Boys 09

Alla lagen i B09




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15062503 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 51 Gustavsbergs IF HK HC Viimsi      
15063404 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 56 Vallentuna HK Finished IK Bolton 1      
15062704 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 HC Tallinn /Pääsküla GT Söder      
15063504 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 57 Huddinge HK Grön Skuru IK Vit      
15063304 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 Huddinge HK Blå Sannadals SK Röd      
15062804 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 54 Täby HBK 1 Årsta AIK HF 1      
15062604 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK Grön IK Bolton 2      
15064704 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 Sannadals SK Vit IFK Tumba HK      
15063804 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 59 HC Tallinn 1 Täby HBK 2      
15063904 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 60 AIK Hammarby HF IF P09      
15063703 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 58 Årsta AIK HF 2 HK Cliff 2      
15062807 Sat 15/06 15:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 54 Skuru IK Vit Täby HBK 2      
15063308 Sat 15/06 15:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 AIK Sannadals SK Röd      
15062708 Sat 15/06 15:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 Årsta AIK HF 1 Huddinge HK Grön      
15064708 Sat 15/06 15:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 Gustavsbergs IF HK Vallentuna HK      
15063408 Sat 15/06 15:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 56 Täby HBK 1 HK Cliff 1      
15062507 Sat 15/06 15:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 51 Huddinge HK Blå HK Cliff 2      
15062608 Sat 15/06 15:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 IK Bolton 1 HC Tallinn 1      
15062709 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 Årsta AIK HF 2 HC Tallinn /Pääsküla      
15062508 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 51 Hammarby HF IF P09 IFK Tumba HK      
15062609 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 GT Söder HC Viimsi      
15064709 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 Skuru IK Grön Finished Sannadals SK Vit      
15062611 Sat 15/06 17:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK Vit Sannadals SK Röd      
15064711 Sat 15/06 17:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 Vallentuna HK Årsta AIK HF 1      
15062711 Sat 15/06 17:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 Täby HBK 1 Gustavsbergs IF HK      
15062510 Sat 15/06 17:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 51 Täby HBK 2 HK Cliff 2      
15063311 Sat 15/06 17:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 Huddinge HK Grön HC Tallinn 1      
15062810 Sat 15/06 17:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 54 AIK IK Bolton 1      
15062811 Sat 15/06 17:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 54 Årsta AIK HF 2 HK Cliff 1      
15064712 Sat 15/06 17:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 Hammarby HF IF P09 Finished Skuru IK Grön      
15062511 Sat 15/06 17:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 51 HC Tallinn /Pääsküla IK Bolton 2      
15062612 Sat 15/06 17:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 Huddinge HK Blå GT Söder      
15062712 Sat 15/06 17:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 Sannadals SK Vit HC Viimsi      
16063502 Sun 16/06 10:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 57 Skuru IK Grön HK Cliff 1      
16063702 Sun 16/06 10:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 58 IK Bolton 2 Sannadals SK Vit      
16062605 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 52 Årsta AIK HF 1 Täby HBK 2      
16063804 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 59 IK Bolton 1 Huddinge HK Blå      
16063405 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 56 HC Tallinn /Pääsküla Hammarby HF IF P09      
16063904 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 60 IFK Tumba HK Skuru IK Grön      
16063705 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 58 HK Cliff 1 HC Viimsi      
16062704 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 53 Gustavsbergs IF HK Årsta AIK HF 2      
16063305 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 55 GT Söder Finished Täby HBK 1      
16062805 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 54 Vallentuna HK HK Cliff 2      
16062504 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 51 HC Tallinn 1 Sannadals SK Röd      
16063505 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 57 Huddinge HK Grön IK Bolton 2      
16064705 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 50 Skuru IK Vit AIK      
16063907 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 60 HK Cliff 2 HC Viimsi      
16064709 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 50 Årsta AIK HF 1 Skuru IK Vit      
16063309 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 55 Täby HBK 1 Vallentuna HK      
16062609 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 52 HC Tallinn 1 AIK      
16063508 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 57 Huddinge HK Blå Finished Hammarby HF IF P09      
16062508 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 51 Täby HBK 2 Sannadals SK Röd      
16062809 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 54 HC Tallinn /Pääsküla Finished HK Cliff 1      
16062708 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 53 IK Bolton 2 Finished IFK Tumba HK      
16063807 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 59 GT Söder Gustavsbergs IF HK      
16063708 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 58 Sannadals SK Vit Årsta AIK HF 2      
16063408 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 56 IK Bolton 1 Huddinge HK Grön      
17063801 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 59 Hammarby HF IF P09 Årsta AIK HF 1      
17063901 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 60 GT Söder IFK Tumba HK      
17064705 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 50 HC Viimsi Skuru IK Grön      
17062505 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 51 HK Cliff 1 IFK Tumba HK      
17062605 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 52 Gustavsbergs IF HK IK Bolton 2      
17063505 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 57 IK Bolton 1 Täby HBK 1      
17063904 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 60 AIK HK Cliff 2      
17062705 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 53 Huddinge HK Blå Sannadals SK Vit      
17063804 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 59 HC Tallinn 1 Finished Vallentuna HK      
17063305 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 55 Skuru IK Vit HC Tallinn /Pääsküla      
17063705 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 58 Sannadals SK Röd Årsta AIK HF 1      
17062805 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 54 GT Söder Årsta AIK HF 2      
17063404 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 56 Täby HBK 2 Huddinge HK Grön      
17064709 Mon 17/06 15:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 50 HC Viimsi IFK Tumba HK      
17062510 Mon 17/06 15:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 51 AIK HK Cliff 1      
17063310 Mon 17/06 15:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 55 Täby HBK 1 Hammarby HF IF P09      
17062810 Mon 17/06 15:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 54 HC Tallinn 1 HK Cliff 2      
17062610 Mon 17/06 15:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 52 Sannadals SK Röd Gustavsbergs IF HK      
17062710 Mon 17/06 15:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 53 IK Bolton 1 Skuru IK Vit      
17062711 Mon 17/06 16:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 53 Vallentuna HK Huddinge HK Grön      
17062511 Mon 17/06 16:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 51 Årsta AIK HF 1 Finished Sannadals SK Vit      
17064710 Mon 17/06 16:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 50 Årsta AIK HF 2 Skuru IK Grön      
17062811 Mon 17/06 16:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 54 IK Bolton 2 Finished Täby HBK 2      
17062611 Mon 17/06 16:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 52 Huddinge HK Blå HC Tallinn /Pääsküla