Girls 10

Alla lagen i G10




Show referees
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
15064000 Sa 15/06 09:00 Sa 15/06 Mini 61 Hammarby Handboll 3 Haninge HK      
15063701 Sa 15/06 09:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 58 Gustavsberg IF HK röd Hammarby Handboll 2      
15064701 Sa 15/06 09:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 50 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa Årsta AIK HF 3      
15064001 Sa 15/06 09:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 61 Spånga HK VIT IFK Tumba Handboll      
15063901 Sa 15/06 09:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 60 Tyresö Handboll GT Söder      
15062601 Sa 15/06 09:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 52 Täby Handboll G11 Hammarby Handboll 1      
15063401 Sa 15/06 09:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 56 Skuru IK 2 Årsta AIK HF 1      
15063801 Sa 15/06 09:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 59 Tyresö Handboll F10 Handens SK      
15063501 Sa 15/06 09:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 57 IK Bolton Skuru IK 1      
15062701 Sa 15/06 09:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 53 Skuru IK 3 Årsta AIK HF 2      
15062801 Sa 15/06 09:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 54 Gustavsberg IF HK grön Finished Täby Handboll G10      
15063301 Sa 15/06 09:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 55 SK Reval Sport/Mella AIK      
15062603 Sa 15/06 11:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 52 Hammarby Handboll 4 Skuru IK 1      
15063903 Sa 15/06 11:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 60 Årsta AIK HF 1 Tyresö Handboll      
15063503 Sa 15/06 11:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 57 Haninge HK Gustavsberg IF HK rosa      
15063803 Sa 15/06 11:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 59 SK Reval Sport/Mella Täby Handboll G10      
15062703 Sa 15/06 11:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 53 AIK Skuru IK 3      
15064003 Sa 15/06 11:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 61 Hammarby Handboll 2 IFK Tumba Handboll      
15064703 Sa 15/06 11:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 50 GT Söder Tyresö Handboll F10      
15063403 Sa 15/06 11:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 56 Handens SK Täby Handboll G11      
15062502 Sa 15/06 11:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 51 Skuru IK 2 Årsta AIK HF 2      
15063303 Sa 15/06 11:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 55 Gustavsberg IF HK röd IK Bolton      
15062803 Sa 15/06 11:40 Sa 15/06 Mini 54 Gustavsberg IF HK grön Hammarby Handboll 1      
15064004 Sa 15/06 12:20 Sa 15/06 Mini 61 Årsta AIK HF 3 Spånga HK VIT      
15063706 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Mini 58 Tyresö Handboll F10 SK Reval Sport/Mella      
15064007 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Mini 61 AIK Årsta AIK HF 1      
15063307 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Mini 55 Årsta AIK HF 2 IFK Tumba Handboll      
15063807 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Mini 59 Hammarby Handboll 3 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa      
15063407 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Mini 56 Skuru IK 1 Årsta AIK HF 3      
15063907 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Mini 60 Spånga HK VIT Hammarby Handboll 1      
15063507 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Mini 57 Gustavsberg IF HK röd Hammarby Handboll 4      
15062806 Sa 15/06 14:20 Sa 15/06 Mini 54 IK Bolton Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
15063707 Sa 15/06 15:00 Sa 15/06 Mini 58 Hammarby Handboll 2 Handens SK      
15064008 Sa 15/06 15:00 Sa 15/06 Mini 61 GT Söder Täby Handboll G10      
15063808 Sa 15/06 15:00 Sa 15/06 Mini 59 Täby Handboll G11 Tyresö Handboll      
15063908 Sa 15/06 15:00 Sa 15/06 Mini 60 Haninge HK Skuru IK 3      
15063910 Sa 15/06 16:20 Sa 15/06 Mini 60 Hammarby Handboll 3 Skuru IK 2      
16064000 So 16/06 09:00 So 16/06 Mini 61 Skuru IK 1 Finished Haninge HK      
16063503 So 16/06 11:00 So 16/06 Mini 57 Handens SK Täby Handboll G10      
16063802 So 16/06 11:00 So 16/06 Mini 59 IK Bolton Tyresö Handboll      
16063902 So 16/06 11:00 So 16/06 Mini 60 Årsta AIK HF 2 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa      
16062502 So 16/06 11:00 So 16/06 Mini 51 GT Söder Spånga HK VIT      
