Girls 10

Alla lagen i G10




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15064000 Sat 15/06 09:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 61 Hammarby Handboll 3 Haninge HK      
15063701 Sat 15/06 09:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 58 Gustavsberg IF HK röd Hammarby Handboll 2      
15064701 Sat 15/06 09:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa Årsta AIK HF 3      
15064001 Sat 15/06 09:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 61 Spånga HK VIT IFK Tumba Handboll      
15063901 Sat 15/06 09:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 60 Tyresö Handboll GT Söder      
15062601 Sat 15/06 09:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 Täby Handboll G11 Hammarby Handboll 1      
15063401 Sat 15/06 09:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 56 Skuru IK 2 Årsta AIK HF 1      
15063801 Sat 15/06 09:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 59 Tyresö Handboll F10 Handens SK      
15063501 Sat 15/06 09:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 57 IK Bolton Skuru IK 1      
15062701 Sat 15/06 09:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 Skuru IK 3 Årsta AIK HF 2      
15062801 Sat 15/06 09:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 54 Gustavsberg IF HK grön Finished Täby Handboll G10      
15063301 Sat 15/06 09:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 SK Reval Sport/Mella AIK      
15062603 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 Hammarby Handboll 4 Skuru IK 1      
15063903 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 60 Årsta AIK HF 1 Tyresö Handboll      
15063503 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 57 Haninge HK Gustavsberg IF HK rosa      
15063803 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 59 SK Reval Sport/Mella Täby Handboll G10      
15062703 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 AIK Skuru IK 3      
15064003 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 61 Hammarby Handboll 2 IFK Tumba Handboll      
15064703 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 GT Söder Tyresö Handboll F10      
15063403 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 56 Handens SK Täby Handboll G11      
15062502 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 51 Skuru IK 2 Årsta AIK HF 2      
15063303 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 Gustavsberg IF HK röd IK Bolton      
15062803 Sat 15/06 11:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 54 Gustavsberg IF HK grön Hammarby Handboll 1      
15064004 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 61 Årsta AIK HF 3 Spånga HK VIT      
15063706 Sat 15/06 14:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 58 Tyresö Handboll F10 SK Reval Sport/Mella      
15064007 Sat 15/06 14:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 61 AIK Årsta AIK HF 1      
15063307 Sat 15/06 14:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 Årsta AIK HF 2 IFK Tumba Handboll      
15063807 Sat 15/06 14:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 59 Hammarby Handboll 3 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa      
15063407 Sat 15/06 14:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 56 Skuru IK 1 Årsta AIK HF 3      
15063907 Sat 15/06 14:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 60 Spånga HK VIT Hammarby Handboll 1      
15063507 Sat 15/06 14:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 57 Gustavsberg IF HK röd Hammarby Handboll 4      
15062806 Sat 15/06 14:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 54 IK Bolton Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
15063707 Sat 15/06 15:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 58 Hammarby Handboll 2 Handens SK      
15064008 Sat 15/06 15:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 61 GT Söder Täby Handboll G10      
15063808 Sat 15/06 15:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 59 Täby Handboll G11 Tyresö Handboll      
15063908 Sat 15/06 15:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 60 Haninge HK Skuru IK 3      
15063910 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 60 Hammarby Handboll 3 Skuru IK 2      
16064000 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 61 Skuru IK 1 Finished Haninge HK      
16063503 Sun 16/06 11:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 57 Handens SK Täby Handboll G10      
16063802 Sun 16/06 11:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 59 IK Bolton Tyresö Handboll      
16063902 Sun 16/06 11:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 60 Årsta AIK HF 2 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa      
16062502 Sun 16/06 11:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 51 GT Söder Spånga HK VIT      
16062803 Sun 16/06 11:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 54 Årsta AIK HF 1 Täby Handboll G11      
16063403 Sun 16/06 11:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 56 Hammarby Handboll 3 Skuru IK 1      
16062603 Sun 16/06 11:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK 3 Gustavsberg IF HK röd      
16064703 Sun 16/06 11:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 50 SK Reval Sport/Mella Hammarby Handboll 2      
16063703 Sun 16/06 11:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 58 Årsta AIK HF 3 Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
16064002 Sun 16/06 11:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 61 Hammarby Handboll 4 Finished AIK      
16063303 Sun 16/06 11:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 55 IFK Tumba Handboll Tyresö Handboll F10      
16064003 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 61 Hammarby Handboll 1 Skuru IK 2      
16064005 Sun 16/06 13:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 61 Hammarby Handboll 1 AIK      
16063806 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 59 Haninge HK Skuru IK 2      
16062808 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 54 Täby Handboll G10 IK Bolton      
16063707 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 58 Tyresö Handboll Årsta AIK HF 3      
16062608 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 52 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa Spånga HK VIT      
16064006 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 61 Årsta AIK HF 2 Finished Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
16063507 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 57 Gustavsberg IF HK röd Hammarby Handboll 3      
16063308 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 55 Tyresö Handboll F10 Finished Hammarby Handboll 4      
16064708 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 50 Årsta AIK HF 1 Skuru IK 3      
16062507 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 51 Hammarby Handboll 2 GT Söder      
16062707 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 53 SK Reval Sport/Mella Täby Handboll G11      
16063906 Sun 16/06 14:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 60 Handens SK IFK Tumba Handboll      
17064000 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 61 Skuru IK 3 Finished Täby Handboll G10      
17062603 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK 1 IFK Tumba Handboll      
17062703 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 53 IK Bolton Finished AIK      
17064001 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 61 Hammarby Handboll 2 Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
17063902 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 60 Handens SK Spånga HK VIT      
17062803 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 54 Hammarby Handboll 1 Tyresö Handboll F10      
17062503 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 51 Skuru IK 3 Årsta AIK HF 3      
17063503 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 57 SK Reval Sport/Mella Finished Hammarby Handboll 3      
17063802 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 59 Årsta AIK HF 1 Gustavsberg IF HK röd      
17063703 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 58 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa Tyresö Handboll      
17063303 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 55 Hammarby Handboll 4 Skuru IK 2      
17064703 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 50 Årsta AIK HF 2 Haninge HK      
17064704 Mon 17/06 11:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 50 GT Söder Täby Handboll G11      
17063805 Mon 17/06 13:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 59 Hammarby Handboll 4 Finished Årsta AIK HF 2      
17062708 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 53 Tyresö Handboll SK Reval Sport/Mella      
17063308 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 55 Täby Handboll G11 IFK Tumba Handboll      
17063407 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 56 Gustavsberg IF HK röd Skuru IK 2      
17063508 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 57 Årsta AIK HF 1 Gustavsberg IF HK grön      
17062608 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 52 Hammarby Handboll 3 Skuru IK 3      
17062508 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 51 Spånga HK VIT Hammarby Handboll 2      
17062808 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 54 Hammarby Handboll 1 Haninge HK      
17064708 Mon 17/06 15:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 50 Årsta AIK HF 3 Täby Handboll G10      
17062509 Mon 17/06 15:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 51 Skuru IK 1 Gustavsberg IF HK rosa      
17062609 Mon 17/06 15:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 52 GT Söder AIK      
17062809 Mon 17/06 15:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 54 Hammarby Handboll 4 Finished Handens SK      
17062709 Mon 17/06 15:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 53 IK Bolton Tyresö Handboll F10