You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2018. View the current results for Eken cup 2019 here.

Boys 08

Alla lagen i B08



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
16062500 Sat 16/06 09:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Tyresö Handboll 3      
16062800 Sat 16/06 09:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A HK Silwing Troja Vit Finished Haninge HK Vit      
16063400 Sat 16/06 09:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A HC Viimsi Finished IK Bolton 2      
16063900 Sat 16/06 09:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A Skånela IF 1 Finished Huddinge HK 3      
16064000 Sat 16/06 09:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A GT Söder Blå Finished AIK      
16064100 Sat 16/06 09:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 62 B08 Grp A Täby Handboll 1 Finished Skuru IK 2      
16064700 Sat 16/06 09:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A HK Cliff Blå Finished Huddinge HK 1      
16062602 Sat 16/06 10:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A Täby Handboll 1 Finished HC Viimsi      
16063302 Sat 16/06 10:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A GT Söder Blå Finished HC Tallinn 2      
16063402 Sat 16/06 10:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
16064002 Sat 16/06 10:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 3 Finished Tyresö Handboll 3      
16064102 Sat 16/06 10:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 62 B08 Grp A Skånela IF 1 Finished Skuru IK 2      
16064702 Sat 16/06 10:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A Hammarby IF HF P09 Finished AIK      
16063303 Sat 16/06 11:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Vit Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 2      
16062504 Sat 16/06 11:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished HC Tallinn 2      
16062604 Sat 16/06 11:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A HC Viimsi Finished HK Cliff Blå      
16062704 Sat 16/06 11:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Hammarby IF HF P09      
16064704 Sat 16/06 11:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A HK Silwing Troja Vit Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
16062505 Sat 16/06 12:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Täby Handboll 1      
16063305 Sat 16/06 12:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Blå Finished Täby Handboll 2      
16063306 Sat 16/06 13:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A AIK Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 2      
16063806 Sat 16/06 13:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A HK Silwing Troja Vit Finished Skånela IF 1      
16062607 Sat 16/06 13:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A Skå IK Finished GT Söder Vit      
16062707 Sat 16/06 13:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished HC Tallinn 1      
16062805 Sat 16/06 13:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF Finished Haninge HK Blå      
16063407 Sat 16/06 13:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A Värmdo IF Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 3      
16063507 Sat 16/06 13:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Djurgårdshof IK Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
16063807 Sat 16/06 13:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished HK Silwing Troja Blå      
16063308 Sat 16/06 14:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
16063908 Sat 16/06 14:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A Täby Handboll 2 Finished HK Cliff Gul      
16062509 Sat 16/06 15:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A Värmdo IF Finished Haninge HK Blå      
16062807 Sat 16/06 15:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Skånela IF 2 Finished HC Tallinn 1      
16063309 Sat 16/06 15:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A HK Silwing Troja Blå Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 3      
16063509 Sat 16/06 15:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Djurgårdshof IK Finished GT Söder Vit      
16063708 Sat 16/06 15:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Skuru IK 1      
16063310 Sat 16/06 15:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished HK Cliff Gul      
16064710 Sat 16/06 15:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A Täby Handboll 2 Finished Stockholmspolisens IF      
16062511 Sat 16/06 16:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A Skånela IF 2 Finished Huddinge HK 2      
16062611 Sat 16/06 16:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A GT Söder Vit Finished Skuru IK 1      
16063511 Sat 16/06 16:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Djurgårdshof IK Finished Skå IK      
16063709 Sat 16/06 16:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
17063400 Sun 17/06 09:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 3 Finished Djurgårdshof IK      
17063500 Sun 17/06 09:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished Skuru IK 1      
17063800 Sun 17/06 09:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A Skå IK Finished Huddinge HK 2      
17063900 Sun 17/06 09:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A Värmdo IF Finished Täby Handboll 2      
17064100 Sun 17/06 09:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 62 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Blå Finished HC Tallinn 1      
17063901 Sun 17/06 09:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A HK Cliff Gul Finished GT Söder Vit      
17064000 Sun 17/06 09:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
17062602 Sun 17/06 10:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A Täby Handboll 2 Finished HK Silwing Troja Blå      
17063302 Sun 17/06 10:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 3      
17063702 Sun 17/06 10:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A Skånela IF 2 Finished Djurgårdshof IK      
17063902 Sun 17/06 10:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 2 Finished Sannadals SK      
17064702 Sun 17/06 10:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A Värmdo IF Finished HC Tallinn 1      
17063803 Sun 17/06 11:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF Finished IK Bolton 1      
17063903 Sun 17/06 11:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A HK Cliff Gul Finished Haninge HK Blå      
17062504 Sun 17/06 11:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A Skå IK Finished Skånela IF 2      
17063304 Sun 17/06 11:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 3 Finished GT Söder Vit      
17063704 Sun 17/06 11:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A HK Silwing Troja Blå Finished Huddinge HK 2      
17064003 Sun 17/06 11:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished AIK      
17063305 Sun 17/06 12:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished IK Bolton 1      
17063904 Sun 17/06 12:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF Finished HC Tallinn 1      
17064004 Sun 17/06 12:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A HC Tallinn 2 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
17064105 Sun 17/06 12:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 62 B08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished Hammarby IF HF P09      
