Girls 09

Alla lagen i G09



Matcher

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
15064002 lö 15/06 11:00 lö 15/06 Mini 61 G09 Grp A GT Söder Spånga HK Blå      
15062504 lö 15/06 13:00 lö 15/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A IFK Tumba Handboll 1 Årsta AIK HF 4      
15062605 lö 15/06 13:00 lö 15/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Salaspils Sporta skola      
15062705 lö 15/06 13:00 lö 15/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A AIK Gul Sannadals SK Vit      
15062805 lö 15/06 13:00 lö 15/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A Haninge HK Spånga HK      
15063305 lö 15/06 13:00 lö 15/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 sollentuna HK 1      
15063405 lö 15/06 13:00 lö 15/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A IFK Tumba Handboll 2 Spånga HK Blå      
15063505 lö 15/06 13:00 lö 15/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 5 IK Bolton 2      
15063704 lö 15/06 13:00 lö 15/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A Dicken rf 2 Huddinge HK 3      
15063805 lö 15/06 13:00 lö 15/06 Mini 59 G09 Grp A HC Tallinn Skuru IK 1      
15063905 lö 15/06 13:00 lö 15/06 Mini 60 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 4 Dicken rf 1      
15064005 lö 15/06 13:00 lö 15/06 Mini 61 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 Tyresö Handboll 1      
15064705 lö 15/06 13:00 lö 15/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Årsta AIK HF 3      
15063406 lö 15/06 13:40 lö 15/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Täby Handboll sollentuna HK 2      
15063506 lö 15/06 13:40 lö 15/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Huddinge HK 2      
15063705 lö 15/06 13:40 lö 15/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A Sannadals SK Röd Älta IF      
15063806 lö 15/06 13:40 lö 15/06 Mini 59 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 Gustavsbergs IF Vit      
15063906 lö 15/06 13:40 lö 15/06 Mini 60 G09 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF Röd IK Bolton 1      
15064006 lö 15/06 13:40 lö 15/06 Mini 61 G09 Grp A AIK Svart Årsta AIK HF 5      
15062808 lö 15/06 15:40 lö 15/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A HC Tallinn Årsta AIK HF 2      
15063309 lö 15/06 15:40 lö 15/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Älta IF Skuru IK 3      
15063409 lö 15/06 15:40 lö 15/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 5 Skuru IK 5      
15063508 lö 15/06 15:40 lö 15/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Täby Handboll      
15063708 lö 15/06 15:40 lö 15/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A Sannadals SK Röd Huddinge HK 1      
15063809 lö 15/06 15:40 lö 15/06 Mini 59 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Gustavsbergs IF Vit      
15063909 lö 15/06 15:40 lö 15/06 Mini 60 G09 Grp A AIK Svart Dicken rf 2      
15064009 lö 15/06 15:40 lö 15/06 Mini 61 G09 Grp A IFK Tumba Handboll 2 sollentuna HK 2      
15062509 lö 15/06 16:20 lö 15/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 2 IK Bolton 1      
15062610 lö 15/06 16:20 lö 15/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 3 Salaspils Sporta skola      
15062710 lö 15/06 16:20 lö 15/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A IFK Tumba Handboll 1 Årsta AIK HF 1      
15062809 lö 15/06 16:20 lö 15/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Årsta AIK HF 4      
15063310 lö 15/06 16:20 lö 15/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A sollentuna HK 1 Skuru IK 4      
15063410 lö 15/06 16:20 lö 15/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A GT Söder Gustavsbergs IF Röd      
15063509 lö 15/06 16:20 lö 15/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Årsta AIK HF 3      
15063709 lö 15/06 16:20 lö 15/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A Dicken rf 1 Skuru IK 1      
15063810 lö 15/06 16:20 lö 15/06 Mini 59 G09 Grp A Spånga HK AIK Gul      
15064710 lö 15/06 16:20 lö 15/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Sannadals SK Vit Haninge HK      
15063312 lö 15/06 17:40 lö 15/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 5 sollentuna HK 2      
15063510 lö 15/06 17:40 lö 15/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 Sannadals SK Röd      
15063710 lö 15/06 17:40 lö 15/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 5 Täby Handboll      
15063811 lö 15/06 17:40 lö 15/06 Mini 59 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 4 IK Bolton 1      
15063911 lö 15/06 17:40 lö 15/06 Mini 60 G09 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF Vit Skuru IK 3      
15064010 lö 15/06 17:40 lö 15/06 Mini 61 G09 Grp A Dicken rf 2 Tyresö Handboll 1      
