You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2017. View the current results for Eken cup 2022 here.

Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 1525
Games played 1525
Games left 0
Walk over 0
After penalties 0
Home team wins 547
Visiting team wins 494
Drawn games 484

Top 20 games with most goals

Show referees
  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
Sat 17/06 16:20 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 17 B04 Grp C Tyresö Handboll 16 - 26 Sjundeå IF (SIF)      
Sun 18/06 09:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 19 B02 Grp B Uppsala HK 19 - 22 Hammarby Handboll 2      
Tue 20/06 13:20 Tue 20/06 Konstgräs 31 G03 Slutspel A Skuru IK 3 15 - 26 Skuru IK 1      
Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Konstgräs 31 SM Grp A Huddinge HK 28 - 13 Handens SK      
Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 20 B02 Grp B IK Bolton 16 - 24 Uppsala HK      
Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 21 G02 Grp A IK Baltichov 25 - 15 Dalarö SK      
Sat 17/06 17:00 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 17 B02 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 35 - 5 Kyrkslätt IF      
Sat 17/06 17:00 Sat 17/06 Konstgräs 31 B04 Grp A Skuru IK 1 18 - 22 HC Tallas      
Sun 18/06 10:20 Sun 18/06 Konstgräs 33 G03 Grp D Sparta IF 5 - 35 Stockholmsp...ens IF HF 1      
Sat 17/06 09:00 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 16 G03 Grp B Bollstanäs SK 15 - 25 Skuru IK 2      
Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Konstgräs 31 SM Grp A Handens SK 12 - 28 Norrtull SK      
Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 09 G06 Grp D Skuru IK 5 30 - 9 ÅRSTA AIK HF Sjöstaden      
Sun 18/06 12:20 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 23 B02 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 33 - 6 AIK      
Sat 17/06 17:00 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 21 B03 Grp C ÅRSTA AIK HF 17 - 22 Uppsala HK      
Sat 17/06 13:00 Sat 17/06 Konstgräs 31 G02 Grp B Åkersberga HK 17 - 21 AIK 2      
Sun 18/06 13:40 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 22 B03 Grp B Sollentuna HK 14 - 24 Kyrkslätt IF      
Sat 17/06 17:00 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 18 B03 Grp A HC Tallinn 10 - 28 IF Swithiod HK      
Sat 17/06 15:00 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 08 B06 Grp F Vallentuna HK 5 - 33 HK Silwing Troja      
Sat 17/06 12:20 Sat 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 04 B05 Grp C SK Viimsi HC 12 - 25 HK Silwing Troja      
Sun 18/06 09:00 Sun 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 19 B03 Grp C Sollefteå HK 24 - 13 Borgå Akilles 1