You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2017. View the current results for Eken cup 2021 here.

Latest results

Eken cup 2017 begins
End
17/6
18/6
19/6
20/6

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
20063004 Tue 20/06 12:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 36 B04 Slutspel A Final HK Silwing Troja 23 - 9 Täby HBK 1      
20063204 Tue 20/06 12:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 38 B04 Slutspel B Final Tyresö Handboll 16 - 12 AIK      
20062905 Tue 20/06 13:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 35 B03 Slutspel A Final Tyresö Handboll 23 - 8 Skogås HK      
20063105 Tue 20/06 13:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 37 B03 Slutspel B Final HK Cliff 18 - 12 Vallentuna HK      
20063006 Tue 20/06 14:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 36 B02 Slutspel A Final Hammarby Handboll 1 16 - 15 Hammarby Handboll 2      
20063206 Tue 20/06 14:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 38 B02 Slutspel B Final Skuru IK 9 - 23 Skogås HK      
20062907 Tue 20/06 15:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 35 B00 Slutspel A Final Täby HBK 10 - 11 Skuru IK      
20063107 Tue 20/06 15:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 37 B00 Slutspel B Final IK Bolton 16 - 15 Huddinge HK      
20062904 Tue 20/06 12:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 35 G04 Slutspel A Final Hanviken Handboll 5 - 15 IF Swithiod HK      
20063104 Tue 20/06 12:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 37 G04 Slutspel B Final Gustavsbergs IF 2 9 - 13 Skogås HK      
20063005 Tue 20/06 13:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 36 G03 Slutspel A Final Skuru IK 3 15 - 26 Skuru IK 1      
20063205 Tue 20/06 13:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 38 G03 Slutspel B Final GT Söder 4 - 8 AIK 1      
20062906 Tue 20/06 14:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 35 G02 Slutspel A Final IK Baltichov 22 - 13 IFK Tumba HK 1      
20063106 Tue 20/06 14:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 37 G02 Slutspel B Final Skogås HK 11 - 12 Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
20063007 Tue 20/06 15:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 36 G00 Slutspel A Final IK Bolton 13 - 12 Lidingö SK      
20063207 Tue 20/06 15:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 38 G00 Slutspel B Final GT Söder 10 - 0 Fana IL 1      
18062911 Sun 18/06 16:20 Sun 18/06 Konstgräs 35 SM Slutspel A Final Norrtull SK 13 - 16 Huddinge HK      
18062912 Sun 18/06 17:00 Sun 18/06 Konstgräs 35 SW Slutspel A Final AIK 10 - 12 GT Söder      
17062909 Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Konstgräs 35 H&T Cup Slutspel A Final Häggtuna HK/Sollentuna HK 21 - 15 Skuru IK      
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
20062903 Tue 20/06 11:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 35 G00 Slutspel A Semi final IK Bolton 16 - 10 Tyresö Handboll      
20063003 Tue 20/06 11:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 36 G00 Slutspel A Semi final Lidingö SK 19 - 9 Skuru IK 1      
20063103 Tue 20/06 11:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 37 G00 Slutspel B Semi final Enköpings HF 6 - 7 GT Söder      
20063203 Tue 20/06 11:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 38 G00 Slutspel B Semi final SKRIVERI 11 - 16 Fana IL 1      
20062902 Tue 20/06 10:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 35 G02 Slutspel A Semi final IK Baltichov 23 - 5 Skuru IK 2      
20063002 Tue 20/06 10:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 36 B02 Slutspel A Semi final Hammarby Handboll 1 17 - 15 Uppsala HK      
20063102 Tue 20/06 10:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 37 G02 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Tumba HK 1 14 - 7 HK Silwing Troja      
20063202 Tue 20/06 10:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 38 B02 Slutspel A Semi final Hammarby Handboll 2 15 - 10 IK Bolton      
20062901 Tue 20/06 09:40 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 35 B03 Slutspel A Semi final Tyresö Handboll 18 - 7 Kyrkslätt IF      
20063001 Tue 20/06 09:40 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 36 G03 Slutspel A Semi final Skuru IK 3 17 - 15 Stockholmsp...ens IF HF 1      
20063101 Tue 20/06 09:40 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 37 B03 Slutspel A Semi final IF Swithiod HK 13 - 14 Skogås HK      
20063201 Tue 20/06 09:40 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 38 G03 Slutspel A Semi final Skuru IK 2 15 - 18 Skuru IK 1      
20062900 Tue 20/06 09:00 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 35 G04 Slutspel A Semi final HIFK Damhandboll 7 - 11 Hanviken Handboll      
20063000 Tue 20/06 09:00 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 36 B04 Slutspel A Semi final HK Silwing Troja 15 - 12 HC Tallinn      
20063100 Tue 20/06 09:00 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 37 G04 Slutspel A Semi final Tyresö Handboll 11 - 13 IF Swithiod HK      
20063200 Tue 20/06 09:00 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 38 B04 Slutspel A Semi final Sjundeå IF (SIF) 12 - 19 Täby HBK 1      
19062913 Mon 19/06 18:20 Mon 19/06 Konstgräs 35 G03 Slutspel B Semi final GT Söder 7 - 5 Älta IF 2      
19063013 Mon 19/06 18:20 Mon 19/06 Konstgräs 36 G02 Slutspel B Semi final Hammarby Handboll 12 - 14 Skogås HK      
19063111 Mon 19/06 18:20 Mon 19/06 Konstgräs 37 G03 Slutspel B Semi final Bollstanäs SK 9 - 14 AIK 1      
19063213 Mon 19/06 18:20 Mon 19/06 Konstgräs 38 G02 Slutspel B Semi final IK Bolton 13 - 16 Stockholmspolisens IF HF      
19062912 Mon 19/06 17:40 Mon 19/06 Konstgräs 35 G02 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Baltichov 17 - 5 Skånela IF      
19063012 Mon 19/06 17:40 Mon 19/06 Konstgräs 36 G02 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Tyresö Handboll 11 - 12 Skuru IK 2      
19063110 Mon 19/06 17:40 Mon 19/06 Konstgräs 37 G02 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Tumba HK 1 14 - 10 Sannadals SK      
19063212 Mon 19/06 17:40 Mon 19/06 Konstgräs 38 G02 Slutspel A 1/4 Final HK Silwing Troja 15 - 11 BK-46      
19060212 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 02 G05 Final Girls05 O Final Girls05 O Sjundeå Idr...förening rf 12 - 7 Djurgårdshof IK      
19060312 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 03 G06 Final Girls06 K Final Girls06 K Vallentuna HK 8 - 15 Skuru IK 1      
19060512 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 05 G05 Final Girls05 D Final Girls05 D Tyresö Handboll 10 - 9 IK Bolton 1      
19060612 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 06 G06 Final Girls06 D Final Girls06 D AIK 14 - 3 Älta IF      
19060712 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 07 G06 Final Girls06 P Final Girls06 P Dalarö SK 6 - 5 GT Söder      
19060812 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 G05 Final Girls05 G Final Girls05 G Gustavsberg IF 2 12 - 5 Skånela IF      
19060912 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 G05 Final Girls05 L Final Girls05 L Vallentuna HK 8 - 10 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
19061012 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 10 G05 Final Girls05 K Final Girls05 K Sollentuna HK 1 11 - 10 Sollentuna HK 2      
19061112 Mon 19/06 17:00 Mon 19/06 Gubbängsfältet 11 G06 Final Girls06 G Final Girls06 G Huddinge HK 1 6 - 16 Tyresö Handboll RÖD