You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2017. View the current results for Eken cup 2021 here.

Boys 08

Alla lagen i B08



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
17063701 Sat 17/06 09:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden Finished Huddinge HK 1      
17063901 Sat 17/06 09:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished Skogås HK      
17062502 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A HC Tallinn 2 Finished GT Söder 1      
17062702 Sat 17/06 10:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished Skå IK      
17062602 Sat 17/06 11:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 1      
17063503 Sat 17/06 11:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Skogås HK      
17062804 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
17063304 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A HC Tallinn 2 Finished AIK 1      
17063403 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Haninge HK Blå      
17063504 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Värmdö IF      
17063804 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
17063904 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden Finished Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
17064004 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A Skuru IK Finished Haninge HK Grön      
17064104 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 62 B08 Grp A Dobele Finished GT Söder 2      
17064704 Sat 17/06 11:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Vit Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
17062704 Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A GT Söder 1 Finished AIK 2      
17062805 Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 2      
17063704 Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished HC Tallinn 1      
17064205 Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 63 B08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished Sannadals SK      
17062705 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Grön Finished Huddinge HK 2      
17062806 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Haninge HK Blå      
17063306 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 1 Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
17063405 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Vit Finished HK Cliff 2      
17063506 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished IK Bolton 1      
17063906 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A GT Söder 2 Finished Skuru IK      
17064006 Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A HC Tallinn 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
17062507 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 2 Finished HC Tallinn 1      
17062606 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
17062807 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Värmdö IF Finished HK Cliff 1      
17063406 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A Dobele Finished IK Bolton 2      
17063507 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished AIK 1      
17063706 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A Skå IK Finished GT Söder 1      
17063807 Sat 17/06 13:40 Sat 17/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A Skogås HK Finished AIK 2      
17063908 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Vit Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
17064008 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 1      
17064108 Sat 17/06 14:20 Sat 17/06 Mini 62 B08 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
17062509 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
17062608 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 Finished Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
17062708 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK 1      
17062809 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Dobele Finished Haninge HK Grön      
17063309 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Skuru IK      
17063408 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished AIK 1      
17063509 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished GT Söder 2      
17064009 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 2 Finished HK Cliff 1      
17064209 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Mini 63 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Blå Finished Värmdö IF      
18064006 Sun 18/06 13:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Grön Finished HC Tallinn 1      
18062507 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished Haninge HK Blå      
18062607 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished Värmdö IF      
18062707 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A GT Söder 2 Finished IK Bolton 1      
18063307 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Dobele      
18063407 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A AIK 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 2      
18063907 Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished IK Bolton 2      
18062608 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A Skuru IK Finished HC Tallinn 1      
18062708 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Grön Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
18062808 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
18063808 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Finished GT Söder 1      
18063908 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished AIK 2      
18064008 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A Skogås HK Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
18064108 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 62 B08 Grp A Skå IK Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 1      
18064208 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 63 B08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF HF Finished HC Tallinn 2      
18064708 Sun 18/06 14:20 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Vit Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
18062709 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
18062809 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A AIK 1 Finished Haninge HK Blå      
18063309 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished Huddinge HK 2      
18063508 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A GT Söder 2 Finished Värmdö IF      
18063708 Sun 18/06 15:00 Sun 18/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Dobele      
18062610 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished Skå IK      
18062710 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Finished HC Tallinn 2      
18062810 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK 1      
18063310 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A Skogås HK Finished Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
18063410 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Hammarby Handboll 2      
18063810 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 2 Finished GT Söder 1      
18063909 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden Finished AIK 2      
18064010 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A Skuru IK Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
18064710 Sun 18/06 15:40 Sun 18/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 1 Finished Haninge HK Vit      
19062504 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 Finished Haninge HK Blå      
19063302 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Grön Finished IFK Tumba HK 1      
19063504 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished IK Bolton 2      
19063704 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished GT Söder 2      
19064104 Mon 19/06 11:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 62 B08 Grp A Dobele Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 2      
19062505 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A Värmdö IF Finished Huddinge HK 2      
19063303 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A AIK 1 Finished IK Bolton 1      
19063405 Mon 19/06 12:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Skuru IK      
19062506 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished Haninge HK Blå      
19062806 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Dobele Finished HC Tallinn 1      
19063406 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished IK Bolton 2      
19063506 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A GT Söder 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK 1      
19063806 Mon 19/06 13:00 Mon 19/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Finished Haninge HK Grön      
19062807 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A AIK 1 Finished Värmdö IF      
19063507 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Skogås HK Finished Haninge HK Vit      
19063707 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A Skuru IK Finished Huddinge HK 2      
19064007 Mon 19/06 13:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Sannadals SK      
19062508 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 2 Finished Hammarby Handboll 1      
19062608 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished GT Söder 1      
19062708 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished Skå IK      
19062808 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF HF Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
19063408 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden Finished HK Cliff 2      
19064708 Mon 19/06 14:20 Mon 19/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A HC Tallinn 2 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
19062510 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A Skå IK Finished HK Cliff 2      
19062610 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF HF Finished Huddinge HK 1      
19062710 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A HC Tallinn 2 Finished Haninge HK Vit      
19062810 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden Finished Skogås HK      
19063409 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Kärrtorp 1 Finished GT Söder 1      
19063510 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Finished AIK 2      
19064710 Mon 19/06 15:40 Mon 19/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 2 Finished Tyresö Handboll 1