Boys 10

Alla lagen i B10



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15062500 Sat 15/06 09:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 51 B10 Grp A Skuru IK P11:1 Sannadals SK Vit      
15062600 Sat 15/06 09:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 B10 Grp A Skuru IK P11:2 GT Söder Blå      
15062700 Sat 15/06 09:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 B10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll HF P11 Haninge HK      
15062800 Sat 15/06 09:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 54 B10 Grp A HK Silwing/Troja HK Cliff 2      
15063300 Sat 15/06 09:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 B10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK HC Tallinn 1      
15063400 Sat 15/06 09:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 56 B10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll Gul GT Söder Vit      
15063500 Sat 15/06 09:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 57 B10 Grp A IK Bolton 2 IFK Tumba HK Blå      
15063700 Sat 15/06 09:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 58 B10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll Röd Hammarby IF HF      
15063800 Sat 15/06 09:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 59 B10 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Sannadals SK Röd      
15063900 Sat 15/06 09:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 60 B10 Grp A Dalarö SK HC Tallinn /Pääsküla      
15064700 Sat 15/06 09:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 B10 Grp A AIK IFK Tumba HK Vit      
15062501 Sat 15/06 11:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 51 B10 Grp A Dalarö SK HK Cliff 2      
15062602 Sat 15/06 11:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 B10 Grp A Sannadals SK Vit IFK Tumba HK Vit      
15062702 Sat 15/06 11:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 B10 Grp A Skuru IK P11:1 GT Söder Blå      
15062802 Sat 15/06 11:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 54 B10 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 Hammarby Handboll HF P11      
15063302 Sat 15/06 11:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 B10 Grp A HK Cliff 1 AIK      
15063402 Sat 15/06 11:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 56 B10 Grp A GT Söder Vit Haninge HK      
15063502 Sat 15/06 11:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 57 B10 Grp A HK Silwing/Troja Gustavsberg IF HK      
15063702 Sat 15/06 11:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 58 B10 Grp A Hammarby IF HF Tyresö Handboll Gul      
15063802 Sat 15/06 11:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 59 B10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll Röd Finished IK Bolton 2      
15063902 Sat 15/06 11:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 60 B10 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Blå IK Bolton 1      
15064702 Sat 15/06 11:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 B10 Grp A HC Tallinn /Pääsküla Skuru IK P11:2      
15062505 Sat 15/06 13:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 51 B10 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Dalarö SK      
15062606 Sat 15/06 13:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 B10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll Röd IFK Tumba HK Blå      
15062706 Sat 15/06 13:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 B10 Grp A Hammarby IF HF HK Silwing/Troja      
15063306 Sat 15/06 13:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 B10 Grp A GT Söder Blå Hammarby Handboll HF P11      
15064706 Sat 15/06 13:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 B10 Grp A HC Tallinn /Pääsküla Finished AIK      
15062506 Sat 15/06 14:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 51 B10 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Vit Skuru IK P11:2      
15062607 Sat 15/06 14:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 B10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK HK Cliff 1      
15062707 Sat 15/06 14:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 B10 Grp A Sannadals SK Röd Finished GT Söder Vit      
15064707 Sat 15/06 14:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 B10 Grp A Sannadals SK Vit HK Cliff 2      
16062500 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 51 B10 Grp A GT Söder Vit Finished HC Tallinn 1      
16062600 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 52 B10 Grp A Sannadals SK Röd Gustavsberg IF HK      
16062700 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 53 B10 Grp A HK Cliff 2 IFK Tumba HK Vit      
16062800 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 54 B10 Grp A Skuru IK P11:2 Sannadals SK Vit      
16063300 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 55 B10 Grp A Hammarby IF HF GT Söder Blå      
16063400 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 56 B10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll Gul Hammarby Handboll HF P11      
16063500 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 57 B10 Grp A HC Tallinn /Pääsküla Haninge HK      
16063700 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 58 B10 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Skuru IK P11:1      
