You are viewing the results for Eken cup 2018. View the current results for Eken cup 2019 here.

Boys 09

Alla lagen i B09



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
16062600 Sat 16/06 09:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 2 Finished Skogås HK      
16062700 Sat 16/06 09:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF Finished Huddinge HK 2      
16063300 Sat 16/06 09:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Skuru IK P09      
16063800 Sat 16/06 09:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF      
16062501 Sat 16/06 09:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Finished AIK 1      
16062601 Sat 16/06 09:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A Värmdo IF Finished IK Bolton 1      
16064701 Sat 16/06 09:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09      
16062502 Sat 16/06 10:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished GT Söder Blå      
16062702 Sat 16/06 10:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF Finished Skuru IK P09      
16063502 Sat 16/06 10:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Hammarby IF HF P09      
16063701 Sat 16/06 10:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 58 B09 Grp A Skogås HK Finished HK Cliff P10      
16062503 Sat 16/06 11:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A AIK 2 Finished IK Bolton 1      
16063503 Sat 16/06 11:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A AIK 1 Finished IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09      
16062802 Sat 16/06 11:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Finished HK Cliff P10      
16063304 Sat 16/06 11:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A GT Söder Blå Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF      
16063404 Sat 16/06 11:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 56 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished Huddinge HK 2      
16063504 Sat 16/06 11:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished Värmdo IF      
16063804 Sat 16/06 11:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 2 Finished Hammarby IF HF      
16063904 Sat 16/06 11:40 Sat 16/06 Mini 60 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished HK Cliff 1      
16063805 Sat 16/06 12:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09 Finished Skogås HK      
16064005 Sat 16/06 12:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 61 B09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF P09 Finished AIK 2      
16063506 Sat 16/06 13:00 Sat 16/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Skuru IK P09      
16064708 Sat 16/06 14:20 Sat 16/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished AIK 1      
17062500 Sun 17/06 09:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 2 Finished Skuru IK P09      
17062600 Sun 17/06 09:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Finished Värmdo IF      
17062700 Sun 17/06 09:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A GT Söder Blå Finished Skogås HK      
17062800 Sun 17/06 09:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A AIK 1 Finished Hammarby IF HF      
17063300 Sun 17/06 09:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF P09 Finished IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09      
17063700 Sun 17/06 09:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 58 B09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Finished IK Bolton 1      
17064700 Sun 17/06 09:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A HK Cliff P10 Finished Huddinge HK 2      
17062502 Sun 17/06 10:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A HK Cliff P10 Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
17062702 Sun 17/06 10:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A AIK 2 Finished Hammarby IF HF      
17062802 Sun 17/06 10:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished HK Cliff 1      
17063402 Sun 17/06 10:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 56 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished AIK 1      
17063802 Sun 17/06 10:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Finished GT Söder Blå      
17064001 Sun 17/06 10:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 61 B09 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Finished Huddinge HK 2      
17064102 Sun 17/06 10:20 Sun 17/06 Mini 62 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished IFK Tumba HK 1      
17062604 Sun 17/06 11:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Hammarby IF HF P09      
17062704 Sun 17/06 11:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A Skogås HK Finished IK Bolton 2      
17063404 Sun 17/06 11:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 56 B09 Grp A Värmdo IF Finished AIK 2      
17063503 Sun 17/06 11:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A HK Cliff P10 Finished AIK 1      
17063804 Sun 17/06 11:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A Skuru IK P09 Finished Huddinge HK 2      
17064704 Sun 17/06 11:40 Sun 17/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF      
17063306 Sun 17/06 13:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A AIK 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
17064005 Sun 17/06 13:00 Sun 17/06 Mini 61 B09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF P09 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
18063700 Mon 18/06 09:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 58 B09 Grp A Hammarby IF HF P09 Finished Tyresö Handboll RÖD      
18063800 Mon 18/06 09:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished HK Cliff 1      
18063900 Mon 18/06 09:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 60 B09 Grp A Skuru IK P09 Finished HK Cliff P10      
18064000 Mon 18/06 09:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 61 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09      
18062501 Mon 18/06 09:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A GT Söder Blå Finished Huddinge HK 2      
18062601 Mon 18/06 09:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 2 Finished AIK 1      
18062801 Mon 18/06 09:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Finished Skogås HK      
18062502 Mon 18/06 10:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll RÖD Finished HK Cliff 1      
18064002 Mon 18/06 10:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 61 B09 Grp A Värmdo IF Finished Hammarby IF HF P09      
18064102 Mon 18/06 10:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 62 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Finished IK Bolton 2      
18064702 Mon 18/06 10:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A IF Swithiod Minicup B/G09 Finished Skuru IK P09      
18062803 Mon 18/06 11:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A GT Söder Blå Finished Hammarby IF HF      
18063303 Mon 18/06 11:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A ÅRSTA AIK HF Finished HK Cliff P10      
18064703 Mon 18/06 11:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Finished AIK 1      
18062704 Mon 18/06 11:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK 2      
18063504 Mon 18/06 11:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A AIK 2 Finished HK Cliff 1      
18063804 Mon 18/06 11:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Finished Huddinge HK 1      
18063904 Mon 18/06 11:40 Mon 18/06 Mini 60 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Värmdo IF      
18063505 Mon 18/06 12:20 Mon 18/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A Skogås HK Finished Hammarby IF HF      
18062606 Mon 18/06 13:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A GT Söder Blå Finished Värmdo IF      
18063405 Mon 18/06 13:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 56 B09 Grp A AIK 2 Finished ÅRSTA AIK HF      
18064706 Mon 18/06 13:00 Mon 18/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK 1 Finished Tyresö Handboll RÖD