Boys 02

Group A

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
  5. By lottery
  6. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  7. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  IF Swithiod 7 6 1 0 133 - 60 (73) 13
2. Skogås HK 7 6 1 0 97 - 69 (28) 13
  Hammarby Handboll 7 5 0 2 100 - 85 (15) 10
4. HK Cliff 7 3 0 4 78 - 90 (-12) 6
5. Skuru IK 7 2 1 4 88 - 108 (-20) 5
  Årsta AIK HF 2 7 2 1 4 74 - 100 (-26) 5
7. Årsta AIK HF 1 7 2 0 5 77 - 109 (-32) 4
  Åkersberga HK 7 0 0 7 74 - 100 (-26) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15063103 Sat 15/06 11:00 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 37 B02 Grp A Skuru IK 14 - 18 Hammarby Handboll    
15063004 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 36 B02 Grp A HK Cliff 10 - 11 Årsta AIK HF 1    
15063104 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 37 B02 Grp A Åkersberga HK 8 - 18 Skogås HK    
15063204 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 38 B02 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 9 - 22 IF Swithiod    
15062911 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 35 B02 Grp A HK Cliff 7 - 19 IF Swithiod    
15063011 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 36 B02 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 10 - 20 Hammarby Handboll    
15063111 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 37 B02 Grp A Skuru IK 14 - 13 Åkersberga HK    
15063211 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 38 B02 Grp A Skogås HK 14 - 10 Årsta AIK HF 2    
15062915 Sat 15/06 19:00 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 35 B02 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 16 - 16 Skuru IK    
15063015 Sat 15/06 19:00 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 36 B02 Grp A Skogås HK 14 - 11 HK Cliff    
15063115 Sat 15/06 19:00 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 37 B02 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 16 - 12 Åkersberga HK    
15063215 Sat 15/06 19:00 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 38 B02 Grp A IF Swithiod 24 - 9 Årsta AIK HF 1    
16062203 Sun 16/06 11:00 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 22 B02 Grp A Åkersberga HK 9 - 10 Årsta AIK HF 1    
16062904 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Konstgräs 35 B02 Grp A IF Swithiod 10 - 10 Skogås HK    
16063004 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Konstgräs 36 B02 Grp A HK Cliff 15 - 14 Skuru IK    
16063104 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Konstgräs 37 B02 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 18 - 10 Årsta AIK HF 2    
16063208 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Konstgräs 38 B02 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 14 - 15 Skogås HK    
16063009 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Konstgräs 36 B02 Grp A Hammarby Handboll 16 - 10 HK Cliff    
16063109 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Konstgräs 37 B02 Grp A IF Swithiod 21 - 5 Skuru IK    
16063209 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Konstgräs 38 B02 Grp A Åkersberga HK 7 - 8 Årsta AIK HF 2    
17063101 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 37 B02 Grp A HK Cliff 13 - 10 Åkersberga HK    
17062903 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 35 B02 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 15 - 11 Årsta AIK HF 1    
17063003 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 36 B02 Grp A IF Swithiod 16 - 5 Hammarby Handboll    
17063202 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 38 B02 Grp A Skuru IK 9 - 13 Skogås HK    
17062908 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 35 B02 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 1 12 - 16 Skuru IK    
17063008 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 36 B02 Grp A Åkersberga HK 15 - 21 IF Swithiod    
17063107 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 37 B02 Grp A Skogås HK 13 - 7 Hammarby Handboll    
17063206 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 38 B02 Grp A Årsta AIK HF 2 6 - 12 HK Cliff    
18061903 Tue 18/06 11:00 Tue 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 19 B02 Slutspel B Årsta AIK HF 2 12 - 11 Årsta AIK HF 1    
18062003 Tue 18/06 11:00 Tue 18/06 Gubbängsfältet 20 B02 Slutspel B Skuru IK 11 - 13 Åkersberga HK    
18062903 Tue 18/06 11:00 Tue 18/06 Konstgräs 35 B02 Slutspel A IF Swithiod 19 - 4 HK Cliff    
18063003 Tue 18/06 11:00 Tue 18/06 Konstgräs 36 B02 Slutspel A Skogås HK 9 - 10 Hammarby Handboll    
18062907 Tue 18/06 15:00 Tue 18/06 Konstgräs 35 B02 Slutspel A IF Swithiod 15 - 5 Hammarby Handboll    
18063107 Tue 18/06 15:00 Tue 18/06 Konstgräs 37 B02 Slutspel B Åkersberga HK 14 - 7 Årsta AIK HF 2