16063800 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 59 B10 Grp A HK Silwing/Troja Finished Tyresö Handboll Röd      
16063900 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 60 B10 Grp A IK Bolton 2 Finished HK Cliff 1      
16064700 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 50 B10 Grp A Dalarö SK AIK      
16062503 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 51 B10 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Blå Sannadals SK Röd      
16062604 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 52 B10 Grp A Skuru IK P11:2 AIK      
16062703 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 53 B10 Grp A Sannadals SK Vit HC Tallinn 1      
16062804 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 54 B10 Grp A GT Söder Vit Hammarby IF HF      
16063304 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 55 B10 Grp A GT Söder Blå IFK Tumba HK Vit      
16063404 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 56 B10 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Hammarby Handboll HF P11      
16063504 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 57 B10 Grp A HK Cliff 1 Tyresö Handboll Gul      
16063704 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 58 B10 Grp A IK Bolton 1 Tyresö Handboll Röd      
16063803 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 59 B10 Grp A IK Bolton 2 HK Silwing/Troja      
16063903 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 60 B10 Grp A Haninge HK Skuru IK P11:1      
16064704 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 50 B10 Grp A Dalarö SK Gustavsberg IF HK      
16063407 Sun 16/06 13:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 56 B10 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Blå Finished HC Tallinn /Pääsküla      
17062500 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 51 B10 Grp A AIK Finished Skuru IK P11:1      
17062600 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 52 B10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK Finished HC Tallinn /Pääsküla      
17062700 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 53 B10 Grp A Haninge HK Skuru IK P11:2      
17062800 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 54 B10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll Gul Dalarö SK      
17063300 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 55 B10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll Röd Sannadals SK Röd      
17063400 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 56 B10 Grp A HK Cliff 1 GT Söder Vit      
17063500 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 57 B10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll HF P11 Finished IFK Tumba HK Vit      
17063700 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 58 B10 Grp A IK Bolton 1 GT Söder Blå      
17063800 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 59 B10 Grp A HK Silwing/Troja IFK Tumba HK Blå      
17063900 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 60 B10 Grp A HK Cliff 2 HC Tallinn 1      
17064700 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 50 B10 Grp A Sannadals SK Vit Finished IK Bolton 2      
17062504 Mon 17/06 11:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 51 B10 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 Skuru IK P11:1      
17062604 Mon 17/06 11:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 52 B10 Grp A Hammarby IF HF Dalarö SK      
17062704 Mon 17/06 11:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 53 B10 Grp A Gustavsberg IF HK IK Bolton 2      
17062804 Mon 17/06 11:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 54 B10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll Gul Sannadals SK Vit      
17063304 Mon 17/06 11:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 55 B10 Grp A Tyresö Handboll Röd HK Cliff 1      
17063403 Mon 17/06 11:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 56 B10 Grp A Sannadals SK Röd HK Silwing/Troja      
17063504 Mon 17/06 11:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 57 B10 Grp A Haninge HK IFK Tumba HK Vit      
17063704 Mon 17/06 11:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 58 B10 Grp A GT Söder Vit HC Tallinn /Pääsküla      
17063803 Mon 17/06 11:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 59 B10 Grp A IFK Tumba HK Blå GT Söder Blå      
17063903 Mon 17/06 11:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 60 B10 Grp A Hammarby Handboll HF P11 AIK      
17063309 Mon 17/06 15:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 55 B10 Grp A HK Cliff 2 Skuru IK P11:1      
17063408 Mon 17/06 15:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 56 B10 Grp A HK Cliff 1 IK Bolton 1      
17063509 Mon 17/06 15:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 57 B10 Grp A HC Tallinn 1 Finished Skuru IK P11:2      
17063708 Mon 17/06 15:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 58 B10 Grp A Sannadals SK Röd Tyresö Handboll Gul      
17063806 Mon 17/06 15:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 59 B10 Grp A Haninge HK Hammarby IF HF      
17063905 Mon 17/06 15:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 60 B10 Grp A IK Bolton 2 AIK