Girls 06

Group C

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
  5. By lottery
  6. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  7. Scored goals (head-to-head)
1. Sannadals SK Röd 6 6 0 0 116 - 66 (50) 12
2. Skuru IK 3 6 5 0 1 90 - 67 (23) 10
  Gustavsbergs IF HK 6 4 0 2 77 - 50 (27) 8
4. Lidingö SK 6 3 0 3 58 - 74 (-16) 6
  Huddinge HK 1 6 2 0 4 57 - 70 (-13) 4
6. Sjundeå IF 6 1 0 5 47 - 79 (-32) 2
7. Stockholmspolisens IF HF 6 0 0 6 52 - 91 (-39) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15062901 Sat 15/06 09:40 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 35 Lidingö SK 7 - 16 Skuru IK 3    
15063001 Sat 15/06 09:40 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 36 Stockholmspolisens IF HF 9 - 26 Sannadals SK Röd    
15063002 Sat 15/06 10:20 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 36 Gustavsbergs IF HK 12 - 6 Huddinge HK 1    
15062005 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 20 Sannadals SK Röd 17 - 12 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
15061905 Sat 15/06 12:20 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 19 Huddinge HK 1 8 - 11 Lidingö SK    
15061906 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 19 Sjundeå IF 10 - 7 Stockholmspolisens IF HF    
15062208 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 22 Stockholmspolisens IF HF 9 - 16 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
15062110 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 21 Sjundeå IF 9 - 10 Lidingö SK    
15062308 Sat 15/06 15:40 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 23 Sannadals SK Röd 19 - 16 Skuru IK 3    
16062305 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 23 Sannadals SK Röd 24 - 10 Sjundeå IF    
16062205 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 22 Skuru IK 3 11 - 9 Gustavsbergs IF HK    
16062105 Sun 16/06 12:20 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 21 Huddinge HK 1 14 - 8 Stockholmspolisens IF HF    
16062309 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 23 Gustavsbergs IF HK 16 - 5 Lidingö SK    
16062209 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 22 Stockholmspolisens IF HF 10 - 12 Skuru IK 3    
16062109 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 21 Sjundeå IF 5 - 11 Huddinge HK 1    
17063002 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 36 Skuru IK 3 20 - 11 Huddinge HK 1    
17062902 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 35 Lidingö SK 12 - 16 Sannadals SK Röd    
17063201 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 38 Gustavsbergs IF HK 12 - 2 Sjundeå IF    
17063105 Mon 17/06 13:00 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 37 Lidingö SK 13 - 9 Stockholmspolisens IF HF    
17063205 Mon 17/06 13:00 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 38 Huddinge HK 1 7 - 14 Sannadals SK Röd    
17063006 Mon 17/06 13:00 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 36 Skuru IK 3 15 - 11 Sjundeå IF