Girls 09

Alla lagen i G09




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15064002 Sat 15/06 11:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 61 GT Söder Spånga HK Blå      
15062705 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 AIK Gul Sannadals SK Vit      
15064005 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 61 Huddinge HK 1 Tyresö Handboll 1      
15063905 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 60 Skuru IK 4 Dicken rf 1      
15062805 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 54 Haninge HK Spånga HK      
15062504 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 51 IFK Tumba Handboll 1 Årsta AIK HF 4      
15063505 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 57 Skuru IK 5 IK Bolton 2      
15064705 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 Skuru IK 2 Årsta AIK HF 3      
15062605 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK 3 Salaspils Sporta skola      
15063305 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 Årsta AIK HF 1 sollentuna HK 1      
15063805 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 59 HC Tallinn Skuru IK 1      
15063405 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 56 IFK Tumba Handboll 2 Spånga HK Blå      
15063704 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Mini 58 Dicken rf 2 Huddinge HK 3      
15063506 Sat 15/06 13:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 57 Tyresö Handboll 2 Huddinge HK 2      
15064006 Sat 15/06 13:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 61 AIK Svart Årsta AIK HF 5      
15063406 Sat 15/06 13:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 56 Täby Handboll sollentuna HK 2      
15063705 Sat 15/06 13:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 58 Sannadals SK Röd Älta IF      
15063806 Sat 15/06 13:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 59 Årsta AIK HF 2 Gustavsbergs IF Vit      
15063906 Sat 15/06 13:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 60 Gustavsbergs IF Röd IK Bolton 1      
15063708 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 58 Sannadals SK Röd Huddinge HK 1      
15064009 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 61 IFK Tumba Handboll 2 sollentuna HK 2      
15063809 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 59 IK Bolton 2 Gustavsbergs IF Vit      
15063409 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 56 Årsta AIK HF 5 Skuru IK 5      
15062808 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 54 HC Tallinn Årsta AIK HF 2      
15063309 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 Älta IF Skuru IK 3      
15063508 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 57 Tyresö Handboll 1 Täby Handboll      
15063909 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 60 AIK Svart Dicken rf 2      
15062809 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 54 Huddinge HK 2 Årsta AIK HF 4      
15062610 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 Huddinge HK 3 Salaspils Sporta skola      
15062710 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 IFK Tumba Handboll 1 Årsta AIK HF 1      
15063810 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 59 Spånga HK AIK Gul      
15063709 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 58 Dicken rf 1 Skuru IK 1      
15063509 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 57 Tyresö Handboll 2 Årsta AIK HF 3      
15062509 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 51 Skuru IK 2 IK Bolton 1      
15063310 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 sollentuna HK 1 Skuru IK 4      
15064710 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 Sannadals SK Vit Haninge HK      
15063410 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 56 GT Söder Gustavsbergs IF Röd      
15063312 Sat 15/06 17:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 Skuru IK 5 sollentuna HK 2      
15063710 Sat 15/06 17:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 58 Årsta AIK HF 5 Täby Handboll      
15063911 Sat 15/06 17:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 60 Gustavsbergs IF Vit Skuru IK 3      
15063811 Sat 15/06 17:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 59 Skuru IK 4 IK Bolton 1      
15063510 Sat 15/06 17:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 57 Årsta AIK HF 2 Sannadals SK Röd      
15064010 Sat 15/06 17:40 Sat 15/06 Mini 61 Dicken rf 2 Tyresö Handboll 1      
15062713 Sat 15/06 18:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 53 IK Bolton 2 HC Tallinn      
15063812 Sat 15/06 18:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 59 Skuru IK 1 AIK Gul      
15063711 Sat 15/06 18:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 58 sollentuna HK 1 Dicken rf 1      
15062613 Sat 15/06 18:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 52 Årsta AIK HF 4 Sannadals SK Vit      
15063411 Sat 15/06 18:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 56 Salaspils Sporta skola Spånga HK Blå      
15062512 Sat 15/06 18:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 51 Huddinge HK 2 Spånga HK      
15064011 Sat 15/06 18:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 61 Huddinge HK 1 AIK Svart      
15064713 Sat 15/06 18:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 50 Gustavsbergs IF Röd Skuru IK 2      
15063313 Sat 15/06 18:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 55 Tyresö Handboll 2 IFK Tumba Handboll 1      
15063912 Sat 15/06 18:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 60 GT Söder Årsta AIK HF 3      
15063511 Sat 15/06 18:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 57 Huddinge HK 3 IFK Tumba Handboll 2      
15062812 Sat 15/06 18:20 Sat 15/06 Mini 54 Årsta AIK HF 1 Haninge HK      
16063401 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 56 Dicken rf 1 Årsta AIK HF 1      
16062801 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 54 sollentuna HK 2 AIK Svart      
16064701 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 50 Gustavsbergs IF Röd Årsta AIK HF 4      
16062501 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 51 Spånga HK Blå Tyresö Handboll 1      
16063301 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 55 Dicken rf 2 Finished Skuru IK 5      
16064001 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 61 Årsta AIK HF 5 IFK Tumba Handboll 2      
16063901 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 60 IK Bolton 2 Huddinge HK 3      
16063801 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 59 Gustavsbergs IF Vit Täby Handboll      
16062701 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 53 Salaspils Sporta skola Sannadals SK Röd      
16063501 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 57 Huddinge HK 2 Sannadals SK Vit      
16062601 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK 3 Huddinge HK 1      