15062512 lö 15/06 18:20 lö 15/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Spånga HK      
15062613 lö 15/06 18:20 lö 15/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 4 Sannadals SK Vit      
15062713 lö 15/06 18:20 lö 15/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 HC Tallinn      
15062812 lö 15/06 18:20 lö 15/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 Haninge HK      
15063313 lö 15/06 18:20 lö 15/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 IFK Tumba Handboll 1      
15063411 lö 15/06 18:20 lö 15/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Salaspils Sporta skola Spånga HK Blå      
15063511 lö 15/06 18:20 lö 15/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 3 IFK Tumba Handboll 2      
15063711 lö 15/06 18:20 lö 15/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A sollentuna HK 1 Dicken rf 1      
15063812 lö 15/06 18:20 lö 15/06 Mini 59 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 1 AIK Gul      
15063912 lö 15/06 18:20 lö 15/06 Mini 60 G09 Grp A GT Söder Årsta AIK HF 3      
15064011 lö 15/06 18:20 lö 15/06 Mini 61 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 1 AIK Svart      
15064713 lö 15/06 18:20 lö 15/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF Röd Skuru IK 2      
16062501 sö 16/06 09:40 sö 16/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A Spånga HK Blå Tyresö Handboll 1      
16062601 sö 16/06 09:40 sö 16/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Huddinge HK 1      
16062701 sö 16/06 09:40 sö 16/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A Salaspils Sporta skola Sannadals SK Röd      
16062801 sö 16/06 09:40 sö 16/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A sollentuna HK 2 AIK Svart      
16063301 sö 16/06 09:40 sö 16/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Dicken rf 2 Färdig Skuru IK 5      
16063401 sö 16/06 09:40 sö 16/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Dicken rf 1 Årsta AIK HF 1      
16063501 sö 16/06 09:40 sö 16/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 2 Sannadals SK Vit      
16063701 sö 16/06 09:40 sö 16/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 2 HC Tallinn      
16063801 sö 16/06 09:40 sö 16/06 Mini 59 G09 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF Vit Täby Handboll      
16063901 sö 16/06 09:40 sö 16/06 Mini 60 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Huddinge HK 3      
16064001 sö 16/06 09:40 sö 16/06 Mini 61 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 5 IFK Tumba Handboll 2      
16064701 sö 16/06 09:40 sö 16/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF Röd Årsta AIK HF 4      
16062602 sö 16/06 10:20 sö 16/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A AIK Gul IFK Tumba Handboll 1      
16062702 sö 16/06 10:20 sö 16/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 4 Årsta AIK HF 3      
16062802 sö 16/06 10:20 sö 16/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Tyresö Handboll 2      
16063302 sö 16/06 10:20 sö 16/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Spånga HK Skuru IK 1      
16063402 sö 16/06 10:20 sö 16/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A GT Söder sollentuna HK 1      
16064702 sö 16/06 10:20 sö 16/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Älta IF Årsta AIK HF 2      
16062505 sö 16/06 13:00 sö 16/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 1 Årsta AIK HF 5      
16062606 sö 16/06 13:00 sö 16/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A sollentuna HK 1 Gustavsbergs IF Röd      
16062705 sö 16/06 13:00 sö 16/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A Spånga HK Blå Huddinge HK 3      
16062806 sö 16/06 13:00 sö 16/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 GT Söder      
16063306 sö 16/06 13:00 sö 16/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 2 AIK Svart      
16063406 sö 16/06 13:00 sö 16/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 Dicken rf 2      
16063506 sö 16/06 13:00 sö 16/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A IFK Tumba Handboll 1 Spånga HK      
16063706 sö 16/06 13:00 sö 16/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A IFK Tumba Handboll 2 Skuru IK 5      
16063805 sö 16/06 13:00 sö 16/06 Mini 59 G09 Grp A Dicken rf 1 Haninge HK      
16063905 sö 16/06 13:00 sö 16/06 Mini 60 G09 Grp A Älta IF Täby Handboll      
16064004 sö 16/06 13:00 sö 16/06 Mini 61 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 4 Tyresö Handboll 2      
16064706 sö 16/06 13:00 sö 16/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF Vit Huddinge HK 1      
16062506 sö 16/06 13:40 sö 16/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A Salaspils Sporta skola sollentuna HK 2      