17064705 Sun 17/06 12:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A GT Söder Blå Finished Haninge HK Vit      
17063505 Sun 17/06 13:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Värmdo IF Finished Skå IK      
17063806 Sun 17/06 13:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 2 Finished Huddinge HK 3      
17064106 Sun 17/06 13:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 62 B08 Grp A Skånela IF 2 Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
17062607 Sun 17/06 13:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
17062807 Sun 17/06 13:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished HC Tallinn 2      
17063407 Sun 17/06 13:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A HK Silwing Troja Vit Finished HC Viimsi      
17063506 Sun 17/06 13:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Vit Finished Hammarby IF HF P09      
17064006 Sun 17/06 13:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A Täby Handboll 1 Finished Skånela IF 1      
17064707 Sun 17/06 13:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 3 Finished HK Cliff Blå      
17062509 Sun 17/06 15:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Vit Finished Tyresö Handboll 3      
17063309 Sun 17/06 15:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished HK Cliff Blå      
17063708 Sun 17/06 15:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A AIK Finished Huddinge HK 1      
17063808 Sun 17/06 15:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Hammarby IF HF P09      
17062810 Sun 17/06 15:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Täby Handboll 1 Finished HK Silwing Troja Vit      
17063310 Sun 17/06 15:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 3 Finished HC Viimsi      
17063408 Sun 17/06 15:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A GT Söder Blå Finished Skånela IF 1      
17063709 Sun 17/06 16:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished IK Bolton 2      
17064711 Sun 17/06 16:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A HK Cliff Blå Finished HC Tallinn 2      
18062701 Mon 18/06 09:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished IK Bolton 2      
18063301 Mon 18/06 09:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A HK Cliff Blå Finished Täby Handboll 1      
18063501 Mon 18/06 09:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Vit Finished HC Tallinn 2      
18063701 Mon 18/06 09:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A HC Viimsi Finished Hammarby IF HF P09      
18063801 Mon 18/06 09:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A Skånela IF 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 3      
18063901 Mon 18/06 09:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 2 Finished Skuru IK 2      
18064001 Mon 18/06 09:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 3 Finished GT Söder Blå      
18064101 Mon 18/06 09:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 62 B08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF Finished HK Cliff Gul      
18064701 Mon 18/06 09:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 50 B08 Grp A HK Silwing Troja Vit Finished AIK      
18062503 Mon 18/06 11:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A Täby Handboll 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 3      
18062603 Mon 18/06 11:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A Skånela IF 1 Finished AIK      
18062703 Mon 18/06 11:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 3      
18063402 Mon 18/06 11:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Huddinge HK 3      
18063503 Mon 18/06 11:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 57 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 2 Finished GT Söder Blå      
18063702 Mon 18/06 11:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished HK Cliff Blå      
18063803 Mon 18/06 11:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished Skuru IK 2      
18063903 Mon 18/06 11:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Vit Finished Huddinge HK 1      
18064003 Mon 18/06 11:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Täby Handboll 2      
18064103 Mon 18/06 11:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 62 B08 Grp A HK Cliff Gul Finished Djurgårdshof IK      
18062504 Mon 18/06 11:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Blå Finished Skuru IK 1      
18062604 Mon 18/06 11:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A Skå IK Finished HC Tallinn 1      
18062804 Mon 18/06 11:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Stockholmspolisens IF Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
18063703 Mon 18/06 11:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A HK Silwing Troja Blå Finished Skånela IF 2      
18064104 Mon 18/06 11:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 62 B08 Grp A GT Söder Vit Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
18062505 Mon 18/06 12:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 3 Finished HC Tallinn 2      
18062705 Mon 18/06 12:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 3 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 2      
18062805 Mon 18/06 12:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished HK Silwing Troja Vit      
18063305 Mon 18/06 12:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 55 B08 Grp A Hammarby IF HF P09 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
18063704 Mon 18/06 12:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 58 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished IK Bolton 1      
18063905 Mon 18/06 12:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished HC Viimsi      
18062806 Mon 18/06 13:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Täby Handboll 2 Finished Skuru IK 1      
18063806 Mon 18/06 13:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 59 B08 Grp A GT Söder Vit Finished HC Tallinn 1      
18063906 Mon 18/06 13:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 60 B08 Grp A Skå IK Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
18064006 Mon 18/06 13:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 61 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished HK Silwing Troja Blå      
18064106 Mon 18/06 13:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 62 B08 Grp A Haninge HK Blå Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 3      
18062507 Mon 18/06 13:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A GT Söder Blå Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
18062607 Mon 18/06 13:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 52 B08 Grp A Skånela IF 2 Finished Värmdo IF      
18062707 Mon 18/06 13:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 53 B08 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Djurgårdshof IK      
18063406 Mon 18/06 13:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 56 B08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished HK Cliff Gul      
18062509 Mon 18/06 15:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 51 B08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished Värmdo IF      
18062808 Mon 18/06 15:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 54 B08 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished HK Silwing Troja Blå