You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2018. View the current results for Eken cup 2019 here.

Girls 08

Alla lagen i G08



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
16062803 Sat 16/06 12:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A GT Söder Finished Dalarö SK 2      
16063505 Sat 16/06 12:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 2      
16063704 Sat 16/06 12:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK 2 Finished Skogås HK 1      
16062706 Sat 16/06 13:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 4 Finished Westermalm HK Westermalm      
16062804 Sat 16/06 13:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A HK Cliff Gul Finished Sannadals SK 1      
16063406 Sat 16/06 13:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Tyresö handboll Röd Finished Älta IF      
16063705 Sat 16/06 13:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Skuru IK 1      
16063906 Sat 16/06 13:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A HK Cliff Blå Finished Skogås HK 2      
16064006 Sat 16/06 13:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished Sannadals SK 3      
16064106 Sat 16/06 13:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Handens SK      
16064706 Sat 16/06 13:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A AIK 1 Finished Sõmeru PK      
16062507 Sat 16/06 13:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 1 Finished AIK 2      
16063307 Sat 16/06 13:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 2 Finished Sannadals SK 2      
16063706 Sat 16/06 13:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 3 Finished Tyresö handboll Gul      
16063907 Sat 16/06 13:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A GT Söder Finished Skuru IK 2      
16064007 Sat 16/06 13:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A IK Bolton Finished Djurgårdshof IK      
16064107 Sat 16/06 13:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Täby Handboll Finished BK-46      
16064707 Sat 16/06 13:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Spårvägen HF F08 Finished Skuru IK 3      
16062508 Sat 16/06 14:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished Sannadals SK 3      
16062608 Sat 16/06 14:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 2 Finished Huddinge HK 2      
16062708 Sat 16/06 14:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Älta IF Finished Handens SK      
16062806 Sat 16/06 14:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 2 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
16063408 Sat 16/06 14:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 4 Finished Skogås HK 1      
16063707 Sat 16/06 14:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK 1 Finished AIK 1      
16063808 Sat 16/06 14:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A HK Cliff Gul Finished Sõmeru PK      
16064008 Sat 16/06 14:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A Tyresö handboll Röd Finished Dicken DICKEN      
16062609 Sat 16/06 15:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 3 Finished Täby Handboll      
16062709 Sat 16/06 15:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished Djurgårdshof IK      
16063409 Sat 16/06 15:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Finished IK Bolton      
16063809 Sat 16/06 15:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 1 Finished Tyresö handboll Gul      
16063909 Sat 16/06 15:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished Spårvägen HF F08      
16064709 Sat 16/06 15:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A BK-46 Finished HK Cliff Blå      
16062510 Sat 16/06 15:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 2 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
16062610 Sat 16/06 15:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A Älta IF Finished Sannadals SK 1      
16062710 Sat 16/06 15:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK 2 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
16062808 Sat 16/06 15:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A AIK 1 Finished HK Cliff Gul      
16063410 Sat 16/06 15:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 1 Finished Handens SK      
16063510 Sat 16/06 15:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished Sõmeru PK      
16062711 Sat 16/06 16:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished Djurgårdshof IK      
16062809 Sat 16/06 16:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
16063311 Sat 16/06 16:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A IK Bolton Finished AIK 2      
16063411 Sat 16/06 16:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 1 Finished Spårvägen HF F08      
17062501 Sun 17/06 09:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK 2 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
17062601 Sun 17/06 09:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A Sõmeru PK Finished Älta IF      
17062701 Sun 17/06 09:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A HK Cliff Gul Finished Skuru IK 2      
17062801 Sun 17/06 09:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK 3 Finished BK-46      
17063301 Sun 17/06 09:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 2 Finished Täby Handboll      
17063401 Sun 17/06 09:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Finished Tyresö handboll Gul      
17063501 Sun 17/06 09:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A IK Bolton Finished Dalarö SK 1      
17063801 Sun 17/06 09:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 3 Finished HK Cliff Blå      
17064101 Sun 17/06 09:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Dicken DICKEN Finished Westermalm HK Westermalm      
17064701 Sun 17/06 09:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A GT Söder Finished Tyresö handboll Röd      
17062503 Sun 17/06 11:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK 3 Finished Djurgårdshof IK      
17062603 Sun 17/06 11:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A GT Söder Finished AIK 1      
17062703 Sun 17/06 11:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
17062803 Sun 17/06 11:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Dicken DICKEN Finished Handens SK      
17063403 Sun 17/06 11:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Westermalm HK Westermalm Finished Skogås HK 1      
17063502 Sun 17/06 11:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Tyresö handboll Röd Finished Sannadals SK 1      
