064003 Sat 17/06 11:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished IK Bolton 2      
17064703 Sat 17/06 11:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 1 Finished Skogås HK 2      
17062504 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 3 Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
17062703 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella Finished Skuru IK 3      
17062505 Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Spårvägens HF Finished Huddinge HK 1      
17062604 Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Handens SK      
17063305 Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF HF Finished Huddinge HK 2      
17063404 Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished GT Söder      
17063505 Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Älta IF 1 Finished AIK 1      
17063905 Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished Dalarö SK 1      
17064005 Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A Älta IF 2 Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
17064105 Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Täby HBK Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
17062506 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 3 Finished AIK 2      
17062605 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished Gustavsberg IF HK      
17063705 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll GUL Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
17063806 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Finished Skogås HK 2      
17064106 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella Finished IFK Tumba HK 1      
17064206 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 1 Finished IK Bolton 1      
17064705 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Tyresö Handboll RÖD      
17062706 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished GT Söder      
17063907 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished AIK 1      
17064007 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden Finished HK Cliff 2      
17064207 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Älta IF 1 Finished Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
17064706 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 3 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
17062508 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Täby HBK Finished Sannadals SK      
17062607 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Skuru IK 2      
17063809 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 1 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
17064109 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Finished HK Cliff 2      
17064708 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden Finished IFK Tumba HK 3      
17062810 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Täby HBK Finished Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
17063409 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished Gustavsberg IF HK      
17063510 Sat 17/06 15:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished IK Bolton 1      
17062511 Sat 17/06 16:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 3 Finished AIK 1      
17062610 Sat 17/06 16:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A GT Söder Finished Skogås HK 1      
17062710 Sat 17/06 16:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll RÖD      
17063311 Sat 17/06 16:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A Älta IF 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
17062611 Sat 17/06 17:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
17062711 Sat 17/06 17:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK Finished Sannadals SK      
18064007 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Täby HBK      
18064107 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Finished Skogås HK 1      
18064207 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Älta IF 1      
18064707 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A AIK 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
18063308 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A GT Söder Finished IFK Tumba HK 3      
18063408 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Finished Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
18063507 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
18062509 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 1 Finished Täby HBK      
18062609 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden Finished Sannadals SK      
18063409 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Finished Älta IF 1      
18063809 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
18064009 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished AIK 1      
18064109 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Spårvägens HF Finished Älta IF 2      
18064209 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Handens SK Finished SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella      
18064709 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
18062510 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 3 Finished Tyresö Handboll RÖD      
18063709 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 2 Finished Gustavsberg IF HK      
18064110 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 1 Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
18064210 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll GUL Finished Skogås HK 2      
18062511 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished Skuru IK 3      
18062611 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished Skuru IK 1      
18062711 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
18062811 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Hammarby Handboll 3      
18063311 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished AIK 2      
18062512 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 1 Finished Älta IF 2      
18062612 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Handens SK      
18062712 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF HF Finished Skuru IK 2      
18062812 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK Finished GT Söder      
18064711 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella Finished Tyresö Handboll GUL      
18062513 Sun 18/06 17:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 2 Finished IK Bolton 2      
18062613 Sun 18/06 17:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished Hammarby Handboll 3      
18062713 Sun 18/06 17:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished HK Cliff 1      
18062813 Sun 18/06 17:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Spårvägens HF Finished Skuru IK 3      
18064712 Sun 18/06 17:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
19063904 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
19062605 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A Handens SK Finished Huddinge HK 1      
19062705 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished Skogås HK 2      
19062805 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
19063505 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A AIK 1 Finished Skogås HK 1      
19063705 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A GT Söder Finished Tyresö Handboll RÖD      
19063805 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF HF Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
19063905 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A Täby HBK Finished Skuru IK 2      
19064005 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 3 Finished HK Cliff 2      
19064105 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Huddinge HK 2      
19064205 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished Älta IF 1      
19064705 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Skuru IK 3      
19062706 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished Spårvägens HF      
19063304 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Älta IF 2      
19063706 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished Dalarö SK 1      
19064106 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 2 Finished Skuru IK 1      
19064206 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 63 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 3 Finished Tyresö Handboll GUL      
19062507 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Älta IF 1 Finished GT Söder      
19062607 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Skogås HK 1      
19062707 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Skogås HK 2      
19063305 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden Finished Huddinge HK 2      
19063407 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Finished Täby HBK      
19063807 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
19063907 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished Gustavsberg IF HK      
19064707 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
19063508 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Finished IK Bolton 1      
19062509 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished Spårvägens HF      
19062609 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A SK Reval Sp...Sport/Mella Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
19062709 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished HK Cliff 1      
19062809 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 3 Finished Dalarö SK 1      
19063307 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll GUL Finished Skuru IK 1      
19063509 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF HF Finished IFK Tumba HK 3      
19063708 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK Finished AIK 1      
19064709 Mon 19/06 15:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Älta IF 2 Finished Handens SK