Boys 09

Alla lagen i B09



Matcher

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
16062600 lö 16/06 09:00 lö 16/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 2 Färdig Skogås HK      
16062700 lö 16/06 09:00 lö 16/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF Färdig Huddinge HK 2      
16063300 lö 16/06 09:00 lö 16/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Färdig Skuru IK P09      
16063800 lö 16/06 09:00 lö 16/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF      
16062501 lö 16/06 09:40 lö 16/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Färdig AIK 1      
16062601 lö 16/06 09:40 lö 16/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A Värmdo IF Färdig IK Bolton 1      
16064701 lö 16/06 09:40 lö 16/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Färdig IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09      
16062502 lö 16/06 10:20 lö 16/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Färdig GT Söder Blå      
16062702 lö 16/06 10:20 lö 16/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF Färdig Skuru IK P09      
16063502 lö 16/06 10:20 lö 16/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Färdig Hammarby IF HF P09      
16063701 lö 16/06 10:20 lö 16/06 Mini 58 B09 Grp A Skogås HK Färdig HK Cliff P10      
16062503 lö 16/06 11:00 lö 16/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A AIK 2 Färdig IK Bolton 1      
16063503 lö 16/06 11:00 lö 16/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A AIK 1 Färdig IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09      
16062802 lö 16/06 11:40 lö 16/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Färdig HK Cliff P10      
16063304 lö 16/06 11:40 lö 16/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A GT Söder Blå Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF      
16063404 lö 16/06 11:40 lö 16/06 Mini 56 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Färdig Huddinge HK 2      
16063504 lö 16/06 11:40 lö 16/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Färdig Värmdo IF      
16063804 lö 16/06 11:40 lö 16/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 2 Färdig Hammarby IF HF      
16063904 lö 16/06 11:40 lö 16/06 Mini 60 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Färdig HK Cliff 1      
16063805 lö 16/06 12:20 lö 16/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09 Färdig Skogås HK      
16064005 lö 16/06 12:20 lö 16/06 Mini 61 B09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF P09 Färdig AIK 2      
16063506 lö 16/06 13:00 lö 16/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Färdig Skuru IK P09      
16064708 lö 16/06 14:20 lö 16/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Färdig AIK 1      
17062500 sö 17/06 09:00 sö 17/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 2 Färdig Skuru IK P09      
17062600 sö 17/06 09:00 sö 17/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Färdig Värmdo IF      
17062700 sö 17/06 09:00 sö 17/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A GT Söder Blå Färdig Skogås HK      
17062800 sö 17/06 09:00 sö 17/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A AIK 1 Färdig Hammarby IF HF      
17063300 sö 17/06 09:00 sö 17/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF P09 Färdig IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09      
17063700 sö 17/06 09:00 sö 17/06 Mini 58 B09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Färdig IK Bolton 1      
17064700 sö 17/06 09:00 sö 17/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A HK Cliff P10 Färdig Huddinge HK 2      
17062502 sö 17/06 10:20 sö 17/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A HK Cliff P10 Färdig IFK Tumba HK 2      
17062702 sö 17/06 10:20 sö 17/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A AIK 2 Färdig Hammarby IF HF      
17062802 sö 17/06 10:20 sö 17/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Färdig HK Cliff 1      
17063402 sö 17/06 10:20 sö 17/06 Mini 56 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Färdig AIK 1      
17063802 sö 17/06 10:20 sö 17/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Färdig GT Söder Blå      
17064001 sö 17/06 10:20 sö 17/06 Mini 61 B09 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Färdig Huddinge HK 2      
17064102 sö 17/06 10:20 sö 17/06 Mini 62 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Färdig IFK Tumba HK 1      
17062604 sö 17/06 11:40 sö 17/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Färdig Hammarby IF HF P09      
17062704 sö 17/06 11:40 sö 17/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A Skogås HK Färdig IK Bolton 2      
17063404 sö 17/06 11:40 sö 17/06 Mini 56 B09 Grp A Värmdo IF Färdig AIK 2      
17063503 sö 17/06 11:40 sö 17/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A HK Cliff P10 Färdig AIK 1      
17063804 sö 17/06 11:40 sö 17/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A Skuru IK P09 Färdig Huddinge HK 2      
17064704 sö 17/06 11:40 sö 17/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09 Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF      
17063306 sö 17/06 13:00 sö 17/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A AIK 2 Färdig IFK Tumba HK 2      
17064005 sö 17/06 13:00 sö 17/06 Mini 61 B09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF P09 Färdig Huddinge HK 1      
18063700 må 18/06 09:00 må 18/06 Mini 58 B09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF P09 Färdig Tyresö Handboll RÖD      
18063800 må 18/06 09:00 må 18/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Färdig HK Cliff 1      
18063900 må 18/06 09:00 må 18/06 Mini 60 B09 Grp A Skuru IK P09 Färdig HK Cliff P10      
18064000 må 18/06 09:00 må 18/06 Mini 61 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Färdig IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09      
18062501 må 18/06 09:40 må 18/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A GT Söder Blå Färdig Huddinge HK 2      
18062601 må 18/06 09:40 må 18/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 2 Färdig AIK 1      
18062801 må 18/06 09:40 må 18/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Färdig Skogås HK      
18062502 må 18/06 10:20 må 18/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Färdig HK Cliff 1      
18064002 må 18/06 10:20 må 18/06 Mini 61 B09 Grp A Värmdo IF Färdig Hammarby IF HF P09      
18064102 må 18/06 10:20 må 18/06 Mini 62 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Färdig IK Bolton 2      
18064702 må 18/06 10:20 må 18/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09 Färdig Skuru IK P09      
18062803 må 18/06 11:00 må 18/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A GT Söder Blå Färdig Hammarby IF HF      
18063303 må 18/06 11:00 må 18/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Färdig HK Cliff P10      
18064703 må 18/06 11:00 må 18/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Färdig AIK 1      
18062704 må 18/06 11:40 må 18/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Färdig IFK Tumba HK 2      
18063504 må 18/06 11:40 må 18/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A AIK 2 Färdig HK Cliff 1      
18063804 må 18/06 11:40 må 18/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Färdig Huddinge HK 1      
18063904 må 18/06 11:40 må 18/06 Mini 60 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Färdig Värmdo IF      
18063505 må 18/06 12:20 må 18/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A Skogås HK Färdig Hammarby IF HF      
18062606 må 18/06 13:00 må 18/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A GT Söder Blå Färdig Värmdo IF      
18063405 må 18/06 13:00 må 18/06 Mini 56 B09 Grp A AIK 2 Färdig ÅRSTA AIK HF      
18064706 må 18/06 13:00 må 18/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Färdig Tyresö Handboll RÖD