Boys 09

Alle lagene i B09




Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
15063404 lø 15/06 12:20 lø 15/06 Mini 56 Vallentuna HK Ferdig IK Bolton 1      
15062804 lø 15/06 12:20 lø 15/06 Mini 54 Täby HBK 1 Årsta AIK HF 1      
15063804 lø 15/06 12:20 lø 15/06 Mini 59 HC Tallinn 1 Täby HBK 2      
15063703 lø 15/06 12:20 lø 15/06 Mini 58 Årsta AIK HF 2 HK Cliff 2      
15063504 lø 15/06 12:20 lø 15/06 Mini 57 Huddinge HK Grön Skuru IK Vit      
15063904 lø 15/06 12:20 lø 15/06 Mini 60 AIK Hammarby HF IF P09      
15063304 lø 15/06 12:20 lø 15/06 Mini 55 Huddinge HK Blå Sannadals SK Röd      
15062704 lø 15/06 12:20 lø 15/06 Mini 53 HC Tallinn /Pääsküla GT Söder      
15062604 lø 15/06 12:20 lø 15/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK Grön IK Bolton 2      
15064704 lø 15/06 12:20 lø 15/06 Mini 50 Sannadals SK Vit IFK Tumba HK      
15062503 lø 15/06 12:20 lø 15/06 Mini 51 Gustavsbergs IF HK HC Viimsi      
15063308 lø 15/06 15:00 lø 15/06 Mini 55 AIK Sannadals SK Röd      
15062807 lø 15/06 15:00 lø 15/06 Mini 54 Skuru IK Vit Täby HBK 2      
15062507 lø 15/06 15:00 lø 15/06 Mini 51 Huddinge HK Blå HK Cliff 2      
15062608 lø 15/06 15:00 lø 15/06 Mini 52 IK Bolton 1 HC Tallinn 1      
15062708 lø 15/06 15:00 lø 15/06 Mini 53 Årsta AIK HF 1 Huddinge HK Grön      
15063408 lø 15/06 15:00 lø 15/06 Mini 56 Täby HBK 1 HK Cliff 1      
15064708 lø 15/06 15:00 lø 15/06 Mini 50 Gustavsbergs IF HK Vallentuna HK      
15062609 lø 15/06 15:40 lø 15/06 Mini 52 GT Söder HC Viimsi      
15062709 lø 15/06 15:40 lø 15/06 Mini 53 Årsta AIK HF 2 HC Tallinn /Pääsküla      
15062508 lø 15/06 15:40 lø 15/06 Mini 51 Hammarby HF IF P09 IFK Tumba HK      
15064709 lø 15/06 15:40 lø 15/06 Mini 50 Skuru IK Grön Ferdig Sannadals SK Vit      
15062611 lø 15/06 17:00 lø 15/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK Vit Sannadals SK Röd      
15062810 lø 15/06 17:00 lø 15/06 Mini 54 AIK IK Bolton 1      
15064711 lø 15/06 17:00 lø 15/06 Mini 50 Vallentuna HK Årsta AIK HF 1      
15062510 lø 15/06 17:00 lø 15/06 Mini 51 Täby HBK 2 HK Cliff 2      
15063311 lø 15/06 17:00 lø 15/06 Mini 55 Huddinge HK Grön HC Tallinn 1      
15062711 lø 15/06 17:00 lø 15/06 Mini 53 Täby HBK 1 Gustavsbergs IF HK      
15062612 lø 15/06 17:40 lø 15/06 Mini 52 Huddinge HK Blå GT Söder      
15064712 lø 15/06 17:40 lø 15/06 Mini 50 Hammarby HF IF P09 Ferdig Skuru IK Grön      
15062511 lø 15/06 17:40 lø 15/06 Mini 51 HC Tallinn /Pääsküla IK Bolton 2      
15062811 lø 15/06 17:40 lø 15/06 Mini 54 Årsta AIK HF 2 HK Cliff 1      
15062712 lø 15/06 17:40 lø 15/06 Mini 53 Sannadals SK Vit HC Viimsi      
16063502 sø 16/06 10:20 sø 16/06 Mini 57 Skuru IK Grön HK Cliff 1      
16063702 sø 16/06 10:20 sø 16/06 Mini 58 IK Bolton 2 Sannadals SK Vit      
16062805 sø 16/06 12:20 sø 16/06 Mini 54 Vallentuna HK HK Cliff 2      
16064705 sø 16/06 12:20 sø 16/06 Mini 50 Skuru IK Vit AIK      
16063904 sø 16/06 12:20 sø 16/06 Mini 60 IFK Tumba HK Skuru IK Grön      
16063804 sø 16/06 12:20 sø 16/06 Mini 59 IK Bolton 1 Huddinge HK Blå      
16063705 sø 16/06 12:20 sø 16/06 Mini 58 HK Cliff 1 HC Viimsi      
16063505 sø 16/06 12:20 sø 16/06 Mini 57 Huddinge HK Grön IK Bolton 2      
16062605 sø 16/06 12:20 sø 16/06 Mini 52 Årsta AIK HF 1 Täby HBK 2      