16063701 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 58 Skuru IK 2 HC Tallinn      
16064702 Sun 16/06 10:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 50 Älta IF Årsta AIK HF 2      
16062602 Sun 16/06 10:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 52 AIK Gul IFK Tumba Handboll 1      
16062802 Sun 16/06 10:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 54 IK Bolton 1 Tyresö Handboll 2      
16063402 Sun 16/06 10:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 56 GT Söder sollentuna HK 1      
16062702 Sun 16/06 10:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 53 Skuru IK 4 Årsta AIK HF 3      
16063302 Sun 16/06 10:20 Sun 16/06 Mini 55 Spånga HK Skuru IK 1      
16062705 Sun 16/06 13:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 53 Spånga HK Blå Huddinge HK 3      
16063506 Sun 16/06 13:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 57 IFK Tumba Handboll 1 Spånga HK      
16064706 Sun 16/06 13:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 50 Gustavsbergs IF Vit Huddinge HK 1      
16063905 Sun 16/06 13:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 60 Älta IF Täby Handboll      
16063406 Sun 16/06 13:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 56 Årsta AIK HF 2 Dicken rf 2      
16062606 Sun 16/06 13:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 52 sollentuna HK 1 Gustavsbergs IF Röd      
16062806 Sun 16/06 13:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 54 IK Bolton 1 GT Söder      
16062505 Sun 16/06 13:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 51 Tyresö Handboll 1 Årsta AIK HF 5      
16063306 Sun 16/06 13:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 55 IK Bolton 2 AIK Svart      
16063706 Sun 16/06 13:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 58 IFK Tumba Handboll 2 Skuru IK 5      
16064004 Sun 16/06 13:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 61 Skuru IK 4 Tyresö Handboll 2      
16063805 Sun 16/06 13:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 59 Dicken rf 1 Haninge HK      
16063307 Sun 16/06 13:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 55 Skuru IK 2 Årsta AIK HF 4      
16062706 Sun 16/06 13:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 53 Årsta AIK HF 1 Sannadals SK Vit      
16062506 Sun 16/06 13:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 51 Salaspils Sporta skola sollentuna HK 2      
16062607 Sun 16/06 13:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 52 Sannadals SK Röd HC Tallinn      
16064707 Sun 16/06 13:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 50 Skuru IK 1 Huddinge HK 2      
16062807 Sun 16/06 13:40 Sun 16/06 Mini 54 Årsta AIK HF 3 AIK Gul      
16064007 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Mini 61 Haninge HK Älta IF      
17063501 Mon 17/06 09:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 57 Årsta AIK HF 1 Skuru IK 1      
17062801 Mon 17/06 09:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 54 Skuru IK 2 GT Söder      
17064701 Mon 17/06 09:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 50 Haninge HK Årsta AIK HF 4      
17062701 Mon 17/06 09:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 53 Spånga HK Sannadals SK Vit      
17062601 Mon 17/06 09:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 52 Årsta AIK HF 3 Huddinge HK 2      
17062501 Mon 17/06 09:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 51 AIK Gul Tyresö Handboll 2      
17063401 Mon 17/06 09:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 56 IK Bolton 1 sollentuna HK 1      
17063701 Mon 17/06 09:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 58 Skuru IK 3 Täby Handboll      
17063301 Mon 17/06 09:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 55 Årsta AIK HF 2 Huddinge HK 3      
17063502 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 57 Skuru IK 5 AIK Svart      
17063302 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 55 Dicken rf 1 IFK Tumba Handboll 1      
17063702 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 58 sollentuna HK 2 Årsta AIK HF 5      
17062802 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 54 Gustavsbergs IF Röd Skuru IK 4      
17064702 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 50 Gustavsbergs IF Vit Dicken rf 2      
17062702 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 53 Sannadals SK Röd Spånga HK Blå      
17062602 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 52 Älta IF Huddinge HK 1      
17063402 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 56 HC Tallinn IFK Tumba Handboll 2      
17062502 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Mini 51 Salaspils Sporta skola IK Bolton 2      
17062506 Mon 17/06 13:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 51 AIK Svart Täby Handboll      
17063306 Mon 17/06 13:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 55 Skuru IK 3 Årsta AIK HF 2      
17062606 Mon 17/06 13:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 52 Skuru IK 4 GT Söder      
17063706 Mon 17/06 13:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 58 Årsta AIK HF 5 Huddinge HK 1      
17063405 Mon 17/06 13:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 56 Skuru IK 5 Tyresö Handboll 1      
17062806 Mon 17/06 13:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 54 Älta IF Salaspils Sporta skola      
17063506 Mon 17/06 13:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 57 Årsta AIK HF 4 Finished Skuru IK 1      
17064706 Mon 17/06 13:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 50 Sannadals SK Röd IK Bolton 2      
17062706 Mon 17/06 13:00 Mon 17/06 Mini 53 IFK Tumba Handboll 2 Finished Gustavsbergs IF Vit      
17062707 Mon 17/06 13:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 53 Huddinge HK 3 sollentuna HK 2      
17063707 Mon 17/06 13:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 58 IFK Tumba Handboll 1 Sannadals SK Vit      
17063307 Mon 17/06 13:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 55 Tyresö Handboll 2 Årsta AIK HF 1      
17062807 Mon 17/06 13:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 54 IK Bolton 1 AIK Gul      
17062507 Mon 17/06 13:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 51 sollentuna HK 1 Finished Skuru IK 2      
17063406 Mon 17/06 13:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 56 Dicken rf 1 Gustavsbergs IF Röd      
17063507 Mon 17/06 13:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 57 Haninge HK Huddinge HK 2      
17062607 Mon 17/06 13:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 52 Dicken rf 2 Spånga HK Blå      
17064707 Mon 17/06 13:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 50 Årsta AIK HF 3 Spånga HK      
17063510 Mon 17/06 15:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 57 HC Tallinn sollentuna HK 1      
17063409 Mon 17/06 15:40 Mon 17/06 Mini 56 Skuru IK 3 Tyresö Handboll 1