Boys 09

Alla lagen i B09



Matcher

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
15062503 lö 15/06 12:20 lö 15/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF HK HC Viimsi      
15062604 lö 15/06 12:20 lö 15/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A Skuru IK Grön IK Bolton 2      
15062704 lö 15/06 12:20 lö 15/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A HC Tallinn /Pääsküla GT Söder      
15062804 lö 15/06 12:20 lö 15/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A Täby HBK 1 Årsta AIK HF 1      
15063304 lö 15/06 12:20 lö 15/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK Blå Sannadals SK Röd      
15063404 lö 15/06 12:20 lö 15/06 Mini 56 B09 Grp A Vallentuna HK Färdig IK Bolton 1      
15063504 lö 15/06 12:20 lö 15/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK Grön Skuru IK Vit      
15063703 lö 15/06 12:20 lö 15/06 Mini 58 B09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 HK Cliff 2      
15063804 lö 15/06 12:20 lö 15/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 Täby HBK 2      
15063904 lö 15/06 12:20 lö 15/06 Mini 60 B09 Grp A AIK Hammarby HF IF P09      
15064704 lö 15/06 12:20 lö 15/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A Sannadals SK Vit IFK Tumba HK      
15062507 lö 15/06 15:00 lö 15/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK Blå HK Cliff 2      
15062608 lö 15/06 15:00 lö 15/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 HC Tallinn 1      
15062708 lö 15/06 15:00 lö 15/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 Huddinge HK Grön      
15062807 lö 15/06 15:00 lö 15/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A Skuru IK Vit Täby HBK 2      
15063308 lö 15/06 15:00 lö 15/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A AIK Sannadals SK Röd      
15063408 lö 15/06 15:00 lö 15/06 Mini 56 B09 Grp A Täby HBK 1 HK Cliff 1      
15064708 lö 15/06 15:00 lö 15/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF HK Vallentuna HK      
15062508 lö 15/06 15:40 lö 15/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A Hammarby HF IF P09 IFK Tumba HK      
15062609 lö 15/06 15:40 lö 15/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A GT Söder HC Viimsi      
15062709 lö 15/06 15:40 lö 15/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 HC Tallinn /Pääsküla      
15064709 lö 15/06 15:40 lö 15/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A Skuru IK Grön Färdig Sannadals SK Vit      
15062510 lö 15/06 17:00 lö 15/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A Täby HBK 2 HK Cliff 2      
15062611 lö 15/06 17:00 lö 15/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A Skuru IK Vit Sannadals SK Röd      
15062711 lö 15/06 17:00 lö 15/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A Täby HBK 1 Gustavsbergs IF HK      
15062810 lö 15/06 17:00 lö 15/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A AIK IK Bolton 1      
15063311 lö 15/06 17:00 lö 15/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK Grön HC Tallinn 1      
15064711 lö 15/06 17:00 lö 15/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A Vallentuna HK Årsta AIK HF 1      
15062511 lö 15/06 17:40 lö 15/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A HC Tallinn /Pääsküla IK Bolton 2      
15062612 lö 15/06 17:40 lö 15/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK Blå GT Söder      
15062712 lö 15/06 17:40 lö 15/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A Sannadals SK Vit HC Viimsi      
15062811 lö 15/06 17:40 lö 15/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 HK Cliff 1      
15064712 lö 15/06 17:40 lö 15/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A Hammarby HF IF P09 Färdig Skuru IK Grön      
16063502 sö 16/06 10:20 sö 16/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A Skuru IK Grön HK Cliff 1      
16063702 sö 16/06 10:20 sö 16/06 Mini 58 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Sannadals SK Vit      
16062504 sö 16/06 12:20 sö 16/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 Sannadals SK Röd      
16062605 sö 16/06 12:20 sö 16/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 Täby HBK 2      
16062704 sö 16/06 12:20 sö 16/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF HK Årsta AIK HF 2      
16062805 sö 16/06 12:20 sö 16/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A Vallentuna HK HK Cliff 2      
