Girls 10

Alla lagen i G10



Matcher

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
15064000 lö 15/06 09:00 lö 15/06 Mini 61 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 3 Haninge HK      
15062601 lö 15/06 09:40 lö 15/06 Mini 52 G10 Grp A Täby Handboll G11 Hammarby Handboll 1      
15062701 lö 15/06 09:40 lö 15/06 Mini 53 G10 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Årsta AIK HF 2      
15062801 lö 15/06 09:40 lö 15/06 Mini 54 G10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK grön Färdig Täby Handboll G10      
15063301 lö 15/06 09:40 lö 15/06 Mini 55 G10 Grp A SK Reval Sport/Mella AIK      
15063401 lö 15/06 09:40 lö 15/06 Mini 56 G10 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Årsta AIK HF 1      
15063501 lö 15/06 09:40 lö 15/06 Mini 57 G10 Grp A IK Bolton Skuru IK 1      
15063701 lö 15/06 09:40 lö 15/06 Mini 58 G10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK röd Hammarby Handboll 2      
15063801 lö 15/06 09:40 lö 15/06 Mini 59 G10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll F10 Handens SK      
15063901 lö 15/06 09:40 lö 15/06 Mini 60 G10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll GT Söder      
15064001 lö 15/06 09:40 lö 15/06 Mini 61 G10 Grp A Spånga HK VIT IFK Tumba Handboll      
15064701 lö 15/06 09:40 lö 15/06 Mini 50 G10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK rosa Årsta AIK HF 3      
15062502 lö 15/06 11:40 lö 15/06 Mini 51 G10 Grp A Skuru IK 2 Årsta AIK HF 2      
15062603 lö 15/06 11:40 lö 15/06 Mini 52 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 4 Skuru IK 1      
15062703 lö 15/06 11:40 lö 15/06 Mini 53 G10 Grp A AIK Skuru IK 3      
15062803 lö 15/06 11:40 lö 15/06 Mini 54 G10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK grön Hammarby Handboll 1      
15063303 lö 15/06 11:40 lö 15/06 Mini 55 G10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK röd IK Bolton      
15063403 lö 15/06 11:40 lö 15/06 Mini 56 G10 Grp A Handens SK Täby Handboll G11      
15063503 lö 15/06 11:40 lö 15/06 Mini 57 G10 Grp A Haninge HK Gustavsberg IF HK rosa      
15063803 lö 15/06 11:40 lö 15/06 Mini 59 G10 Grp A SK Reval Sport/Mella Täby Handboll G10      
15063903 lö 15/06 11:40 lö 15/06 Mini 60 G10 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 Tyresö Handboll      
15064003 lö 15/06 11:40 lö 15/06 Mini 61 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 IFK Tumba Handboll      
15064703 lö 15/06 11:40 lö 15/06 Mini 50 G10 Grp A GT Söder Tyresö Handboll F10      
15064004 lö 15/06 12:20 lö 15/06 Mini 61 G10 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 3 Spånga HK VIT      
15062806 lö 15/06 14:20 lö 15/06 Mini 54 G10 Grp A IK Bolton Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
15063307 lö 15/06 14:20 lö 15/06 Mini 55 G10 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 IFK Tumba Handboll      
15063407 lö 15/06 14:20 lö 15/06 Mini 56 G10 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Årsta AIK HF 3      
15063507 lö 15/06 14:20 lö 15/06 Mini 57 G10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK röd Hammarby Handboll 4      
15063706 lö 15/06 14:20 lö 15/06 Mini 58 G10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll F10 SK Reval Sport/Mella      
15063807 lö 15/06 14:20 lö 15/06 Mini 59 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 3 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa      
15063907 lö 15/06 14:20 lö 15/06 Mini 60 G10 Grp A Spånga HK VIT Hammarby Handboll 1      
15064007 lö 15/06 14:20 lö 15/06 Mini 61 G10 Grp A AIK Årsta AIK HF 1      
15063707 lö 15/06 15:00 lö 15/06 Mini 58 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Handens SK      
15063808 lö 15/06 15:00 lö 15/06 Mini 59 G10 Grp A Täby Handboll G11 Tyresö Handboll      
15063908 lö 15/06 15:00 lö 15/06 Mini 60 G10 Grp A Haninge HK Skuru IK 3      
15064008 lö 15/06 15:00 lö 15/06 Mini 61 G10 Grp A GT Söder Täby Handboll G10      
15063910 lö 15/06 16:20 lö 15/06 Mini 60 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 3 Skuru IK 2      
16064000 sö 16/06 09:00 sö 16/06 Mini 61 G10 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Färdig Haninge HK      
16062502 sö 16/06 11:00 sö 16/06 Mini 51 G10 Grp A GT Söder Spånga HK VIT      
16062603 sö 16/06 11:00 sö 16/06 Mini 52 G10 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Gustavsberg IF HK röd      
16062803 sö 16/06 11:00 sö 16/06 Mini 54 G10 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 Täby Handboll G11      
16063303 sö 16/06 11:00 sö 16/06 Mini 55 G10 Grp A IFK Tumba Handboll Tyresö Handboll F10      
16063403 sö 16/06 11:00 sö 16/06 Mini 56 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 3 Skuru IK 1      
16063503 sö 16/06 11:00 sö 16/06 Mini 57 G10 Grp A Handens SK Täby Handboll G10      
