You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2018. View the current results for Eken cup 2019 here.

Girls 09

Alla lagen i G09



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
16063500 Sat 16/06 09:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Täby Handboll F10/11 Finished Huddinge HK 2      
16062701 Sat 16/06 09:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag3      
16062801 Sat 16/06 09:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A AIK 1 Finished Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag2      
16063301 Sat 16/06 09:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished Sannadals SK      
16063401 Sat 16/06 09:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished GT Söder Blå      
16063501 Sat 16/06 09:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A AIK 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK      
16063700 Sat 16/06 09:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished IK Bolton 2      
16063801 Sat 16/06 09:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 59 G09 Grp A Spårvägen HF F09 Finished Haninge HK 2      
16063901 Sat 16/06 09:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 60 G09 Grp A Täby Handboll Finished GT Söder Vit      
16064001 Sat 16/06 09:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 61 G09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished Haninge HK 1      
16064101 Sat 16/06 09:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 62 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Älta IF      
16063802 Sat 16/06 10:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 59 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag1      
16063902 Sat 16/06 10:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 60 G09 Grp A Hammarby handboll gul Finished Handens SK      
16062603 Sat 16/06 11:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag3 Finished AIK 2      
16062703 Sat 16/06 11:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A Täby Handboll Finished IK Bolton 2      
16063403 Sat 16/06 11:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag2 Finished Haninge HK 2      
16063702 Sat 16/06 11:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished Hammarby IF HF Grön      
16063803 Sat 16/06 11:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 59 G09 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished AIK 1      
16063903 Sat 16/06 11:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 60 G09 Grp A GT Söder Blå Finished Spårvägen HF F09      
16064003 Sat 16/06 11:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 61 G09 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
16064103 Sat 16/06 11:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 62 G09 Grp A Täby Handboll F10/11 Finished GT Söder Vit      
16064703 Sat 16/06 11:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK      
16063703 Sat 16/06 11:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A Handens SK Finished Huddinge HK 2      
16064004 Sat 16/06 11:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 61 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag1      
16064104 Sat 16/06 11:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 62 G09 Grp A Älta IF Finished Hammarby handboll gul      
16062605 Sat 16/06 12:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Spårvägen HF F09 Finished Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag3      
16062705 Sat 16/06 12:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A GT Söder Blå Finished Haninge HK 2      
16063405 Sat 16/06 12:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Finished AIK 1      
16063905 Sat 16/06 12:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 60 G09 Grp A GT Söder Vit Finished Haninge HK 1      
16064105 Sat 16/06 12:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 62 G09 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF 1 Finished IFK Tumba HK      
16064705 Sat 16/06 12:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Sannadals SK Finished Huddinge HK 1      
16062506 Sat 16/06 13:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag2 Finished Hammarby handboll gul      
16062606 Sat 16/06 13:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Älta IF Finished AIK 2      
17062805 Sun 17/06 12:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A Haninge HK 1 Finished IFK Tumba HK      
17064706 Sun 17/06 13:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A AIK 1 Finished Haninge HK 2      
17062507 Sun 17/06 13:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag1 Finished Handens SK      
17062707 Sun 17/06 13:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A Täby Handboll Finished Hammarby IF HF Grön      
17063307 Sun 17/06 13:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished IK Bolton 2      
17063707 Sun 17/06 13:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Täby Handboll F10/11      
17063807 Sun 17/06 13:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 59 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Spårvägen HF F09      
17063906 Sun 17/06 13:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 60 G09 Grp A AIK 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
17064107 Sun 17/06 13:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 62 G09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Finished Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag3      
17062508 Sun 17/06 14:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished GT Söder Vit      
17062608 Sun 17/06 14:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Älta IF Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
17064708 Sun 17/06 14:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag2 Finished Sannadals SK      
17062609 Sun 17/06 15:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished GT Söder Blå      
17062709 Sun 17/06 15:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A AIK 1 Finished Hammarby IF HF Grön      
17062809 Sun 17/06 15:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Finished Handens SK      
17063507 Sun 17/06 15:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Haninge HK 1      
17064709 Sun 17/06 15:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Täby Handboll F10/11 Finished Hammarby handboll gul      
17062510 Sun 17/06 15:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A Haninge HK 2 Finished Täby Handboll      
17062610 Sun 17/06 15:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag2 Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
17062710 Sun 17/06 15:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A GT Söder Vit Finished Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag3      
17064710 Sun 17/06 15:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Spårvägen HF F09 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
17062511 Sun 17/06 16:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Finished GT Söder Blå      
17062611 Sun 17/06 16:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A AIK 2 Finished IK Bolton 2      
17062711 Sun 17/06 16:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished Huddinge HK 1      
17062811 Sun 17/06 16:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A Hammarby handboll gul Finished Sannadals SK      
17063311 Sun 17/06 16:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Täby Handboll F10/11 Finished Handens SK      
17063409 Sun 17/06 16:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Haninge HK 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
17063508 Sun 17/06 16:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished IK Bolton 1      
17063809 Sun 17/06 16:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 59 G09 Grp A Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag1 Finished Älta IF      
18063403 Mon 18/06 11:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Finished Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag1      
18063404 Mon 18/06 12:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Täby Handboll      
18064105 Mon 18/06 12:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 62 G09 Grp A AIK 1 Finished Handens SK      
18062506 Mon 18/06 13:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
18063705 Mon 18/06 13:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A Älta IF Finished Sannadals SK      
18063507 Mon 18/06 13:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Hammarby handboll gul Finished Haninge HK 2      
18064007 Mon 18/06 13:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 61 G09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished Täby Handboll F10/11      
18064107 Mon 18/06 13:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 62 G09 Grp A Täby Handboll Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
18064707 Mon 18/06 13:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag1 Finished Haninge HK 1      
18062508 Mon 18/06 14:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A GT Söder Vit Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
18062608 Mon 18/06 14:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A AIK 2 Finished Spårvägen HF F09      
18062708 Mon 18/06 14:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag2 Finished GT Söder Blå      
18063308 Mon 18/06 14:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished IFK Tumba HK      
18063407 Mon 18/06 14:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag3      
18062609 Mon 18/06 15:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag1 Finished Tyresö Handboll 1      
18062709 Mon 18/06 15:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A Haninge HK 2 Finished Sannadals SK      
18063309 Mon 18/06 15:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished Älta IF      
18063408 Mon 18/06 15:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A AIK 1 Finished IK Bolton 1      
18063508 Mon 18/06 15:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Täby Handboll Finished Handens SK      
18064708 Mon 18/06 15:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Täby Handboll F10/11 Finished Haninge HK 1      
18062610 Mon 18/06 15:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Spårvägen HF F09      
18062710 Mon 18/06 15:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A AIK 2 Finished GT Söder Vit      
18062809 Mon 18/06 15:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A Hammarby handboll gul Finished Tyresö Handboll 2      
18063310 Mon 18/06 15:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A GT Söder Blå Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF 1      
18063409 Mon 18/06 15:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag3      
18064709 Mon 18/06 15:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF Grön Finished Skuru IK Skuru F09 lag2