Boys 04

Group B

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference
  4. Scored goals
  5. By lottery
  6. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  7. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  Skogås HK 7 6 1 0 136 - 84 (52) 13
2. Skuru IK 2 7 6 0 1 111 - 99 (12) 12
3. AIK 7 5 0 2 108 - 75 (33) 10
4. Sollefteå HK 7 3 1 3 94 - 94 (0) 7
  HC Tallinn 7 3 1 3 123 - 92 (31) 7
6. Huddinge HK 2 7 2 0 5 91 - 107 (-16) 4
7. IK Bolton 1 7 1 1 5 76 - 124 (-48) 3
  Åkersberga HK 7 0 0 7 81 - 145 (-64) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15064810 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 25 Sollefteå HK 13 - 13 IK Bolton 1    
15064909 Sat 15/06 16:20 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 26 Huddinge HK 2 14 - 15 Skuru IK 2    
15062210 Sat 15/06 17:00 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 22 Skogås HK 25 - 13 Åkersberga HK    
15062310 Sat 15/06 17:00 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 23 HC Tallinn 12 - 13 AIK    
15062014 Sat 15/06 19:00 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 20 HC Tallinn 18 - 18 Skogås HK    
15061815 Sat 15/06 19:00 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 18 IK Bolton 1 8 - 20 AIK    
15061915 Sat 15/06 19:00 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 19 Huddinge HK 2 25 - 14 Åkersberga HK    
15061714 Sat 15/06 19:00 Sat 15/06 Gubbängsfältet 17 Skuru IK 2 18 - 12 Sollefteå HK    
16064900 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 26 Skuru IK 2 20 - 14 Åkersberga HK    
16062300 Sun 16/06 09:00 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 23 IK Bolton 1 9 - 22 Skogås HK    
16063201 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Konstgräs 38 Sollefteå HK 8 - 17 AIK    
16064801 Sun 16/06 09:40 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 25 Huddinge HK 2 10 - 19 HC Tallinn    
16062007 Sun 16/06 13:40 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 20 AIK 12 - 17 Skogås HK    
16062107 Sun 16/06 13:40 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 21 Åkersberga HK 10 - 21 Sollefteå HK    
16061907 Sun 16/06 13:40 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 19 Skuru IK 2 21 - 18 HC Tallinn    
16061807 Sun 16/06 13:40 Sun 16/06 Gubbängsfältet 18 IK Bolton 1 11 - 19 Huddinge HK 2    
17061800 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 18 AIK 15 - 6 Huddinge HK 2    
17062000 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 20 Sollefteå HK 13 - 17 Skogås HK    
17061300 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 13 Skuru IK 2 12 - 9 IK Bolton 1      
17061900 Mon 17/06 09:00 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 19 Åkersberga HK 7 - 21 HC Tallinn    
17063102 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Konstgräs 37 AIK 13 - 14 Skuru IK 2    
17064802 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 25 Skogås HK 18 - 8 Huddinge HK 2    
17062402 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 24 Åkersberga HK 13 - 15 IK Bolton 1    
17064902 Mon 17/06 11:00 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 26 HC Tallinn 10 - 12 Sollefteå HK    
17061508 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 15 Åkersberga HK 10 - 18 AIK    
17061708 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 17 Sollefteå HK 15 - 9 Huddinge HK 2    
17061608 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 16 Skogås HK 19 - 11 Skuru IK 2    
17061307 Mon 17/06 14:20 Mon 17/06 Gubbängsfältet 13 HC Tallinn 25 - 11 IK Bolton 1