16062607 sö 16/06 13:40 sö 16/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Sannadals SK Röd HC Tallinn      
16062706 sö 16/06 13:40 sö 16/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 Sannadals SK Vit      
16062807 sö 16/06 13:40 sö 16/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 3 AIK Gul      
16063307 sö 16/06 13:40 sö 16/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Årsta AIK HF 4      
16064707 sö 16/06 13:40 sö 16/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Huddinge HK 2      
16064007 sö 16/06 15:00 sö 16/06 Mini 61 G09 Grp A Haninge HK Älta IF      
17062501 må 17/06 09:40 må 17/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A AIK Gul Tyresö Handboll 2      
17062601 må 17/06 09:40 må 17/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 3 Huddinge HK 2      
17062701 må 17/06 09:40 må 17/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A Spånga HK Sannadals SK Vit      
17062801 må 17/06 09:40 må 17/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 2 GT Söder      
17063301 må 17/06 09:40 må 17/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 Huddinge HK 3      
17063401 må 17/06 09:40 må 17/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 sollentuna HK 1      
17063501 må 17/06 09:40 må 17/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 Skuru IK 1      
17063701 må 17/06 09:40 må 17/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Täby Handboll      
17064701 må 17/06 09:40 må 17/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Haninge HK Årsta AIK HF 4      
17062502 må 17/06 10:20 må 17/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A Salaspils Sporta skola IK Bolton 2      
17062602 må 17/06 10:20 må 17/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Älta IF Huddinge HK 1      
17062702 må 17/06 10:20 må 17/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A Sannadals SK Röd Spånga HK Blå      
17062802 må 17/06 10:20 må 17/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF Röd Skuru IK 4      
17063302 må 17/06 10:20 må 17/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Dicken rf 1 IFK Tumba Handboll 1      
17063402 må 17/06 10:20 må 17/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A HC Tallinn IFK Tumba Handboll 2      
17063502 må 17/06 10:20 må 17/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 5 AIK Svart      
17063702 må 17/06 10:20 må 17/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A sollentuna HK 2 Årsta AIK HF 5      
17064702 må 17/06 10:20 må 17/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF Vit Dicken rf 2      
17062506 må 17/06 13:00 må 17/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A AIK Svart Täby Handboll      
17062606 må 17/06 13:00 må 17/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 4 GT Söder      
17062706 må 17/06 13:00 må 17/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A IFK Tumba Handboll 2 Färdig Gustavsbergs IF Vit      
17062806 må 17/06 13:00 må 17/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A Älta IF Salaspils Sporta skola      
17063306 må 17/06 13:00 må 17/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Årsta AIK HF 2      
17063405 må 17/06 13:00 må 17/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 5 Tyresö Handboll 1      
17063506 må 17/06 13:00 må 17/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 4 Färdig Skuru IK 1      
17063706 må 17/06 13:00 må 17/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 5 Huddinge HK 1      
17064706 må 17/06 13:00 må 17/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Sannadals SK Röd IK Bolton 2      
17062507 må 17/06 13:40 må 17/06 Mini 51 G09 Grp A sollentuna HK 1 Färdig Skuru IK 2      
17062607 må 17/06 13:40 må 17/06 Mini 52 G09 Grp A Dicken rf 2 Spånga HK Blå      
17062707 må 17/06 13:40 må 17/06 Mini 53 G09 Grp A Huddinge HK 3 sollentuna HK 2      
17062807 må 17/06 13:40 må 17/06 Mini 54 G09 Grp A IK Bolton 1 AIK Gul      
17063307 må 17/06 13:40 må 17/06 Mini 55 G09 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 2 Årsta AIK HF 1      
17063406 må 17/06 13:40 må 17/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Dicken rf 1 Gustavsbergs IF Röd      
17063507 må 17/06 13:40 må 17/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A Haninge HK Huddinge HK 2      
17063707 må 17/06 13:40 må 17/06 Mini 58 G09 Grp A IFK Tumba Handboll 1 Sannadals SK Vit      
17064707 må 17/06 13:40 må 17/06 Mini 50 G09 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 3 Spånga HK      
17063409 må 17/06 15:40 må 17/06 Mini 56 G09 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Tyresö Handboll 1      
17063510 må 17/06 15:40 må 17/06 Mini 57 G09 Grp A HC Tallinn sollentuna HK 1