17063703 Sun 17/06 11:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished HK Cliff Blå      
17064002 Sun 17/06 11:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A Täby Handboll Finished Skuru IK 1      
17064103 Sun 17/06 11:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished BK-46      
17064703 Sun 17/06 11:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Spårvägen HF F08 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 3      
17062804 Sun 17/06 11:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 2 Finished Tyresö handboll Gul      
17064104 Sun 17/06 11:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 2 Finished Skuru IK 4      
17062605 Sun 17/06 12:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A HK Cliff Gul Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 2      
17062705 Sun 17/06 12:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Westermalm HK Westermalm Finished Huddinge HK 1      
17063405 Sun 17/06 12:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Sõmeru PK Finished Sannadals SK 1      
17063504 Sun 17/06 12:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Spårvägen HF F08 Finished IK Bolton      
17063705 Sun 17/06 12:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A Älta IF Finished GT Söder      
17063805 Sun 17/06 12:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A Dalarö SK 1 Finished Skuru IK 3      
17062506 Sun 17/06 13:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Täby Handboll Finished Sannadals SK 3      
17062606 Sun 17/06 13:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A Dicken DICKEN Finished Skuru IK 4      
17062706 Sun 17/06 13:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Tyresö handboll Gul      
17062806 Sun 17/06 13:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished Tyresö handboll Röd      
17063406 Sun 17/06 13:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Djurgårdshof IK Finished HK Cliff Blå      
17063706 Sun 17/06 13:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished Skogås HK 2      
17063905 Sun 17/06 13:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A BK-46 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 3      
17062708 Sun 17/06 14:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 1 Finished Dalarö SK 2      
17062808 Sun 17/06 14:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished AIK 2      
17063308 Sun 17/06 14:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A AIK 1 Finished Handens SK      
18062500 Mon 18/06 09:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Finished Sannadals SK 2      
18062600 Mon 18/06 09:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 2      
18062700 Mon 18/06 09:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK 1 Finished Westermalm HK Westermalm      
18062800 Mon 18/06 09:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Sõmeru PK Finished GT Söder      
18063300 Mon 18/06 09:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A Tyresö handboll Röd Finished AIK 1      
18063400 Mon 18/06 09:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A Dicken DICKEN Finished Älta IF      
18063500 Mon 18/06 09:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished HK Cliff Gul      
18064100 Mon 18/06 09:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 62 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 4 Finished Handens SK      
18062602 Mon 18/06 10:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A Älta IF Finished HK Cliff Gul      
18062702 Mon 18/06 10:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Handens SK Finished Sannadals SK 2      
18062802 Mon 18/06 10:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Westermalm HK Westermalm Finished Dalarö SK 2      
18063302 Mon 18/06 10:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Skuru IK 4      
18063401 Mon 18/06 10:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 56 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 2 Finished GT Söder      
18063502 Mon 18/06 10:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK 1 Finished Dicken DICKEN      
18063802 Mon 18/06 10:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A AIK 1 Finished Skuru IK 2      
18063902 Mon 18/06 10:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A Skogås HK 1 Finished Tyresö handboll Röd      
18063304 Mon 18/06 11:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A BK-46 Finished Tyresö handboll Gul      
18064004 Mon 18/06 11:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 3      
18064704 Mon 18/06 11:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Sannadals SK 3 Finished Huddinge HK 2      
18062605 Mon 18/06 12:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 52 G08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished Skuru IK 3      
18063805 Mon 18/06 12:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A HK Cliff Blå Finished Dalarö SK 1      
18064005 Mon 18/06 12:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 61 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished Skogås HK 2      
18064705 Mon 18/06 12:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 50 G08 Grp A Täby Handboll Finished IK Bolton      
18062706 Mon 18/06 13:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 53 G08 Grp A Tyresö handboll Gul Finished Sannadals SK 3      
18063306 Mon 18/06 13:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A Djurgårdshof IK Finished Huddinge HK 2      
18063506 Mon 18/06 13:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 57 G08 Grp A BK-46 Finished Skuru IK 1      
18062807 Mon 18/06 13:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 54 G08 Grp A Spårvägen HF F08 Finished Skogås HK 2      
18063307 Mon 18/06 13:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 55 G08 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 3 Finished Dalarö SK 1      
18063706 Mon 18/06 13:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 58 G08 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Finished HK Cliff Blå      
18063807 Mon 18/06 13:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 59 G08 Grp A AIK 2 Finished Täby Handboll      
18063907 Mon 18/06 13:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A IK Bolton Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
18063908 Mon 18/06 14:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 60 G08 Grp A Sõmeru PK Finished Dalarö SK 2      
18062510 Mon 18/06 15:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 51 G08 Grp A Djurgårdshof IK Finished Spårvägen HF F08