16062504 sø 16/06 12:20 sø 16/06 Mini 51 HC Tallinn 1 Sannadals SK Röd      
16063305 sø 16/06 12:20 sø 16/06 Mini 55 GT Söder Ferdig Täby HBK 1      
16063405 sø 16/06 12:20 sø 16/06 Mini 56 HC Tallinn /Pääsküla Hammarby HF IF P09      
16062704 sø 16/06 12:20 sø 16/06 Mini 53 Gustavsbergs IF HK Årsta AIK HF 2      
16063408 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Mini 56 IK Bolton 1 Huddinge HK Grön      
16063309 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Mini 55 Täby HBK 1 Vallentuna HK      
16063508 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Mini 57 Huddinge HK Blå Ferdig Hammarby HF IF P09      
16063708 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Mini 58 Sannadals SK Vit Årsta AIK HF 2      
16063807 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Mini 59 GT Söder Gustavsbergs IF HK      
16063907 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Mini 60 HK Cliff 2 HC Viimsi      
16064709 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Mini 50 Årsta AIK HF 1 Skuru IK Vit      
16062809 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Mini 54 HC Tallinn /Pääsküla Ferdig HK Cliff 1      
16062508 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Mini 51 Täby HBK 2 Sannadals SK Röd      
16062609 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Mini 52 HC Tallinn 1 AIK      
16062708 sø 16/06 15:00 sø 16/06 Mini 53 IK Bolton 2 Ferdig IFK Tumba HK      
17063901 ma 17/06 10:20 ma 17/06 Mini 60 GT Söder IFK Tumba HK      
17063801 ma 17/06 10:20 ma 17/06 Mini 59 Hammarby HF IF P09 Årsta AIK HF 1      
17062605 ma 17/06 12:20 ma 17/06 Mini 52 Gustavsbergs IF HK IK Bolton 2      
17062505 ma 17/06 12:20 ma 17/06 Mini 51 HK Cliff 1 IFK Tumba HK      
17064705 ma 17/06 12:20 ma 17/06 Mini 50 HC Viimsi Skuru IK Grön      
17063904 ma 17/06 12:20 ma 17/06 Mini 60 AIK HK Cliff 2      
17063305 ma 17/06 12:20 ma 17/06 Mini 55 Skuru IK Vit HC Tallinn /Pääsküla      
17063804 ma 17/06 12:20 ma 17/06 Mini 59 HC Tallinn 1 Ferdig Vallentuna HK      
17063705 ma 17/06 12:20 ma 17/06 Mini 58 Sannadals SK Röd Årsta AIK HF 1      
17063505 ma 17/06 12:20 ma 17/06 Mini 57 IK Bolton 1 Täby HBK 1      
17063404 ma 17/06 12:20 ma 17/06 Mini 56 Täby HBK 2 Huddinge HK Grön      
17062805 ma 17/06 12:20 ma 17/06 Mini 54 GT Söder Årsta AIK HF 2      
17062705 ma 17/06 12:20 ma 17/06 Mini 53 Huddinge HK Blå Sannadals SK Vit      
17064709 ma 17/06 15:40 ma 17/06 Mini 50 HC Viimsi IFK Tumba HK      
17062610 ma 17/06 15:40 ma 17/06 Mini 52 Sannadals SK Röd Gustavsbergs IF HK      
17062810 ma 17/06 15:40 ma 17/06 Mini 54 HC Tallinn 1 HK Cliff 2      
17063310 ma 17/06 15:40 ma 17/06 Mini 55 Täby HBK 1 Hammarby HF IF P09      
17062710 ma 17/06 15:40 ma 17/06 Mini 53 IK Bolton 1 Skuru IK Vit      
17062510 ma 17/06 15:40 ma 17/06 Mini 51 AIK HK Cliff 1      
17062711 ma 17/06 16:20 ma 17/06 Mini 53 Vallentuna HK Huddinge HK Grön      
17064710 ma 17/06 16:20 ma 17/06 Mini 50 Årsta AIK HF 2 Skuru IK Grön      
17062511 ma 17/06 16:20 ma 17/06 Mini 51 Årsta AIK HF 1 Ferdig Sannadals SK Vit      
17062611 ma 17/06 16:20 ma 17/06 Mini 52 Huddinge HK Blå HC Tallinn /Pääsküla      
17062811 ma 17/06 16:20 ma 17/06 Mini 54 IK Bolton 2 Ferdig Täby HBK 2