16063703 sö 16/06 11:00 sö 16/06 Mini 58 G10 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 3 Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
16063802 sö 16/06 11:00 sö 16/06 Mini 59 G10 Grp A IK Bolton Tyresö Handboll      
16063902 sö 16/06 11:00 sö 16/06 Mini 60 G10 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa      
16064002 sö 16/06 11:00 sö 16/06 Mini 61 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 4 Färdig AIK      
16064703 sö 16/06 11:00 sö 16/06 Mini 50 G10 Grp A SK Reval Sport/Mella Hammarby Handboll 2      
16064003 sö 16/06 11:40 sö 16/06 Mini 61 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Skuru IK 2      
16064005 sö 16/06 13:40 sö 16/06 Mini 61 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 AIK      
16062507 sö 16/06 14:20 sö 16/06 Mini 51 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 GT Söder      
16062608 sö 16/06 14:20 sö 16/06 Mini 52 G10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK rosa Spånga HK VIT      
16062707 sö 16/06 14:20 sö 16/06 Mini 53 G10 Grp A SK Reval Sport/Mella Täby Handboll G11      
16062808 sö 16/06 14:20 sö 16/06 Mini 54 G10 Grp A Täby Handboll G10 IK Bolton      
16063308 sö 16/06 14:20 sö 16/06 Mini 55 G10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll F10 Färdig Hammarby Handboll 4      
16063507 sö 16/06 14:20 sö 16/06 Mini 57 G10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK röd Hammarby Handboll 3      
16063707 sö 16/06 14:20 sö 16/06 Mini 58 G10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll Årsta AIK HF 3      
16063806 sö 16/06 14:20 sö 16/06 Mini 59 G10 Grp A Haninge HK Skuru IK 2      
16063906 sö 16/06 14:20 sö 16/06 Mini 60 G10 Grp A Handens SK IFK Tumba Handboll      
16064006 sö 16/06 14:20 sö 16/06 Mini 61 G10 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 Färdig Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
16064708 sö 16/06 14:20 sö 16/06 Mini 50 G10 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 Skuru IK 3      
17064000 må 17/06 09:00 må 17/06 Mini 61 G10 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Färdig Täby Handboll G10      
17062503 må 17/06 11:00 må 17/06 Mini 51 G10 Grp A Skuru IK 3 Årsta AIK HF 3      
17062603 må 17/06 11:00 må 17/06 Mini 52 G10 Grp A Skuru IK 1 IFK Tumba Handboll      
17062703 må 17/06 11:00 må 17/06 Mini 53 G10 Grp A IK Bolton Färdig AIK      
17062803 må 17/06 11:00 må 17/06 Mini 54 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Tyresö Handboll F10      
17063303 må 17/06 11:00 må 17/06 Mini 55 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 4 Skuru IK 2      
17063503 må 17/06 11:00 må 17/06 Mini 57 G10 Grp A SK Reval Sport/Mella Färdig Hammarby Handboll 3      
17063703 må 17/06 11:00 må 17/06 Mini 58 G10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK rosa Tyresö Handboll      
17063802 må 17/06 11:00 må 17/06 Mini 59 G10 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 Gustavsberg IF HK röd      
17063902 må 17/06 11:00 må 17/06 Mini 60 G10 Grp A Handens SK Spånga HK VIT      
17064001 må 17/06 11:00 må 17/06 Mini 61 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 2 Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
17064703 må 17/06 11:00 må 17/06 Mini 50 G10 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 Haninge HK      
17064704 må 17/06 11:40 må 17/06 Mini 50 G10 Grp A GT Söder Täby Handboll G11      
17063805 må 17/06 13:00 må 17/06 Mini 59 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 4 Färdig Årsta AIK HF 2      
17062508 må 17/06 14:20 må 17/06 Mini 51 G10 Grp A Spånga HK VIT Hammarby Handboll 2      
17062608 må 17/06 14:20 må 17/06 Mini 52 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 3 Skuru IK 3      
17062708 må 17/06 14:20 må 17/06 Mini 53 G10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll SK Reval Sport/Mella      
17062808 må 17/06 14:20 må 17/06 Mini 54 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 1 Haninge HK      
17063308 må 17/06 14:20 må 17/06 Mini 55 G10 Grp A Täby Handboll G11 IFK Tumba Handboll      
17063407 må 17/06 14:20 må 17/06 Mini 56 G10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK röd Skuru IK 2      
17063508 må 17/06 14:20 må 17/06 Mini 57 G10 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
17062509 må 17/06 15:00 må 17/06 Mini 51 G10 Grp A Skuru IK 1 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa      
17062609 må 17/06 15:00 må 17/06 Mini 52 G10 Grp A GT Söder AIK      
17062709 må 17/06 15:00 må 17/06 Mini 53 G10 Grp A IK Bolton Tyresö Handboll F10      
17062809 må 17/06 15:00 må 17/06 Mini 54 G10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 4 Färdig Handens SK      
17064708 må 17/06 15:00 må 17/06 Mini 50 G10 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 3 Täby Handboll G10