Boys 05

Group E

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
  5. By lottery
  6. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  7. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  Åkersberga HK 6 6 0 0 108 - 62 (46) 12
  Tyresö Handboll Röd 6 4 1 1 111 - 68 (43) 9
3. HC Tallinn /Mustamäe 6 3 1 2 101 - 102 (-1) 7
4. Sannadals SK 6 3 0 3 105 - 104 (1) 6
5. Årsta AIK HF 2 6 2 0 4 84 - 101 (-17) 4
6. Haninge HK Vit 6 2 0 4 99 - 116 (-17) 4
7. Sjundeå IF 6 0 0 6 59 - 114 (-55) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15062902 Sat 15/06 10:20 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 35 Åkersberga HK 19 - 14 Sannadals SK    
15062402 Sat 15/06 10:20 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 24 Tyresö Handboll Röd 23 - 10 Haninge HK Vit    
15064802 Sat 15/06 10:20 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 25 Årsta AIK HF 2 14 - 19 HC Tallinn /Mustamäe    
15062906 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Konstgräs 35 Haninge HK Vit 21 - 16 Sannadals SK    
15064806 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 25 Tyresö Handboll Röd 22 - 11 Årsta AIK HF 2    
15061705 Sat 15/06 13:00 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 17 Sjundeå IF 8 - 22 Åkersberga HK    
16061904 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 19 Årsta AIK HF 2 10 - 14 Åkersberga HK    
16062004 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 20 Sjundeå IF 9 - 15 HC Tallinn /Mustamäe    
16061804 Sun 16/06 11:40 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 18 Tyresö Handboll Röd 19 - 9 Sannadals SK    
16061509 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 15 Sjundeå IF 10 - 23 Tyresö Handboll Röd    
16061609 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 16 HC Tallinn /Mustamäe 11 - 19 Åkersberga HK    
16061709 Sun 16/06 15:00 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 17 Haninge HK Vit 17 - 20 Årsta AIK HF 2    
17061500 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 15 Åkersberga HK 13 - 9 Tyresö Handboll Röd    
17061600 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 16 Sannadals SK 20 - 11 Sjundeå IF    
17061700 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 17 HC Tallinn /Mustamäe 22 - 21 Haninge HK Vit    
17061702 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 17 Åkersberga HK 21 - 10 Haninge HK Vit    
17061502 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 15 Sannadals SK 24 - 19 HC Tallinn /Mustamäe    
17061602 Mon 17/06 10:20 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 16 Årsta AIK HF 2 14 - 7 Sjundeå IF    
17061505 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 15 HC Tallinn /Mustamäe 15 - 15 Tyresö Handboll Röd    
17061605 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 16 Sannadals SK 22 - 15 Årsta AIK HF 2    
17061705 Mon 17/06 12:20 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 17 Haninge HK Vit 20 - 14 Sjundeå IF