16062803 So 16/06 11:00 So 16/06 Mini 54 Årsta AIK HF 1 Täby Handboll G11      
16063403 So 16/06 11:00 So 16/06 Mini 56 Hammarby Handboll 3 Skuru IK 1      
16062603 So 16/06 11:00 So 16/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK 3 Gustavsberg IF HK röd      
16064703 So 16/06 11:00 So 16/06 Mini 50 SK Reval Sport/Mella Hammarby Handboll 2      
16063703 So 16/06 11:00 So 16/06 Mini 58 Årsta AIK HF 3 Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
16064002 So 16/06 11:00 So 16/06 Mini 61 Hammarby Handboll 4 Finished AIK      
16063303 So 16/06 11:00 So 16/06 Mini 55 IFK Tumba Handboll Tyresö Handboll F10      
16064003 So 16/06 11:40 So 16/06 Mini 61 Hammarby Handboll 1 Skuru IK 2      
16064005 So 16/06 13:40 So 16/06 Mini 61 Hammarby Handboll 1 AIK      
16063806 So 16/06 14:20 So 16/06 Mini 59 Haninge HK Skuru IK 2      
16062808 So 16/06 14:20 So 16/06 Mini 54 Täby Handboll G10 IK Bolton      
16063707 So 16/06 14:20 So 16/06 Mini 58 Tyresö Handboll Årsta AIK HF 3      
16062608 So 16/06 14:20 So 16/06 Mini 52 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa Spånga HK VIT      
16064006 So 16/06 14:20 So 16/06 Mini 61 Årsta AIK HF 2 Finished Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
16063507 So 16/06 14:20 So 16/06 Mini 57 Gustavsberg IF HK röd Hammarby Handboll 3      
16063308 So 16/06 14:20 So 16/06 Mini 55 Tyresö Handboll F10 Finished Hammarby Handboll 4      
16064708 So 16/06 14:20 So 16/06 Mini 50 Årsta AIK HF 1 Skuru IK 3      
16062507 So 16/06 14:20 So 16/06 Mini 51 Hammarby Handboll 2 GT Söder      
16062707 So 16/06 14:20 So 16/06 Mini 53 SK Reval Sport/Mella Täby Handboll G11      
16063906 So 16/06 14:20 So 16/06 Mini 60 Handens SK IFK Tumba Handboll      
17064000 Mo 17/06 09:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 61 Skuru IK 3 Finished Täby Handboll G10      
17062603 Mo 17/06 11:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK 1 IFK Tumba Handboll      
17062703 Mo 17/06 11:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 53 IK Bolton Finished AIK      
17064001 Mo 17/06 11:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 61 Hammarby Handboll 2 Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
17063902 Mo 17/06 11:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 60 Handens SK Spånga HK VIT      
17062803 Mo 17/06 11:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 54 Hammarby Handboll 1 Tyresö Handboll F10      
17062503 Mo 17/06 11:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 51 Skuru IK 3 Årsta AIK HF 3      
17063503 Mo 17/06 11:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 57 SK Reval Sport/Mella Finished Hammarby Handboll 3      
17063802 Mo 17/06 11:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 59 Årsta AIK HF 1 Gustavsberg IF HK röd      
17063703 Mo 17/06 11:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 58 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa Tyresö Handboll      
17063303 Mo 17/06 11:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 55 Hammarby Handboll 4 Skuru IK 2      
17064703 Mo 17/06 11:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 50 Årsta AIK HF 2 Haninge HK      
17064704 Mo 17/06 11:40 Mo 17/06 Mini 50 GT Söder Täby Handboll G11      
17063805 Mo 17/06 13:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 59 Hammarby Handboll 4 Finished Årsta AIK HF 2      
17062708 Mo 17/06 14:20 Mo 17/06 Mini 53 Tyresö Handboll SK Reval Sport/Mella      
17063308 Mo 17/06 14:20 Mo 17/06 Mini 55 Täby Handboll G11 IFK Tumba Handboll      
17063407 Mo 17/06 14:20 Mo 17/06 Mini 56 Gustavsberg IF HK röd Skuru IK 2      
17063508 Mo 17/06 14:20 Mo 17/06 Mini 57 Årsta AIK HF 1 Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
17062608 Mo 17/06 14:20 Mo 17/06 Mini 52 Hammarby Handboll 3 Skuru IK 3      
17062508 Mo 17/06 14:20 Mo 17/06 Mini 51 Spånga HK VIT Hammarby Handboll 2      
17062808 Mo 17/06 14:20 Mo 17/06 Mini 54 Hammarby Handboll 1 Haninge HK      
17064708 Mo 17/06 15:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 50 Årsta AIK HF 3 Täby Handboll G10      
17062509 Mo 17/06 15:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 51 Skuru IK 1 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa      
17062609 Mo 17/06 15:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 52 GT Söder AIK      
17062809 Mo 17/06 15:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 54 Hammarby Handboll 4 Finished Handens SK      
17062709 Mo 17/06 15:00 Mo 17/06 Mini 53 IK Bolton Tyresö Handboll F10