16063305 sö 16/06 12:20 sö 16/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A GT Söder Färdig Täby HBK 1      
16063405 sö 16/06 12:20 sö 16/06 Mini 56 B09 Grp A HC Tallinn /Pääsküla Hammarby HF IF P09      
16063505 sö 16/06 12:20 sö 16/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK Grön IK Bolton 2      
16063705 sö 16/06 12:20 sö 16/06 Mini 58 B09 Grp A HK Cliff 1 HC Viimsi      
16063804 sö 16/06 12:20 sö 16/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Huddinge HK Blå      
16063904 sö 16/06 12:20 sö 16/06 Mini 60 B09 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Skuru IK Grön      
16064705 sö 16/06 12:20 sö 16/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A Skuru IK Vit AIK      
16062508 sö 16/06 15:00 sö 16/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A Täby HBK 2 Sannadals SK Röd      
16062609 sö 16/06 15:00 sö 16/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 AIK      
16062708 sö 16/06 15:00 sö 16/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Färdig IFK Tumba HK      
16062809 sö 16/06 15:00 sö 16/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A HC Tallinn /Pääsküla Färdig HK Cliff 1      
16063309 sö 16/06 15:00 sö 16/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A Täby HBK 1 Vallentuna HK      
16063408 sö 16/06 15:00 sö 16/06 Mini 56 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Huddinge HK Grön      
16063508 sö 16/06 15:00 sö 16/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK Blå Färdig Hammarby HF IF P09      
16063708 sö 16/06 15:00 sö 16/06 Mini 58 B09 Grp A Sannadals SK Vit Årsta AIK HF 2      
16063807 sö 16/06 15:00 sö 16/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A GT Söder Gustavsbergs IF HK      
16063907 sö 16/06 15:00 sö 16/06 Mini 60 B09 Grp A HK Cliff 2 HC Viimsi      
16064709 sö 16/06 15:00 sö 16/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 Skuru IK Vit      
17063801 må 17/06 10:20 må 17/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A Hammarby HF IF P09 Årsta AIK HF 1      
17063901 må 17/06 10:20 må 17/06 Mini 60 B09 Grp A GT Söder IFK Tumba HK      
17062505 må 17/06 12:20 må 17/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A HK Cliff 1 IFK Tumba HK      
17062605 må 17/06 12:20 må 17/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF HK IK Bolton 2      
17062705 må 17/06 12:20 må 17/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK Blå Sannadals SK Vit      
17062805 må 17/06 12:20 må 17/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A GT Söder Årsta AIK HF 2      
17063305 må 17/06 12:20 må 17/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A Skuru IK Vit HC Tallinn /Pääsküla      
17063404 må 17/06 12:20 må 17/06 Mini 56 B09 Grp A Täby HBK 2 Huddinge HK Grön      
17063505 må 17/06 12:20 må 17/06 Mini 57 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Täby HBK 1      
17063705 må 17/06 12:20 må 17/06 Mini 58 B09 Grp A Sannadals SK Röd Årsta AIK HF 1      
17063804 må 17/06 12:20 må 17/06 Mini 59 B09 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 Färdig Vallentuna HK      
17063904 må 17/06 12:20 må 17/06 Mini 60 B09 Grp A AIK HK Cliff 2      
17064705 må 17/06 12:20 må 17/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A HC Viimsi Skuru IK Grön      
17062510 må 17/06 15:40 må 17/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A AIK HK Cliff 1      
17062610 må 17/06 15:40 må 17/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A Sannadals SK Röd Gustavsbergs IF HK      
17062710 må 17/06 15:40 må 17/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Skuru IK Vit      
17062810 må 17/06 15:40 må 17/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 HK Cliff 2      
17063310 må 17/06 15:40 må 17/06 Mini 55 B09 Grp A Täby HBK 1 Hammarby HF IF P09      
17064709 må 17/06 15:40 må 17/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A HC Viimsi IFK Tumba HK      
17062511 må 17/06 16:20 må 17/06 Mini 51 B09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 Färdig Sannadals SK Vit      
17062611 må 17/06 16:20 må 17/06 Mini 52 B09 Grp A Huddinge HK Blå HC Tallinn /Pääsküla      
17062711 må 17/06 16:20 må 17/06 Mini 53 B09 Grp A Vallentuna HK Huddinge HK Grön      
17062811 må 17/06 16:20 må 17/06 Mini 54 B09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Färdig Täby HBK 2      
17064710 må 17/06 16:20 må 17/06 Mini 50 B09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 Skuru IK Grön